skip navigation
Overview for Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner

Jennifer Garner

| VIEW ALL

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:

TCM Archive Materials VIEW ALL ARCHIVES (0)

Recent DVDs

Arthur (2011) ... Russell Brand reinvents the role of lovable billionaire Arthur Bach, an... more info $6.95was $14.98 Buy Now

The Invention... It's no surprise that Ricky Gervais would be able to assemble a cast of funnymen... more info $8.95was $12.98 Buy Now

Ghosts of... Mark Waters (MEAN GIRLS, JUST LIKE HEAVEN) directs this spin on a CHRISTMAS... more info $5.95was $5.98 Buy Now

The Odd Life... Disney brings enchantment home with THE ODD LIFE OF TIMOTHY GREEN, an inspiring,... more info $13.95was $16.99 Buy Now

Alias: The... Repackaged. more info $20.95was $26.50 Buy Now

Alias: The... Repackaged. more info $20.95was $26.50 Buy Now

Also Known As: Died:
Born: April 17, 1972 Cause of Death:
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA Profession: Cast ...
RATE AND COMMENT

COMPLETE FILMOGRAPHY

Cast (feature film)

1. Wonder Park (2019)
2. Amusement Park (2019)
3. Love, Simon (2018)
4. Back Roads (2018)
5. Peppermint (2018)
7. Mother's Day (2016)
9. Wakefield (2016)
10. Nine Lives (2016)
11. Danny Collins (2015)
13. Draft Day (2014)
16. Butter (2011)
17. Arthur (2011)
18. Valentine's Day (2010)
22. Kingdom, The (2007)
23. Catch and Release (2007)
24. Juno (2007)
25. Elektra (2005)
26. 13 Going On 30 (2004)
27. Daredevil (2003)
30. Stealing Time (2001)
31. Pearl Harbor (2001)
34. Washington Square (1997) as Marian Almond.
35. Rose Hill (1997) as Mary Rose.
36. 1999 (1997) as Annabell.
37. Mr. Magoo (1997)
38. Harvest of Fire (1996)

Producer (feature film)

39. Butter (2011)

Music (feature film)

40. Mother's Day (2016)

Cast (special)


Cast (TV Mini-Series)

56. Zoya (1995)

Cast (TV Mini-Series)

Please support TCMDB by adding to this information.

Click here to contribute