skip navigation
Office Christmas Party

Office Christmas Party(2016)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Office Christmas Party MORE > $20.95
Regularly $29.98
buy now

Director

Josh Gordon Director
Will Speck Director
speccase

Cinematography

Jeff Cutter Director Of Photography
Peter Collister Director Of Photography
Bob Peishel Camera
speccase
speccase
speccase
Patrick Dooley Assistant Camera
Brian Romano Assistant Camera
speccase
Ross Davis Assistant Camera
Daniel Hanych Assistant Camera
Dave June Assistant Camera
speccase
Jason Bonner Assistant Camera
Clyde E Bryan Assistant Camera
Joshua Ramos Assistant Camera
speccase
B.J. McDonnell Camera Operator
Eric Leach Camera Operator
Hans Bjerno Camera Operator
speccase
Terry Fitzpatrick Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Dan Mazer Screenplay
Laura Solon Screenplay
Justin Malen Screenplay
speccase
Jon Lucas Story By
Scott Moore Story By
speccase
Jillian Amburgey Script Supervisor
Sarah Schooley Script Supervisor
Julie Pitkanen Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Guymon Casady Producer
Scott Stuber Producer
speccase
Matthew Hirsch Executive Producer
Beau Bauman Executive Producer
Josh Gordon Executive Producer
speccase
Richard Vane Executive Producer
Will Speck Executive Producer
Holly Bario Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jeff Groth Editor
Evan Henke Editor
Sara Bennett Assistant Editor
speccase
Jeff Mee Assistant Editor
Andrey Ragozin Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
speccase
Eun Meahn Music
speccase
speccase
Alex Iles Music
speccase
Songa Lee Music
speccase
Jonathan Karp Music Supervisor
Pitbull Song
speccase
speccase
speccase
Cut One Song
speccase
Al Burna Song
Treach Song
speccase
Tyga Song
speccase
Song
speccase
The 45 King Song Performer
speccase
Sean Kingston Song Performer
Oliver Goldstein Song Performer
Big Freedia Song Performer
speccase
Lil' Jon Song Performer
Ying Yang Twins Song Performer
Outasight Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Pitbull Song Performer
Heroes X Villains Song Performer
speccase
Michael Crooms Song Performer
Sam Spiegel Song Performer
Stefan K Gordy Song Performer
speccase
Tony Iommi Song Performer
Tyga Song Performer
Jordan Houston Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Assassinz Song Performer
The Treacherous Three Song Performer
speccase
Kelly Clarkson Song Performer
Naughty By Nature Song Performer
Ronnie James Dio Song Performer
speccase
Capital Cities Song Performer
The Kinks Song Performer
James Corrine Song Performer
speccase
Rudy Sarzo Song Performer
Panic! At The Disco Song Performer
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor
speccase
Thomas Drescher Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Steve Love Assistant Director
R Ben Parker Assistant Director
Chad Wheeler Assistant Director
speccase
Trevor R Tavares Assistant Director
Rosemary Cremona Assistant Director
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director
speccase
Darin Rivetti Assistant Director
Zack L Smith Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Eboni Y Nichols Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

David Sandefur Art Director
Jami Primmer Art Director
Mark Larkin Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

Greg Park Animator
Alan Chen Animator
speccase

Visual Effects

Jamie Kackert Special Effects
Darnie Galloway Visual Effects
Sean Whitacre Visual Effects
speccase
Ayse Arkali Visual Effects
Carl Walters Visual Effects
Korey J. Cauchon Visual Effects
speccase
Amber Playle Visual Effects
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Llewellyn Visual Effects
Marc Ostroff Visual Effects
Jeremy Hays Visual Effects
speccase
Shawn Wallbridge Visual Effects
William V Ross Visual Effects
Geraldine Morales Visual Effects
speccase
Jimmy Jewell Visual Effects Supervisor
Aidan Fraser Visual Effects Supervisor
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Elizabeth Newman Visual Effects Producer
Petra Holtorf Visual Effects Producer
L. Patrick McCormack Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer
Michael Struk Visual Effects Editor
Rob Bonstin Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Cindy Lin Visual Effects Editor
Bruce A. Strong Special Effects Coordinator
Elia Popov Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Dieter Sturm Special Effects Foreman
Rod Kiser Special Effects Foreman
Doug Calli Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Chad Pruett Special Effects Technician
Matthew Stratton Special Effects Technician
Rick Lambright Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ben Hawkins Digital Artist
Chris Halstead Digital Artist
Mark Powers Digital Artist
speccase
Deb Santosa Digital Artist
Jason Arrieta Digital Artist
Andres Rascon Digital Artist
speccase
Rigel Bowen Digital Artist
Sarah Young Digital Artist
Scott Gudahl Digital Artist
speccase
Jin Kim Digital Artist
Jason Funk Digital Artist
Julie Jaros Digital Artist
speccase
Thomas L Hutchinson Digital Artist
Youjin Choung Digital Artist
Michael James Baula Digital Artist
speccase
Leon Kogan Digital Artist
Chen Kuang Hsu Digital Artist
Jorge Heredia Digital Artist
speccase
David Link Digital Artist
Jonathan Fleming-Bock Digital Artist
Tirza Oudolf Digital Artist
speccase
Lenora Acidera Digital Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Paige Reeves Makeup Artist
speccase
Robin Siegel Makeup Artist
Judy Ponder-Patton Makeup Artist
speccase
Chris Mcmillan Hair Stylist
Brynn Berg Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Karen Patch Costume Designer
Andree Fortier Costume Supervisor
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor
speccase
Sarah Downer Costumer
Hayley Stuppel Costumer
speccase
Jamie Rush Costumer
Penny Johnson Costumer
Janet Ross Costumer
speccase
Erinn Knight Assistant Costume Designer
Sara Pope Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Brian Flora Art Department
Brenda M Findley Art Department Coordinator
Carrie Gale Graphic Designer
speccase
Jamie Rama Illustrator
Patrick Johnson On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jordan Scott Heath On-Set Dresser
Mark Hughes On-Set Dresser
John Day On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kemper Harris On-Set Dresser
Robbie Sammons On-Set Dresser
Calvin Jones Painter
speccase
Justin Allmett Scenic Artist
Larry Szymanowski Scenic Artist
Dustin Fletcher Set Costumer
speccase
Hilary Smiley Set Costumer
Sarah P Koeppe Set Costumer
Daniel Clancy Set Decorator
speccase
Tanja Deshida Set Decorator
Marco Rubeo Set Designer
Jesse J. Adams Assistant Property Master
speccase
Jenn Mclaren Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Andrew James Laws Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Paul Flinchbaugh Sound Editor
Elliot L. Koretz Sound Design
Bruce Barris Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Eric Flickinger Rerecording
Dawn Lunsford Foley Artist
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist
speccase
Michael Dressel Foley Editor
David Jobe Foley Mixer
speccase
Curt Bush Adr Mixer
Bob Lacivita Adr Mixer
speccase
Chris Navarro Adr Mixer
Judah Getz Adr Mixer
Tami Treadwell Adr Mixer
speccase
Bill Higley Adr Mixer
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
Susan Dudeck Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Russell Farmarco Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Chase Paris Casting
Claire Simon Casting
speccase
Leslie Woo Casting
Sanaa Sayyed Casting Associate
speccase
Jackie Dimitrief Casting Assistant
Hannah Caruso Casting Assistant
Erin Stewart Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Jessica Gisin Extras Agent/Coordinator
Tammy L Smith Extras Agent/Coordinator
Natalia Breslauer Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Debbi Mazor Stunts
Chris Nolte Stunts
speccase
Sara Holden Stunts
speccase
speccase
Nick Dekay Stunts
speccase
Alvin Chon Stunts
speccase
Chad Randall Stunt Coordinator
Ej Foerster Stunt Coordinator
Lance Gilbert Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Zack Duhame Stunt Performer
Tom Lowell Stunt Performer
Dan Lemieux Stunt Performer
speccase
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunt Performer
Joe Bucaro Stunt Performer
Kelli Victoria Stunt Performer
speccase
Casey Adams Stunt Performer
Rick Lefevour Stunt Performer
James Fierro Stunt Performer
speccase
Linda Perlin Stunt Performer
Marty Murray Stunt Performer
Jennifer Robinson Stunt Performer
speccase
Daniel Maldonado Stunt Performer
Natalie Meyer Stunt Performer
Troy Gilbert Stunt Performer
speccase
Randy Beckman Stunt Performer
Kevin Sorensen Stunt Performer
Crystal Hooks Stunt Performer
speccase
Brian Peters Stunt Performer
Chad Bowman Stunt Performer
Jennifer S. Badger Stunt Performer
speccase
Ashley Trisler Stunt Double
Steven Rummenie Stunt Double
Amber Whelan Stunt Double
speccase
Corrina Roshea Stunt Double
Scott Hunter Stunt Double
C.C. Ice Stunt Double
speccase
Keith Davis Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Joshua Ravetch Production
Lauren Heath Production Coordinator
Margaret J. Orlando Production Coordinator
speccase
Druscilla Smith Production Coordinator
Margaret A Thomas Production Coordinator
Andrea Biklian Production Accountant
speccase
Gwen Everman Production Accountant
Tyler Smith Production Assistant
Joe Byrum Production Assistant
speccase
Jessica Jenks Production Assistant
Chloe Birkenmeyer Production Assistant
Chase Colwell Production Assistant
speccase
Quinton Bender Production Assistant
Fidel Jackson Production Assistant
Carolyn Gross Production Assistant
speccase
Matt Brown Production Assistant
Danny Loeber Production Assistant
Dustin Brown Production Assistant
speccase
Brett Fahle Production Assistant
Molly Laughlin Production Secretary
Jared Watt Boom Operator
speccase
Eric Anthony Boom Operator
Manuel Rivera Best Boy
Jorge Ortiz Best Boy
speccase
Edward Gutierrez Best Boy Grip
Brad Heiner Best Boy Grip
Marvin J Haven Dolly Grip
speccase
Ron Geary Dolly Grip
Chris Brow Dolly Grip
speccase
speccase
John Fearn Driver
Ron Hurd Driver
speccase
speccase
Arturo Pena Driver
Joseph Nadeau Gang Boss
speccase
Chuck Mccourt Gang Boss
Debra Toppel Greensman
speccase
Ladd Lanford Project Manager
Glen Wilson Still Photographer
Rebecca Glew Transportation
speccase
Calvin Chin Transportation Captain
Tim Stephens Transportation Captain
Victor W Chin Transportation Captain
speccase
Ashley Muncaster Transportation Coordinator
Russ Tolliver Transportation Coordinator
James F Hogan Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Jason Geigerman Coordinator
Brian Pawlowski Coordinator
Mike Mccarthy Coordinator
speccase
Wilson Lozano Craft Service
Wilson Rivas Craft Service
Kenny Cabrera Craft Service
speccase
Angel Rivas Craft Service
Greg Tresan Animal Wrangler
Carol Tresan Animal Wrangler
speccase
Robert Scott Schweitzer Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Ej Foerster Unit Director
Billy Higgins Unit Production Manager
Mads Hansen Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

John Bradley Construction
Terry Baughman Construction Coordinator
Marlow Sanchez Construction Coordinator
speccase
Damon Tedesco Stage Manager
Tom Steel Stage Manager
Denis St. Amand Stage Manager
speccase
Charles Cape Foreman
Paul Ruffolo Set Production Assistant
speccase
John M Grkovic Set Production Assistant
Sean Mannion Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Carlos Baker Chief Lighting Technician
Tony Henley Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Dambra Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Joshua I. Davis Chief Lighting Technician
Dave Williamson Chief Lighting Technician
Carson E Mayne Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Jay Byerly Chief Lighting Technician
Jerry Tran Chief Lighting Technician
Craig Nix Lighting Technician
speccase
Nick Seoane Electrician
Dave Pawela Electrician
Chad Vanko Electrician
speccase
Josh Levy Electrician
Matthew J Klann Electrician
Chad Burns Electrician
speccase
Jeff Wallace Electrician
Dave Weninger Electrician
Tory Chappell Electrician
speccase
Tom Burnett Electrician
Lethomas Lee Electrician
John Friday Rigging Electrician
speccase
Matthew A Jahnke Rigging Grip
Jacob Ross Rigging Grip
Geoffrey F. Harper Rigging Grip
speccase
Joseph P Connelly Rigging Grip
Tray Downer Rigging Grip
Justin Bernhard Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Tim Armstrong Video Assist/Playback
Samuel R Harrison Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Michael Franck Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Erica Frauman Post-Production Supervisor
Gunnar Mcgrew Post-Production Coordinator
Laura Minto Post-Production Assistant
speccase
speccase
Chris Jensen Colorist
speccase
Michael Hatzer Colorist
Woei Hsi Lee Compositing Supervisor
Kathy Hooge Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Gretchen Brown Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Jeff Crider Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

James R Mcallister Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Brian L Fairley Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Michael Burmeister Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Lenzi Sealy Assistant Location Manager
Andrew Galbraith Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Elizabeth Bergman Accounting Assistant
Nick Carranza Accounting Assistant
Rebecca Feldman Accounting Assistant
speccase
Kishawnna M Terry Accounting Assistant
Benjamin Fertig Assistant
Peter Jarvis Assistant
speccase
Michael Zussman Assistant
Alison Maloof Assistant
speccase
Nicole T Ziobro Assistant
speccase
Leslie Liao Assistant
Daniel King Assistant
Joe Hanna Caterer
speccase
Jim Hanna Caterer
Richard Momii Consultant
speccase
Jonathan Osland Consultant
speccase
Lee Burks Medic
speccase
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances
Diane P Rich Stand-In
Rory Asplund Stand-In
speccase
Edwin Santiago Compositor
Tim Lauber Recording
speccase
Maria DeVane Production Controller
Tricia Barrett Compositor
Jaquelyn Hagerty Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Maureen O'Connor Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Nicole Basile Payroll Accountant
Steve C. Aaron Production Sound Mixer
Mario Coletta Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Pauline Wu Duvall Compositor
Marlene Marks Payroll Accountant
Huey Carroll Compositor
speccase
Jaquan Jamison Payroll Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST