skip navigation
Pan

Pan(2015)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Pan MORE > $8.95 Regularly $14.97 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Pan MORE > $8.95
Regularly $14.97
buy now

Director

Joe Wright Director
speccase

Cinematography

Seamus McGarvey Director Of Photography
John Mathieson Director Of Photography
Alan Stewart Director Of Photography
speccase
Paul Snell Camera Assistant
speccase
Dora Krolikowska Camera Assistant
Andrew Banwell Camera Assistant
Olly Tellett Camera Assistant
speccase
Dean Murray Camera Assistant
Iain Struthers Camera Assistant
Ryan King Camera Assistant
speccase
John Evans Camera Assistant
Simon Finney Camera Operator
Rodrigo Gutierrez Camera Operator
speccase
Peter Robertson Camera Operator
Jack Sands Loader
Tom Elgar Video Playback
speccase
Dylan Jones Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Jason Fuchs Screenplay
James M Barrie Source Material
Jo Beckett Script Supervisor
speccase
Zoe Morgan Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Paul Webster Producer
Greg Berlanti Producer
speccase
Tim Lewis Executive Producer
Steven Mnuchin Executive Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

William Hoy Editor
Struan Clay Editor
speccase
Mark Burton Assistant Editor
Danielle Elhendi Assistant Editor
Tony Miles Trompetto Assistant Editor
speccase
Melissa A Remenarich Assistant Editor
Kelly Chang Apprentice Editor
Beaumont Loewenthal Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
speccase
John Powell Original Score
Matthew Margeson Original Score
speccase
Shawn Murphy Original Score
speccase
K Swaby Song
speccase
speccase
Lily Allen Song Performer
Hugh Jackman Song Performer
speccase
Nick Wollage Score Recording
John Traunwieser Music Engineer
Jason Ruder Music Editor
speccase
James Bellamy Music Editor
Tom Carlson Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

William Dodds Assistant Director
Samuel Smith Assistant Director
Rob Madden Assistant Director
speccase
Dan Channing-Williams Assistant Director
Tom Rye Assistant Director
Jonny Benson Assistant Director
speccase
Susan Lawrence Assistant Director
Tom Mulberge Assistant Director
Amanda Dudley Assistant Director
speccase
Sarah Mooney Assistant Director
Sarah Hood Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Roderick Mclean Art Director
Philip Harvey Art Director
speccase
Peter Russell Art Director
Mark Scruton Art Director
Arwell Evans Art Director
speccase
Gavin Fitch Art Director
Paul Laugier Art Director
David Doran Assistant Art Director
speccase
Tom Whitehead Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
Marco Foglia Animation Supervisor
Andy Huang Animation Supervisor
speccase
Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
Dale Newton Animation Supervisor
Sarah Wright Character Animation
speccase
Jeremy Sawyer 2-D Artist
Matthew Packham 2-D Artist
B Jones 3-D Animator
speccase
Frank Benton 3-D Artist
Craig Houston 3-D Artist
speccase
Aleksandar Hardi 3-D Artist
Heather Hughson 3-D Artist
Ethan Casper 3-D Artist
speccase
Adam May 3-D Artist
Ben Breckenridge 3-D Artist
Austin Baerg 3-D Artist
speccase
Ryan Hamar 3-D Artist
Joseph Connery 3-D Artist
Brian Thomason 3-D Artist
speccase
Rino George 3-D Artist
Brendan Llave 3-D Artist
speccase
Ian White 3-D Artist
Alexander Reid 3-D Artist
Emmanuel Gueverra 3-D Artist
speccase
Damian Karwowski 3-D Artist
Nirmal Shivakumar 3-D Artist
Mauricio Amezcua 3-D Artist
speccase
Randy R Tecson 3-D Artist
Johanna Ramos 3-D Artist
Eldon Derksen 3-D Artist
speccase
Eileen Gallagher 3-D Artist
Aslan Zamaev 3-D Artist
Susan Gao 3-D Artist
speccase
Sarah Young 3-D Artist
Megan Byrt 3-D Artist
Ipyana Ponder 3-D Artist
speccase
Jason Bowers 3-D Artist
Daniel Carpenter 3-D Artist
Sami Oms 3-D Artist
speccase
Daniel Avery 3-D Artist
Sooman Ginze 3-D Artist
Cobol Yu 3-D Artist
speccase
Brian Mccann 3-D Artist
Rafael Echegaray 3-D Artist
Marlon Engel 3-D Artist
speccase
Joanna Johnson 3-D Artist
Caleb Bomysoad 3-D Artist
Brian Nguy 3-D Artist
speccase
Joshil Patel 3-D Artist
Tiffany Jacoubsen 3-D Artist
Marissa Ahn 3-D Artist
speccase
Gareth Pearce 3-D Artist
Vikas Ganer 3-D Artist
Simon Hargreaves 3-D Artist
speccase
Dave Ladner 3-D Artist
Robin Dutta 3-D Artist
Joshua Dasilva 3-D Artist
speccase
Mani Hrafnsson 3-D Artist
Margaret Ying 3-D Artist
Daniel Carnegie 3-D Artist
speccase
Peter Pelisek 3-D Artist
Jaeyong Jang 3-D Artist
Cody Graham 3-D Artist
speccase
Faozan Salman 3-D Artist
Tasha Brotherton 3-D Artist
Joseph Villa 3-D Artist
