skip navigation
Overview for Lena Olin
Lena Olin

Lena Olin

| VIEW ALL

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:

TCM Archive Materials VIEW ALL ARCHIVES (0)

Recent DVDs

4 Film... Contains Gothika, Queen of the Damned, Dreamcatcher and Ghost Ship. more info $24.95was $29.98 Buy Now

Awake ... Awake turns the disturbingly real phenomenon of anesthetic awareness - in which... more info $9.95was $14.95 Buy Now

Alias: The... Repackaged. more info $20.95was $26.50 Buy Now

Alias: The... Repackaged. more info $20.95was $26.50 Buy Now

Casanova... CASONOVA is loosely based on the memoirs of the writer, adventurer, and infamous... more info $6.95was $6.25 Buy Now

Casanova ... David Tennant, Laura Fraser, Peter O'Toole. A man's life revolves around the... more info $15.95was $24.95 Buy Now

Also Known As: Died:
Born: March 22, 1955 Cause of Death:
Birth Place: Sweden Profession: Cast ...
RATE AND COMMENT

EDUCATION

Royal Dramatic Theatre:
National Academy of Dramatic Art: - 1976

Please support TCMDB by adding to this information.

Click here to contribute