skip navigation
Overview for Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner

Jennifer Garner

| VIEW ALL

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:

TCM Archive Materials VIEW ALL ARCHIVES (0)

Recent DVDs

Arthur (2011) ... Russell Brand reinvents the role of lovable billionaire Arthur Bach, an... more info $6.95was $14.98 Buy Now

The Invention... It's no surprise that Ricky Gervais would be able to assemble a cast of funnymen... more info $8.95was $12.98 Buy Now

Ghosts of... Mark Waters (MEAN GIRLS, JUST LIKE HEAVEN) directs this spin on a CHRISTMAS... more info $5.95was $5.98 Buy Now

The Odd Life... Disney brings enchantment home with THE ODD LIFE OF TIMOTHY GREEN, an inspiring,... more info $13.95was $16.99 Buy Now

Alias: The... Repackaged. more info $20.95was $26.50 Buy Now

Alias: The... Repackaged. more info $20.95was $26.50 Buy Now

Also Known As: Died:
Born: April 17, 1972 Cause of Death:
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA Profession: Cast ...
RATE AND COMMENT

EDUCATION

George Washington High School: Charleston, West Virginia - 1990
Denison University: Granville, Ohio - 1994

Please support TCMDB by adding to this information.

Click here to contribute