speccase
James Long 3-D Artist
Zachary Ng 3-D Artist
Paul Becker 3-D Artist
speccase
Melissa Best 3-D Artist
Jared Bonin 3-D Artist
Josephine Dwyer 3-D Artist
speccase
David Willinsky 3-D Artist
David Johnston 3-D Artist
speccase
John Rix 3-D Artist
Jan Paul Dorr 3-D Artist
Michael Jimenez 3-D Artist
speccase
Ben Mills 3-D Artist
Cory Clarkson 3-D Artist
speccase
Daniel Stein 3-D Artist
David Fowler 3-D Artist
speccase
Abraham Sanchez 3-D Artist
Alvin Grado 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Steve Mosley Special Effects
Andrew Berry Visual Effects
Baransel Sonmez Visual Effects
speccase
Masaya Sugimura Visual Effects
Annette Wullems Visual Effects
Hiroaki Muramoto Visual Effects
speccase
Anthony Greco Visual Effects
Patricia Llaguno Visual Effects
Miles Southan Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Cope Visual Effects
Rachel Cohen Visual Effects
Eduardo Sernaalonso Visual Effects
speccase
Luke Drummond Visual Effects
Raul Perez Visual Effects
Kat Seale Visual Effects
speccase
Pete Ashford Visual Effects
Mitch Gonzalez Visual Effects
Nicola Atkinson Visual Effects
speccase
Farrah Yip Visual Effects
Lisa Funkel Visual Effects
Scott Robertson Visual Effects
speccase
Mari Levitan Visual Effects
Wim Bien Visual Effects
Victor Glushchenko Visual Effects
speccase
Petra Schwane Visual Effects
Aaron Lear Visual Effects
Shane Aherne Visual Effects
speccase
James Kasapis Visual Effects
Phillip Fraschetti Visual Effects
Dan Copping Visual Effects
speccase
Aysha Ley Visual Effects
Eric So Visual Effects
Miguel Garcao Visual Effects
speccase
Craig Field Visual Effects
Jhon Alvarado Visual Effects
Shawn Mccarten Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Devault Visual Effects
John Savage Visual Effects
Jeremy Seguin Visual Effects
speccase
Yifan Hu Visual Effects
Paul Kearton Visual Effects
Adam Potter Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Paschke Visual Effects
Philip Melancon Visual Effects
Jonathan Desaulniers Visual Effects
speccase
Bastien Muller Visual Effects
Michael Baker Visual Effects
Constance Levesque Visual Effects
speccase
Thomas Lefebvre Visual Effects
Lars Erik Eriksen Visual Effects
Jared Embley Visual Effects
speccase
Joshua Teleki Visual Effects
Thomas Martin Visual Effects
Brian Kranz Visual Effects
speccase
Leila Gaed Visual Effects
Edwin Schaap Visual Effects
Gianpaolo Marcogliese Visual Effects
speccase
Andreas Wieland Visual Effects
Tom Partridge Visual Effects
Diana Roldan Visual Effects
speccase
Bastian Klucker Visual Effects
Adam Azmy Visual Effects
Reza Ghobadinic Visual Effects
speccase
Shaun Sewter Visual Effects
Barnes Wheeler Visual Effects
Max Smith Visual Effects
speccase
Jp Li Visual Effects
Thomas Cant Visual Effects
Alex Cumming Visual Effects
speccase
Ran Sieradz Visual Effects
Damien Thaller Visual Effects
Federico Favaro Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Moore Visual Effects
Javier Garcia Visual Effects
Alana Newell Visual Effects
speccase
Kye Dorricott Visual Effects
Bjoern Gottwald Visual Effects
Sam Salek Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Bain Visual Effects
Danny Levesque Visual Effects
Maik Quanq Visual Effects
speccase
Ching Yi Chen Visual Effects
Adam Swaab Visual Effects
Niña Laureles Visual Effects
speccase
Martin Pelissier Visual Effects
Jesse Balodis Visual Effects
Romain Rico Visual Effects
speccase
Thomas Rich Visual Effects
Margaret Cardell Visual Effects
Dan Wills Visual Effects
speccase
Jerry Tung Visual Effects
Erwann Baudet Visual Effects
Benjamin Riehl Visual Effects
speccase
John E. Allen Visual Effects
Caspar Trenchard-Turner Visual Effects
Jodi Scanlan Visual Effects
speccase
Stuart Munro Visual Effects
Alexander Antoniades Visual Effects
Jose Granell Visual Effects
speccase
Jerome Martinez Visual Effects
Sharon Johnson Visual Effects
Philippe Mongeau Visual Effects
speccase
Andrea Peverelli Visual Effects
Tim Stevenson Visual Effects
Daniel Booty Visual Effects
speccase
Alvin Yap Visual Effects
Marc Varisco Visual Effects
Dean O¿Keefe Visual Effects
speccase
Danielle Morley Visual Effects
Alon Helman Visual Effects
Matthew Shaw Visual Effects
speccase
Tom Fonvillars Visual Effects
Talia Felber Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Ingram Visual Effects
James Wilson Visual Effects
Benjamin Paschke Visual Effects
speccase
Russell Lloyd Visual Effects
Amy Tinker Visual Effects
Valentin Petrov Visual Effects
speccase
Billy Butler Visual Effects
Jon Gower Visual Effects
Gerardo Castro Visual Effects
speccase
Gabriel Leclerc Visual Effects
Steve Cypreos Visual Effects
Christina Sidoti Visual Effects
speccase
Justin Peer Visual Effects
Zoe Lamaera Visual Effects
Jeanne-Élise Prévost Visual Effects
speccase
Fabrizio Montanari Visual Effects
Jason Quintana Visual Effects
Penn Stevens Visual Effects
speccase
Shamus Baker Visual Effects
Michael Bovberg Visual Effects
Adrian Nurse Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Elder Visual Effects
Lianne Forbes Visual Effects
Simon Herden Visual Effects
speccase
Samuel Baese Visual Effects
Haruka Sugimura Visual Effects
John Szebegyinszki Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Burnett Visual Effects
Gemma Wood Visual Effects
Patrick Comtois Visual Effects
speccase
Lucile Abiven Visual Effects
Andrew Pinson Visual Effects
Felix Marquis-Poulin Visual Effects
speccase
Pierre-Loïc Hamon Visual Effects
Antonio Covelo Visual Effects
Antoine Seigle Visual Effects
speccase
Quentin Delsart Visual Effects
Matt Gibson Visual Effects
Paul Fulker Visual Effects
speccase
Uzma Curtis Visual Effects
Dave Gagnon Visual Effects
Dennis Petkov Visual Effects
speccase
Bradey Strong Visual Effects
Austin Ronald Visual Effects
Kevin Couture Visual Effects
speccase
Brooke Mcgowan Visual Effects
Slav Kravchenko Visual Effects
Jeff Yu Visual Effects
speccase
Phoenix Woung Bi Lee Visual Effects
Geoff Wigmore Visual Effects
Chris Parks Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Shapiro Visual Effects
Jean-Baptiste Godin Visual Effects
Chirag Mistry Visual Effects
speccase
Attila Szapek Visual Effects
Tom Carter Visual Effects
Claas Henke Visual Effects
speccase
George Fronimadis Visual Effects
Aleksandra Bjelica Visual Effects
Natalie Claire Miller Visual Effects
speccase
Emma Hildestrand Visual Effects
Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects
Claire Michaud Visual Effects
speccase
Martin Belleau Visual Effects
Alexandre Canniccioni Visual Effects
Didier Muanza Visual Effects
speccase
Scott Dawkins Visual Effects
Bruno-Olivier Laflamme Visual Effects
Rob Garner Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Jadfard Visual Effects
Joel Fletcher Visual Effects
Michael Borhi Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Lim Visual Effects
Warwick Hewett Visual Effects
Ryan Kirby Visual Effects
speccase
Rebecca Hung Han Yun Visual Effects
Catherine Westgate Visual Effects
Steve Horrocks Visual Effects
speccase
Liam Russell Visual Effects
Jason Walmsley Visual Effects
Hannah Murdoch Visual Effects
speccase
Sam Hancock Visual Effects
Mark Holt Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Dawson Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor
Kyle Mcculloch Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Mathiesen Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Chas Jarrett Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Naze Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Irles Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Thomas Schelesny Visual Effects Supervisor
Marcus Goodwin Visual Effects Producer
Dan Barrow Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects Producer
Laura Fitzpatrick Visual Effects Producer
Josie Henwood Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Alex Blatt Visual Effects Editor
Laura Jennings Visual Effects Editor
Steve Pang Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Adam Gough Visual Effects Editor
Kate Mccoid Visual Effects Editor
Dickon Mitchell Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Carmila Gittens Special Effects Coordinator
Phil McLaren Special Effects Technician
Mark Wheeler Special Effects Technician
speccase
Neil Reynolds Special Effects Technician
Andy Fraser Special Effects Technician
Paul Clark Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mike Tilley Special Effects Technician
Glenn Marsh Special Effects Technician
Peter Kersey Special Effects Technician
speccase
Sebastian Sue Special Effects Technician
Robert Sparks Special Effects Technician
David Amos Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician
Liz Barron Special Effects Technician
Richard Marr Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mark Vanstone Special Effects Technician
Ben James Special Effects Technician
David Holt Special Effects Technician
speccase
Paul Dane Special Effects Technician
Russell Farns Special Effects Technician
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lee Hales Special Effects Technician
Stuart May Special Effects Technician
Neil James Todd Special Effects Technician
speccase
Manex Efrem Special Effects Technician
Mark Weatherbe Special Effects Technician
Jay Mallett Special Effects Technician
speccase
James Davis Special Effects Technician
Tony Smart Special Effects Technician
Steven Amos Special Effects Technician
speccase
Paul Hodges Special Effects Technician
David Woods Special Effects Technician
Andy Verhooven Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ryo Sakaguchi Cg Supervisor
Abhishek Joshi Cg Supervisor
Stuart Penn Cg Supervisor
speccase
James Rustad Cg Supervisor
Benjamin Magana Cg Supervisor
Bee Jin Tan Digital Artist
speccase
Jim Su Digital Artist
Chris Mulcaster Digital Artist
Doug Wright Digital Artist
speccase
Martine Guay Digital Artist
Jeremy Giraudeau Digital Artist
Susan Dehdari Digital Artist
speccase
Adam Stern Digital Artist
Christopher Antoniou Digital Artist
Salman Rizvi Digital Artist
speccase
Clifford Otomi Green Digital Artist
Bogdan Dubovyk Digital Artist
Derek Bird Digital Artist
speccase
Florent Revel Digital Artist
Eloi Andaluz Fulla Digital Artist
Daniel Perez Bastidas Digital Artist
speccase
Magnus Skagerlund Digital Artist
Toby Watson Digital Artist
Kiran Menon Digital Artist
speccase
Elise Deglau Digital Artist
Stephanie Alvarado Digital Artist
Michelle Korczak Digital Artist
speccase
Mahesh Daddala Digital Artist
Antonios Magdalinidis Digital Artist
Julian Karam Digital Artist
speccase
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Digital Artist
Bryan Davies Digital Artist
Shizuka Fukuda Digital Artist
speccase
Dylan Dunford Digital Artist
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist
Brody Mcilveen Digital Artist
speccase
Alon Zaslavsky Digital Artist
Joel Kittle Digital Artist
Devin Uzan Digital Artist
speccase
Tilo Spalke Digital Artist
Dan Knight Digital Artist
Velmurugan Rajamani Digital Artist
speccase
Goran Pavles Digital Artist
Seong Jin Park Digital Artist
Regina Donovan Digital Artist
speccase
Tong Zhou Digital Artist
George Mclay Digital Artist
Wade Ivy Digital Artist
speccase
Brian Begun Digital Artist
Sophia Lo Digital Artist
Mattias Brunosson Digital Artist
speccase
Devan Mussato Digital Artist
Parichoy Choudhury Digital Artist
speccase
Jason Nguyen Digital Artist
Ruth Asensio Digital Artist
Ethan Lee Digital Artist
speccase
Amanda Roop Digital Artist
Preveen Subbaraman Digital Artist
Martin Mousseau Digital Artist
speccase
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist
Anna Carlsson Digital Artist
Kelvin Ko Digital Artist
speccase
Wanda Kwok Digital Artist
Tim Llewellyn Digital Artist
Jong Jun An Digital Artist
speccase
Avijit Biswas Digital Artist
Chris Mcilveen Digital Artist
Matthew Robinson Digital Artist
speccase
Sharan Kumar Hosur Digital Artist
Artiom Kusci Digital Artist
Jean-Sebastien Fortin Digital Artist
speccase
Marco Checa Garcia Digital Artist
Bartek Opatowiecki Digital Artist
Brian Gossart Digital Artist
speccase
Marilyne Fleury Digital Artist
Thomas Stoelzle Digital Artist
Randy Ui Digital Artist
speccase
Josiah Holmes Howison Digital Artist
Maxx Taga Digital Artist
Giulia Cadeddu Digital Artist
speccase
Adiren Annesley Digital Artist
Kevin Kohri Digital Artist
Ramana Reddy Digital Artist
speccase
Jeffrey J Johnson Digital Artist
Sylvain Lorgeou Digital Artist
Paul Fedor Digital Artist
speccase
Lukas Niklaus Digital Artist
Chun Ping Chao Digital Artist
Adam Matis Digital Artist
speccase
Margaux Revol Digital Artist
Patrick Tasse Digital Artist
Sally Slade Digital Artist
speccase
Carlos Patrick De Leon Digital Artist
Francois De Villiers Digital Artist
Christine J. Lo Digital Artist
speccase
Alex Branton Digital Artist
Sunghwan Hong Digital Artist
Satbir Singh Kukreja Digital Artist
speccase
Darren Quah Digital Artist
Illia Afansiev Digital Artist
Praveen Mathew Digital Artist
speccase
Darren Russell Digital Artist
Sunny Hyunjoo Kim Digital Artist
Senthil Murugan Digital Artist
speccase
Ankur Mishra Digital Artist
Jon Gower Digital Artist
Laszlo Sebo Digital Artist
speccase
Denny Ertanto Digital Artist
Michael Hubbard Digital Artist
Jean-Christophe Boue Digital Artist
speccase
Chris Semenoff Digital Artist
Jungyeon Jane Min Digital Artist
Sebastien Catrillo Digital Artist
speccase
Eric Aubry Digital Artist
Alexander Yochkolovsky Digital Artist
Ed Wou Digital Artist
speccase
Vasilis Antipas Digital Artist
Marcela A. Silva Digital Artist
Scott Vosbury Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Porterfield Digital Artist
Thomas Hartmann Digital Artist
speccase
Kenneth Sales Digital Artist
Rajesh Manayil Digital Artist
Nadia Mogilev Digital Artist
speccase
Neil Ghaznavi Digital Artist
Darpan Gupta Digital Artist
Kornel Farkas Digital Artist
speccase
Bill Bridges Digital Artist
Woo Hyuck Lee Digital Artist
Chris Pember Digital Artist
speccase
Biren Venkatraman Digital Artist
Nicole Smith Digital Artist
Tom Willekens Digital Artist
speccase
Stefanie Blatt Digital Artist
Nathan Srigley Digital Artist
Tatjana Bozinovski Digital Artist
speccase
Evan Fraser Digital Artist
Joe Mangione Digital Artist
Srinivasa Raju T Digital Artist
speccase
Fernando Borges-Pacheco Digital Artist
Leigh Van Der Byl Digital Artist
Leanna Vaiman Scott Digital Artist
speccase
John Brubaker Digital Artist
Babak Bina Digital Artist
Jakub Jeziorski Digital Artist
speccase
Martin Seu Digital Artist
Christine Peterson Digital Artist
Youngbin Park Digital Artist
speccase
Merriet Jero J Digital Artist
Shweta Hirani Digital Artist
Pedro Paulos Bellini Digital Artist
speccase
Noah Schnapp Digital Artist
Samuel Simanjuntak Digital Artist
Soyoun Lee Digital Artist
speccase
Neil Tan Digital Artist
Jordan Alaeddine Digital Artist
Maxx Lee Digital Artist
speccase
Ken Meyer Digital Artist
Mark Wong Digital Artist
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist
speccase
Micah Gallagher Digital Artist
Balaji Rajendran Digital Artist
David Rose Digital Artist
speccase
Dan Feinstein Digital Artist
Keith Jones Digital Artist
Ricardo Bonisoli Digital Artist
speccase
Nick Sparks Digital Artist
Shannon Howald Digital Artist
Gabriela Mejia Digital Artist
speccase
Arun Raj Kumar Digital Artist
Nile Hylton Digital Artist
Fredrik Mannerfelt Digital Artist
speccase
Ken King Digital Artist
Aaron Dennis Digital Artist
Daniel Warom Digital Artist
speccase
Jessica Clifton Digital Artist
Daniel Alvarez Digital Artist
Stefan Erenhaus Digital Artist
speccase
Stephen Kelloway Digital Artist
David Vandenbroecke Digital Artist
Shinichi Rembutsu Digital Artist
speccase
Stephen Lee Wilson Digital Artist
Viv Jim Digital Artist
Rajaneekar Konyala Digital Artist
speccase
Guillaume Duchaussoy Digital Artist
Alfonso Hernandez Haro Digital Artist
Raja Bose A Digital Artist
speccase
Pablovsky Ramos Nieves Digital Artist
Sajith Sethumadhavan Digital Artist
Davy Nethercutt Digital Artist
speccase
Lee Alexander Digital Artist
Minjeong Shin Digital Artist
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist
speccase
Ashley Blyth Digital Artist
Andy Martinez Digital Artist
Geoff Duquette Digital Artist
speccase
Stephanie Lawrence Digital Artist
Murali Babu Kodiparthi Digital Artist
Justin Mitchell Digital Artist
speccase
Tuba Yalcin Digital Artist
Benjamin V Funk Digital Artist
Douglas J Campbell Digital Artist
speccase
Alexei Mazurenko Digital Artist
Shaik Azam Digital Artist
speccase
Wuchien Ken Lee Digital Artist
Yusong Lee Digital Artist
Youngbin Eun Digital Artist
speccase
Tosin Akinwoye Digital Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Carol Greenfield Makeup Artist
Angie Mudge Makeup Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Jacqueline Durran Costume Designer
Josef Kowalewski Costume Supervisor
Clare Spragge Costume Supervisor
speccase
Karen Beale Costume Supervisor
Paul Colford Costume Supervisor
speccase
Clare Banet Costumer
Laura Renouf Costumer
speccase
Sekou Traore Costumer
Nicola Belton Costumer
speccase
Sophie Canale Costumer
Kate Laver Costumer
Andrew Joslin Costumer
speccase
Claire Herdman Costumer
Anna Hagmann Costumer
speccase
Maurizio Torti Costumer
Linea Stenfors Costumer
speccase
speccase
Sonia Booth Costumer
Vicky Garside Costumer
speccase
Warren Holder Costumer
Fiona Barty Costumer
David Otzen Costumer
speccase
Martin Mandeville Costume Coordinator
speccase
Anthony Brookman Assistant Costume Designer
Andrea Cripps Assistant Costume Designer
SinTad O'Sullivan Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Joanna Weaving Wardrobe
Robert Brown Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Bethan Jones Art Department
Tom Goodwin Art Department
Corina Burrough Art Department
speccase
Elizabeth Loach Art Department
Lotta Wolgers Art Department
Daniel Swingler Art Department
speccase
Sarah Stuart Art Department
Graham Caulfield Art Department
Sophie Worley Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Peter Mckinstry Concept Artist
Tom Wingrove Concept Artist
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist
speccase
Howard Swindell Concept Artist
Scott Mcinnes Concept Artist
Norman Walshe Concept Artist
speccase
Max Berman Concept Artist
Anita Dhillon Graphic Artist
Kathy Heaser Graphic Artist
speccase
David Allcock Illustrator
Nick Pelham Illustrator
speccase
Frank Belina Layout Artist
Gary Gleeson Painter
speccase
Glyn Evans Painter
speccase
John Harris Plasterer
Ken Powell Plasterer
Mark Buck Plasterer
speccase
Cliff Etheridge Plasterer
Gideon Howarth Sculptor
John Blakeley Sculptor
speccase
Joel Belsham Sculptor
Dominic Capon Set Decorator
Prue Howard Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
Kathryn Pyle Assistant Set Decorator
Helen Player Assistant Set Decorator
Rachel Cutler Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Aline Bonetto Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Matthew Collinge Sound Designer
Paul Carter Sound Designer
Becki Ponting Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Craig Berkey Supervising Sound Editor
Martin Cantwell Sound Effects Editor
Gavin Rose Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Chris Burdon Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jack Stew Foley Artist
Barnaby Smyth Foley Artist
speccase
Matt Davies Foley Editor
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer
Dave Champion Adr Mixer
speccase
Steve Little Adr/Dialogue Editor
Danny Sheehan Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Dixie Chassay Casting Director
Jina Jay Casting Director
Jessie Frost Casting Associate
speccase
Laura Macfadden Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Kevin Lyons Stunts
Emma Sawyer Stunt Coordinator
Eunice Huthart Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Marc Mailley Stunt Coordinator
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer
Luke Gomes Stunt Performer
speccase
David Forman Stunt Performer
William Ramsay Stunt Performer
Ian Pead Stunt Performer
speccase
Liang Yang Stunt Performer
Dave Fisher Stunt Performer
Richard Bradshaw Stunt Performer
speccase
Grant Wiesinger Stunt Performer
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer
Paul Howell Stunt Performer
speccase
Rashid Phoenix Stunt Performer
Nicholas Daines Stunt Performer
Leon Stransky Stunt Performer
speccase
Peter Robinson Stunt Performer
Toby Fuller Stunt Performer
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer
speccase
Charlie Pawlett Stunt Performer
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer
speccase
Nellie Buroughs Stunt Performer
Sian Milne Stunt Performer
Tolga Kenan Stunt Performer
speccase
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer
Mark Felix Stunt Performer
Kierron Quest Stunt Performer
speccase
Matt Da Silva Stunt Performer
Matt Hermiston Stunt Performer
Chris Pollard Stunt Performer
speccase
David Anders Stunt Performer
Stephen Walsh Stunt Performer
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer
speccase
Tony Christian Stunt Performer
Theo Morton Stunt Performer
James Stewart Stunt Performer
speccase
Daniel Rawlins Stunt Performer
Martin Pemberton Stunt Performer
Sam Parham Stunt Performer
speccase
Karen Teoh Stunt Performer
Andrew Fox Stunt Performer
Neil Finnighan Stunt Performer
speccase
Sarah Lochlan Williams Stunt Performer
Gary Kane Stunt Performer
Richard Hansen Stunt Performer
speccase
Shelley Benison Stunt Performer
Nick Schodel Stunt Performer
Charlie Ramsay Stunt Performer
speccase
George Kirby Stunt Performer
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer
Pablo Verdejo Stunt Performer
speccase
Calvin Heasman Stunt Performer
Daniel Stevens Stunt Performer
Leo Woodruff Stunt Performer
speccase
Tom Rodgers Stunt Performer
David Collom Stunt Performer
Bonnie Parker Stunt Performer
speccase
Elliot Hawkes Stunt Performer
Freddie Mason Stunt Performer
Robert Pavey Stunt Performer
speccase
Laurent Plancel Stunt Performer
Christian Knight Stunt Performer
Ryan Stuart Stunt Performer
speccase
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer
Lou Wong Stunt Performer
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer
speccase
Oleg Podobin Stunt Performer
Amanda Foster Stunt Performer
Vincent Wang Stunt Performer
speccase
Christopher Cordell Stunt Performer
Peter Ford Stunt Performer
Levan Doran Stunt Performer
speccase
Greg Townley Stunt Performer
Dee Harrop Stunt Performer
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer
speccase
Aldonio Freitas Stunt Performer
Philip D'Orléans Stunt Performer
Leigh Maddern Stunt Performer
speccase
Mark Archer Stunt Performer
Jan Holicek Stunt Performer
Ian Kay Stunt Performer
speccase
Martin Wilde Stunt Performer
Jamie Wilson Stunt Performer
Jean-Paul Jesstiece Stunt Performer
speccase
Carly Michaels Stunt Performer
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer
speccase
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunt Performer
Talila Craig Stunt Performer
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer
speccase
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer
Cole Armitage Stunt Performer
David Newton Stunt Performer
speccase
Mark Stanton Kelly Stunt Performer
James Harris Stunt Performer
Lewis Young Stunt Performer
speccase
Neil Stoddart Stunt Performer
Hasit Savani Stunt Performer
James Pavey Stunt Performer
speccase
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer
Kelly Dent Stunt Performer
Steen Young Stunt Performer
speccase
Casey Michaels Stunt Performer
Lee Bagley Stunt Performer
Danielle Da Costa Stunt Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Miranda Marks Production Coordinator
Samantha Arnold Production Coordinator
Dan Turner Production Coordinator
speccase
Harriet Lovell Production Assistant
Nuria Pascual-Andujar Production Assistant
Michelle Chong Production Assistant
speccase
Hephzibah Craen Production Assistant
Jess Metcalf Production Assistant
Alex Simmonds Production Assistant
speccase
Chloe Reynolds Production Assistant
Oliver Doherty Production Assistant
Natalie Khoo Production Assistant
speccase
Alice Herring Production Assistant
Emma Stokes Production Assistant
James Metcalfe Production Assistant
speccase
Calum Firth Production Assistant
Lilles Whitby Production Assistant
Joanne Fox Production Assistant
speccase
Giulia Chini Production Assistant
Fran Jegar Production Assistant
Stephanie Gibbins Production Assistant
speccase
Ben Lovett Production Assistant
Kimberley White Production Assistant
Marianne Huet Production Assistant
speccase
Michael Wilson Production Assistant
Poonam Shukla Production Assistant
Ana Mckillop Production Assistant
speccase
Gavin Foden Production Assistant
Luke Williams Production Assistant
Nate Holroyd Production Manager
speccase
Kate Chappell Production Manager
Isaac Lipstadt Production Manager
Eva Abramycheva Production Manager
speccase
Evan Salusbury Production Manager
Megan Galbraith Production Manager
Van Le Do Production Manager
speccase
Joel Roman Mendias Production Manager
Cindy Khoo Production Manager
Tony Davis Production Manager
speccase
Katherine Tibbetts Production Manager
Ivan Mickovic Production Manager
Ryan Flick Production Manager
speccase
Ryan Valade Production Manager
Syed Arafath Apsar Production Manager
Bryan Burger Production Manager
speccase
Janelle Day Production Manager
Kelsey Primar Production Manager
Luke Hippely Production Manager
speccase
Scott Miller Production Manager
Francesca Sardone Production Secretary
Chris Murphy Boom Operator
speccase
Lloyd Dudley Boom Operator
David Wells Best Boy Grip
Nick Ray Best Boy Grip
speccase
Chloe Warren Assistant Production Coordinator
Aneta Chalas Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul Legall Crane Grip
speccase
David Tulett Crane Grip
Clive Tocher Crane Grip
speccase
Simon Muir Dolly Grip
Jim Folly Dolly Grip
Dean Morris Dolly Grip
speccase
Joe Buxton Dolly Grip
Jody Knight Dolly Grip
Luke Chisholm Dolly Grip
speccase
Sam Trimming Engineer
Paul Harford Engineer
Justin Richards Greensman
speccase
Poppy Lloyd Greensman
Jeremy Gavin Greensman
Peter Hooper Greensman
speccase
Gabor Biro Greensman
Steven Murphy Greensman
Steven Burdett Greensman
speccase
John Marson Greensman
Vladimir Pavlu Greensman
Gary Hutchings Key Grip
speccase
Laurie Sparham Still Photographer
Gerry Turner Transportation Manager
speccase
Jason Virok Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Thomas Napper Unit Director
Thomas Napper Unit Director
Patrick Crowley Unit Manager
speccase
Joseph Jayawardena Unit Manager
Brian Donovan Unit Production Manager
Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Adam Rashbrook Construction
Robert Flint Construction
Tyrone Reed Construction
speccase
Lee Keary Construction
Clifford Rashbrook Construction
Andy Evans Construction Manager
speccase
Ian Green Construction Manager
Rob Sutton Construction Coordinator
Emma Lovell Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Mark Williams Carpenter
speccase
Robert Wishart Carpenter
Steve Rogers Carpenter
Paul Nash Carpenter
speccase
James Doyle Set Production Assistant
Laura Moloney Set Production Assistant
Laura Wootton Set Production Assistant
speccase
Victoria Wilson Set Production Assistant
Gail Gostick Set Production Assistant
Alice Doughty Set Production Assistant
speccase
Matthew Diliello Set Production Assistant
Susannah Madden Set Production Assistant
Brady Hood Set Production Assistant
speccase
Lucy Cover Set Production Assistant
Daisy Baldry Set Production Assistant
Louise Horsley Set Production Assistant
speccase
Mark Johnston Set Production Assistant
Lee Edward Jones Set Production Assistant
James Reid Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ian Mitchell Set Production Assistant
Luke Scott Set Production Assistant
Fred Tilby-Jones Set Production Assistant
speccase
Abbie Sheridan Set Production Assistant
Jason Horwood Set Production Assistant
David Little Set Production Assistant
speccase
Joel Court Set Production Assistant
Daniel Essongo Set Production Assistant
Sophie Higel Set Production Assistant
speccase
Naomi Diliello Set Production Assistant
Andy Reeve Set Production Assistant
Joanne Batten Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ben Sanderson Set Production Assistant
David Cheesman Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Billy Merrell Chief Lighting Technician
Chuck Finch Chief Lighting Technician
Wick Finch Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Tom O+Sullivan Chief Lighting Technician
Richard Merrill Lighting Technician
Ben Caldwell Lighting Technician
speccase
Fred Brown Lighting Technician
Elvis Pasqual Lighting Technician
William Finch Lighting Technician
speccase
Christopher Craig Lighting Technician
Wayne Leach Lighting Technician
Lee Mills Lighting Technician
speccase
Perry Cullen Lighting Technician
Alan Grayley Lighting Technician
Steven Wood Lighting Technician
speccase
Scott Parker Lighting Technician
Peter Graffham Rigging Electrician
Andrew Challis Rigging Electrician
speccase
William Nolan Rigging Electrician
Tommy Finch Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Joe Coffey Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Tim Grover Post-Production Supervisor
Jane Winkles Post-Production Coordinator
Diarmuid Hughes Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Christian Zeh Compositing Supervisor
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositing Supervisor
Jessica Harris Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

James Buxton Assistant Location Manager
Eleanor Downey Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Steve Harvey Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Charlotte Mason Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Nick Oliver Location Manager
Jason Wheeler Location Manager
Steve Mortimore Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Sophie Springfield Accounting Assistant
Andrew Pyke Accounting Assistant
Mark Jackson Accounting Assistant
speccase
Tanya Mellotte Accounting Assistant
Frances Richardson Accounting Assistant
Kirsty Lea Accounting Assistant
speccase
Andrew New Accounting Assistant
Jayne Barton Accounting Assistant
Sammy Horton Accounting Assistant
speccase
Clair Hanson Accounting Assistant
Yasmine Jade Accounting Assistant
Tony Flint Accounting Assistant
speccase
Harriet Eastgate Accounting Assistant
Daniel Hands Accounting Assistant
Nichola John Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jake Edmonds Advisor
Jimmy Gibbons Assistant
Rosie Coker Assistant
speccase
Collie Mccarthy Assistant
speccase
Manon Ardisson Assistant
Jimmy Keeping Assistant
speccase
Kirsty Robinson Assistant
Jamie Goulding Consultant
Neil Swain Dialect Coach
speccase
Rubi Ali Medic
speccase
speccase
Karen Cohen Hair & Makeup
Joe Carhart Visual Effects Coordinator
Rory O'Sullivan Art Department Assistant
speccase
Anthony Lilley Hair & Makeup
Izzi Dunhill Art Department Assistant
Elizabeth Lawson Hair & Makeup
speccase
Celene Mcdowell Art Department Assistant
Denise Kum Hair & Makeup
Charlotte Rogers Hair & Makeup
speccase
Lisa Wakeley Visual Effects Coordinator
Candice White Art Department Assistant
Andy Hennigan Production Finance
speccase
Eva Onsrud Art Department Assistant
Maureen Hetherington Hair & Makeup
Lila Sara Tahri Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Katrina Barton Visual Effects Coordinator
Eva Marieges Moore Hair & Makeup
speccase
Gary Dodkin Production Sound Mixer
Angie Mudge Hair & Makeup
John Casali Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Gemma Kingsley Art Department Assistant
Sarah Nuth Hair & Makeup
Ivana Primorac Hair & Makeup
speccase
Zoe Brown Hair & Makeup
Julie Dartnell Hair & Makeup
speccase
Lucy Yates Art Department Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST