skip navigation
Blade Runner 2049

Blade Runner 2049(2017)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Alex Funke Director Of Photography
Roger Deakins Director Of Photography
Pierre Gill Director Of Photography
speccase
Dylan Goss Director Of Photography
Doug Loeb Camera
speccase
Jßnos Jack Camera
speccase
Jason Liles Camera
Brian Han Camera
speccase
speccase
speccase
Sasha Mieke Camera
speccase
speccase
Andy Harris Assistant Camera
speccase
Kristof Pardanyi Assistant Camera
Attila Nagy Assistant Camera
Chris Robin Summers Assistant Camera
speccase
Balazs Gellen Assistant Camera
Mike Knudsen Assistant Camera
Atli Kristofer Petursson Assistant Camera
speccase
Gergely Hajba Assistant Camera
Attila Csordas Assistant Camera
Nicole Winer Assistant Camera
speccase
Ambrus Hernßdi Assistant Camera
Jozsef Takacs Assistant Camera
Mathieu-Felix Drouin Assistant Camera
speccase
Tibor Gulyas Assistant Camera
Roger Deakins Camera Operator
Laszlo Bille Camera Operator
speccase
Peter Cavaciuti Camera Operator
Mark Olah Loader
speccase
Mate Palla Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Michael Green Screenplay
Hampton Fancher Screenplay
speccase
Philip K Dick Source Material
Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor
Dora Simko Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Andrew Kosove Producer
Bud Yorkin Producer
speccase
Cynthia Sikes Producer
Timothy Gamble Executive Producer
Bill Carraro Executive Producer
speccase
Ridley Scott Executive Producer
Val Hill Executive Producer
Frank Giustra Executive Producer
speccase
Adam Goodman Associate Producer
Howard Ellis Associate Producer
Donald Sparks Associate Producer
speccase
Asa Greenberg Co-Executive Producer
Ian Mcgloin Co-Executive Producer
Carl Rogers Coproducer
speccase
Dana Belcastro Coproducer
Steven Wegner Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Joe Walker Editor
Balazs Budai Assistant Editor
speccase
Taylor Mason Assistant Editor
Marylouise Lukasiewicz Assistant Editor
Mercedesz Czanka Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Raul Vega Music
speccase
Vangelis Music Composer
Deva Anderson Music Supervisor
speccase
Kully B Song
speccase
Elvis Presley Song Performer
Gussy G Song Performer
Frank Sinatra Song Performer
speccase
Kully B Song Performer
Kayla Morrison Music Producer
Ken Caillat Music Producer
speccase
Michael Hodges Music Producer
Ghian Wright Music Engineer
Clint Bennett Music Editor
speccase
Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Del Spiva Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Danny Yount Main Title Design
Joshua Smith Main Title Design
Darin Millett Main Title Design
speccase
Jay Johnson Main Title Design
Ben Hurand Main Title Design
Christopher Sanchez Main Title Design
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Bruce Franklin Assistant Director
Tamßs PTter Assistant Director
Charlie Watson Assistant Director
speccase
Brian Niemczyk Assistant Director
Albert Cho Assistant Director
Karen Davis Assistant Director
speccase
Vera Janisch Assistant Director
Balint Egri Assistant Director
Donald Sparks Assistant Director
speccase
Misi Moso Assistant Director
Attila Veress Assistant Director
Robin Wilson Assistant Director
speccase
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director
Kazmer Harangozo Assistant Director
Susan Elmore Kramer Assistant Director
speccase
Zsofia Mitkov Assistant Director
Zsolt Pall Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Viktoria Jaross Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Brian Flora Art Director
Benjamin Milsom Art Director
Zsolt Tarnok Art Director
speccase
David Doran Art Director
Orsolya Maza Art Director
Annamaria Orosz Art Director
speccase
Paul Inglis Art Director
Deak Ferrand Art Director
Steven Saunders Art Director
speccase
Rod McLean Art Director
Alina Papp Art Director
Gergely Rieger Art Director
speccase
Bence Erdelyi Art Director
Stefan Speth Art Director
Laszlo Szirmai Art Director
speccase
Tibor Lazar Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Patrick Kalyn Animator
Jakub Pazera Animator
speccase
Bassem Hawili Animator
speccase
Khet Yee Sang Animator
Thom Chang Animator
speccase
Gabriel Gagne Animator
Adam Slater Animator
Adam Klein Animator
speccase
Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
Eric Bates Animation Supervisor
Robert Pik 2-D Animator
speccase
Tomas Kalhous 2-D Animator
Filip Sustek 2-D Artist
Radek Dvorak 3-D Artist
speccase
Reka Lovas 3-D Artist
Lukas Chovanec 3-D Artist
Gabor Bodo 3-D Artist
speccase
Anna Harantova 3-D Artist
Tibor Dajko 3-D Artist
Martin Tlusty 3-D Artist
speccase
Bevan Fraser 3-D Artist
Henrich Achberger 3-D Artist
Barnabas Vari 3-D Artist
speccase
Jake Evill 3-D Artist
Tomá¿ Roth 3-D Artist
Zdenek Hrazdíra 3-D Artist
speccase
Rob Chesney 3-D Artist
Teodor Dimitrov 3-D Artist
Josef Sima 3-D Artist
speccase
Jason Human 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Gyorgy Albitz Special Effects
Tamas Janicsek Special Effects
Jeff C Mcdonald Special Effects
speccase
Rodney Ford Special Effects
Michael Luppino Special Effects
Van Zorbas Special Effects
speccase
Bence Furedi Special Effects
Carsten Woithe Special Effects
Miklos Rajczy Special Effects
speccase
Laszlo Gergely Special Effects
Gábor Gajdos Special Effects
Marcel Caspers Special Effects
speccase
James Doyle Special Effects
Zsolt Szabo Special Effects
Istvan Szilvassy Special Effects
speccase
Linda Mester Special Effects
Zsolt Orban Special Effects
Ruan Liebenberg Special Effects
speccase
Karoly Keresztesi Special Effects
Zoltan Kvassay Special Effects
Dora Takacs Special Effects
speccase
Sebastian Venhues Special Effects
Christoph Gartlacher Special Effects
Laszlo Pinter Special Effects
speccase
Tamas Uzoni Special Effects
Balazs Okoli Csanyi Special Effects
Zoltan Blazinovits Special Effects
speccase
Andreas Schiller Special Effects
Mirko Miholic Special Effects
Daniel Egri Special Effects
speccase
Mark Bullimore Special Effects
Sven Lupino Special Effects
Monty Ploch Special Effects
speccase
Markus Preussing Special Effects
Petra Horvath Special Effects
Till Hertrich Special Effects
speccase
Jan Luppino Special Effects
Jaroslav Bucek Special Effects
Rajmund Gßl Special Effects
speccase
Jurgen Thiele Special Effects
Jens Schmiedel Special Effects
Csaba Furedi Special Effects
speccase
Daniel Godec Special Effects
Istvan Sztupak Special Effects
Jonathan Martin Special Effects
speccase
Chris Williamson Special Effects
Andreas Herberg Special Effects
Zoltan Toth Special Effects
speccase
Rene Barthel Special Effects
Norman Ernst Special Effects
Sharad Bodkhe Visual Effects
speccase
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects
Jonathan Llewellyn Visual Effects
Bastien Muller Visual Effects
speccase
Fanny Bissonnette Visual Effects
Sameer Bhai Patel Visual Effects
Michael Legato Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Brown Visual Effects
Gergely Galisz Visual Effects
Corey Allen Visual Effects
speccase
Scott W Anderson Visual Effects
Shanhe Wang Visual Effects
Sarah Essam Visual Effects
speccase
Kinga Sabela Visual Effects
Frederik Lillelund Visual Effects
speccase
Huseyin Caner Visual Effects
Habib Zargarpour Visual Effects
Scott R Anderson Visual Effects
speccase
Jyothsna Surabaka Visual Effects
Andrew Tinkler Visual Effects
Keith O+Hara Visual Effects
speccase
Vikas Chandel Visual Effects
Robert Bock Visual Effects
Yogesh Choudhari Visual Effects
speccase
Sumit Kumar Visual Effects
Jaroslav Matys Visual Effects
Krishna Kant Visual Effects
speccase
Nadim Zaidi Visual Effects
Dane Wylie Visual Effects
Asher Stusek Visual Effects
speccase
Troy Summersett Visual Effects
Abha Maurya Visual Effects
Ana Gillespie Visual Effects
speccase
Debasree Das Visual Effects
Maxime Bastonnais Visual Effects
Patrick Cardin Visual Effects
speccase
Adair Liu Visual Effects
Goby Hsiao Yun Chou Visual Effects
Frederic Godbout Visual Effects
speccase
Erik Johnson Visual Effects
Stephanie Karim Visual Effects
April Maree Stichbury Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects
Arnaud Saibron Visual Effects
Sushanta Kumar Shety Visual Effects
speccase
Hussain Valisab Shaikh Visual Effects
Kim Menaster Visual Effects
Annie Patenaude Visual Effects
speccase
Suhas Uttamrao Khot Visual Effects
Shaikh Shoeb Visual Effects
Adam Goldstein Visual Effects
speccase
Alexander Isaksson Visual Effects
Beth Howe Visual Effects
India Osborne Visual Effects
speccase
Martin Belleau Visual Effects
Didier Muanza Visual Effects
Martin Hromadko Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Shapiro Visual Effects
Akash Roy Visual Effects
Kalpesh Ashok Jaygude Visual Effects
speccase
Florian Ulrich Visual Effects
Ethan Maharaj Visual Effects
Sandeep Rathore Visual Effects
speccase
Zhi Wan Visual Effects
Sanjeet Prasad Visual Effects
Charlotte Trichet Visual Effects
speccase
Bhavik Kotadia Visual Effects
Duane Floch Visual Effects
Niki Patterson Visual Effects
speccase
Caitlin Kennedy Visual Effects
Akmal Mlahaili Visual Effects
speccase
Niomie Papatens-Rochon Visual Effects
Marc-Andre Coulombe Visual Effects
Stuart Munro Visual Effects
speccase
Rafael Daniel Zuban Visual Effects
Jean-François Mace Visual Effects
Kelsey Charlton Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Asselin Visual Effects
Vaclav Kostun Visual Effects
speccase
Carine Touraille Visual Effects
Varuna Darensbourg Visual Effects
Christine Troianello Visual Effects
speccase
Derek Tracy Visual Effects
Eric Noel Visual Effects
Andras Feher Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Trinh Visual Effects
Claire Copland Visual Effects
speccase
Shawn Wallbridge Visual Effects
Christophe Archinet Visual Effects
Jeremy Nicolaides Visual Effects
speccase
Tamas Udvardi Visual Effects
C Michael Neely Visual Effects
Brad Darrow Visual Effects
speccase
Pinaki Mondal Visual Effects
Ann Chow Visual Effects
Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects
speccase
Shailendra Kumar Ojha Visual Effects
Dora Sarkozi Visual Effects
Kathleen Haase Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Luttman Visual Effects
Virendra Visual Effects
Pierre Rousseau Visual Effects
speccase
Ramachandraiah Kasani Visual Effects
Chloe Legendre Visual Effects
Emily Wallin Visual Effects
speccase
Manvendra Singh Visual Effects
Marc Ostroff Visual Effects
Ericka Grawey Visual Effects
speccase
Alec Hart Visual Effects
Rebecca Anderson Visual Effects
Sagar Salunkhe Visual Effects
speccase
Ariz Akhtar Rizvi Visual Effects
Avinash Giri Visual Effects
Eric Aubry Visual Effects
speccase
Swapnil Ramdas Kolte Visual Effects
Sagar Padwal Visual Effects
Kristen Tooley Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Wehmeyer Visual Effects
Rana Shil Visual Effects
Shawn J. Broes Visual Effects
speccase
Jill Isner Visual Effects
Sebastien Carrillo Visual Effects
Andras Harmath Visual Effects
speccase
Debadarshi Panda Visual Effects
Keith Acheson Visual Effects
Dominic Zenon Visual Effects
speccase
Lewis Telfer Visual Effects
James Toth Visual Effects
Jean Huang Visual Effects
speccase
Sijy Varghese Visual Effects
Jerry Tung Visual Effects
Pablo Montesinos Visual Effects
speccase
Alan Torres Visual Effects
Hemanth Kovvuri Visual Effects
Guillaume Mainville Visual Effects
speccase
Ayse Arkali Visual Effects
Saurabh Ganguly Visual Effects
Christophe Guertin Visual Effects
speccase
Frédéric Dupéré Visual Effects
Marcel Ramos Visual Effects
Aaron D Beyer Visual Effects
speccase
Mitul Patel Visual Effects
Miles Lauridsen Visual Effects
Michael Sweetser Visual Effects
speccase
Koki Nagano Visual Effects
Carl Walters Visual Effects
Axel Akesson Visual Effects
speccase
James Naud Visual Effects
Khizar Shabir Visual Effects
Sebastian Von Overheidt Visual Effects
speccase
Dong Guo Visual Effects
Prashant Dhotre Visual Effects
Amit Narwani Visual Effects
speccase
Thomas Gillet Visual Effects
Sarah Kfoury Visual Effects
Monica Bechu Visual Effects
speccase
Michael L. Hutchinson Visual Effects
Mark Mccormack-Douglas Visual Effects
Prashant Dahiwalikar Visual Effects
speccase
Richard F. Taylor Visual Effects
Rajendra Kalleda Visual Effects
Jean Bennamias Visual Effects
speccase
Loc Huynh Visual Effects
Wai-Sun Cheng Visual Effects
Jordan Soles Visual Effects
speccase
Francois Madere Visual Effects
Jeremiah Finn Visual Effects
Eduardo Bivar Visual Effects
speccase
Sashwata Das Visual Effects
Laura Fitzpatrick Visual Effects
Dane Bergerson Visual Effects
speccase
Mayur Gangasagar Visual Effects
Frank Presedo Visual Effects
Vincent Defebo Visual Effects
speccase
Rik Athorne Visual Effects
Aditya Sanjay Malvade Visual Effects
Anne Bot Visual Effects
speccase
Diiwakar Selvamani Visual Effects
David Mckay Visual Effects
speccase
Yogesh Jaggo Chautel Visual Effects
Dominic Daigle Visual Effects
Nicolas Emery Visual Effects
speccase
Tirza Oudolf Visual Effects
Dnyaneshwar A. Bonde Visual Effects
Quinn Lujan Visual Effects
speccase
Sabrina Poirier Visual Effects
Marcia Gay Visual Effects
speccase
Ananya Shivhare Visual Effects
Tarun Joshi Visual Effects
Phoenix Woung Bi Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Jin Visual Effects
Hao Li Visual Effects
Chris Martin Visual Effects
speccase
Dominic Drolet Visual Effects
Richard Harris Visual Effects
Martin Pelissier Visual Effects
speccase
Val De La Rosa Visual Effects
Miryala Arun Kumar Visual Effects
Eric Boisvert Visual Effects
speccase
Alexandra Wozniak Visual Effects
Tangi Vaillant Visual Effects
Kasimbi Patel Visual Effects
speccase
Lennie K Graves Visual Effects
Hirofumi Kasagi Visual Effects
Marilou Marchand Visual Effects
speccase
Bertrand Cabrol Visual Effects
Khan Xiong Visual Effects
Rohit Nidan Visual Effects
speccase
Yentle Nicole Ansay Visual Effects
Ryan Cook Visual Effects
Vasim Suleman Kalawant Visual Effects
speccase
Ajay Kumar Maurya Visual Effects
Roy Vincent Mann Visual Effects
Guillermo Carlos Visual Effects
speccase
Amber Playle Visual Effects
Paul Debevec Visual Effects
Miles Nelson Visual Effects
speccase
Rhys Salcombe Visual Effects
Vaclav Uhlir Visual Effects
Marc-Antoine Paquin Visual Effects
speccase
Juan Perez Visual Effects
Katie Youngblut Visual Effects
Andrew Marshall Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Bramante Visual Effects
Nitish Garlapalli Visual Effects
Eric Horton Visual Effects
speccase
Rob Gillies Visual Effects
Girish Chandra Rout Visual Effects
Allen Sanders Visual Effects
speccase
Josiah Nathan Visual Effects
Lalit Om Prakash Visual Effects
Arnaud Havart Visual Effects
speccase
Maria Saade Visual Effects
Carlos Quijada Visual Effects
Laszlo Pipis Visual Effects
speccase
Mashi Akiyama Visual Effects
Prathik Belose Visual Effects
Marie Tricart Visual Effects
speccase
Seth Cobb Visual Effects
Wasim Khan Visual Effects
Devon Bridewell Visual Effects
speccase
Stephane Maillet Visual Effects
Sean Whitacre Visual Effects
Deepak Tyagi Visual Effects
speccase
Liam Meakins Visual Effects
Adam Schardein Visual Effects
Melanie Beaunoyer Visual Effects
speccase
Jacob Steininger Visual Effects
Michael Hetman Visual Effects
Andrew Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Nikul Patel Visual Effects
Kate Mcfadden Visual Effects
Sean Ruecroft Visual Effects
speccase
Martin Haughey Visual Effects
Hyungbae Jang Visual Effects
Benjamin Cavarretta Visual Effects
speccase
Rajiv Singh Visual Effects
Steven Donnet Visual Effects
Seth Hill Digital Effects
speccase
Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor
Klaus Mielich Special Effects Supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Gerd Feuchter Special Effects Supervisor
Richard Clegg Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Robert Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Cauwet Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Richard R Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Julien Cimino Visual Effects Producer
Adam O¿Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer
Christina Wise Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
Karen M Murphy Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Lenka Likarova Visual Effects Producer
Colleen Murphy Visual Effects Producer
Colin Urquhart Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Samuel John Smart Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Siobhan Condon Visual Effects Producer
Sharna Hackett Visual Effects Producer
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Mike Wilson Visual Effects Editor
Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor
Russel Sadeghpour Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Khang Ngo Visual Effects Editor
Grant Storrie Visual Effects Editor
Cindy Lin Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Léo -Patrick Houde Visual Effects Editor
Celine Zapater Visual Effects Editor
Cameron Billingham Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Javier Marcheselli Visual Effects Editor
Andre Leger Visual Effects Editor
Sasha Izadpanah Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Guillaume Poulin Visual Effects Editor
Se Hwi Park Visual Effects Editor
Petra Demas Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Dan Bailey Visual Effects Editor
Attila Góczán Special Effects Technician
Zsolt Kindl Special Effects Technician
speccase
Geza Kocsis Special Effects Technician
Béla Buzgó Special Effects Technician
Peter Mate Special Effects Technician
speccase
Adam Szlavy Special Effects Technician
Jozsef Kiraly Special Effects Technician
Austin Baerg Cg Supervisor
speccase
Raphaël Letertre Cg Supervisor
Alexandre Menard Cg Supervisor
Christine Leclerc Cg Supervisor
speccase
Samuel Jacques Cg Supervisor
Adrien Saint Girons Cg Supervisor
speccase
Pavel Kolar Cg Supervisor
Chris Mclaughlin Cg Supervisor
Vincent Vezina Cg Supervisor
speccase
Stuart Turnbull Cg Supervisor
Matthew Rouleau Cg Supervisor
Benoit Bourgoin Cg Supervisor
speccase
Adam Elkins Cgi Artist
Sergio Rosas Cgi Artist
Leo Pettersson Cgi Artist
speccase
Alex Tan Cgi Artist
Eric Schultz Cgi Artist
Javed Siddiqui Cgi Artist
speccase
Roberto Gracia Cgi Artist
Jakob Schmidt Cgi Artist
Yogendra Bundela Cgi Artist
speccase
Zuny Byeongjun An Cgi Artist
John Dowell Cgi Artist
speccase
Hyemee Choi Cgi Artist
Jiayin Wang Cgi Artist
speccase
Melvyn Polayah Cgi Artist
Sara Hansen Cgi Artist
Tosh Elliot Cgi Artist
speccase
Peter Obornik Cgi Artist
Fitra Nagara Cgi Artist
Douglas Tancredi Cgi Artist
speccase
Shinichi Rembutsu Cgi Artist
Zsuzsanna Erdei Cgi Artist
speccase
Haejung Chun Cgi Artist
Chris Arnott Cgi Artist
Joe Phoebus Cgi Artist
speccase
Peter Lasrado Cgi Artist
Elisa Valenzisi Cgi Artist
Kai Pedersen Cgi Artist
speccase
Graham Hudson Cgi Artist
Jason Chee Cgi Artist
Jim Longhurst Cgi Artist
speccase
Jonny Wang Cgi Artist
David Crabtree Cgi Artist
Carlos Flores Cgi Artist
speccase
Fabricio Baessa Cgi Artist
Michael Duong Cgi Artist
Nicola Hoyle Cgi Artist
speccase
Valerio Tarricone Cgi Artist
Damien Delaunay Cgi Artist
James Fleming Cgi Artist
speccase
Louis Manjares Cgi Artist
Jon Catapia Cgi Artist
Jason Hue Cgi Artist
speccase
Francisco Alvarez Cgi Artist
Erik Lehmann Cgi Artist
Henry Chua Cgi Artist
speccase
Andreas Maaninka Cgi Artist
Xian Guan Cgi Artist
James Charles Cgi Artist
speccase
Raul Perez Cgi Artist
Martin Chabannes Cgi Artist
speccase
Filippo Forno Cgi Artist
Hideki Okano Cgi Artist
speccase
Michael Chang Cgi Artist
Eric Wong Cgi Artist
Rejilesh D Digital Artist
speccase
Abhishek Ghorui Digital Artist
Kishore Boloor Digital Artist
Robert Hinchey Digital Artist
speccase
Sebastien Kern Digital Artist
Suresh Mumoorthy Digital Artist
Noam Bouslah Digital Artist
speccase
Olivier Gilbert Digital Artist
Francesco Capone Digital Artist
Krishna Anthara Digital Artist
speccase
Avinash Reddy Digital Artist
Gilbert Dawson-Kesson Digital Artist
Tarab Khan Digital Artist
speccase
Marco Bordignon Digital Artist
Barani Venugopal Digital Artist
Raghav Verma Digital Artist
speccase
Marilyn Marcotte Digital Artist
Mateusz Krzastek Digital Artist
Vivek Verma Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Rouayroux Digital Artist
Satya Gottapu Digital Artist
Madhav Kumar Digital Artist
speccase
Lincoln Savio Fernandes Digital Artist
Kameshwaran Vajjiravelu Digital Artist
David Lieberman Digital Artist
speccase
Vincent Italia Digital Artist
Jun Harashima Digital Artist
Avijit Biswas Digital Artist
speccase
Ezra Pike Digital Artist
Abhinav Sharma Digital Artist
Ruth Asensio Digital Artist
speccase
Magesh Nellullathil Digital Artist
Steve Wigmore Digital Artist
Stefano Carta Digital Artist
speccase
Vinesh Vijayan Digital Artist
Margaux Revol Digital Artist
Sudha Srinivas Digital Artist
speccase
Dariel Rodriguez Digital Artist
Shankar Narayanan Digital Artist
Nicolas Houle Digital Artist
speccase
Antonios Magdalinidis Digital Artist
Nicolas Desmet Digital Artist
Ian Cooke-Grimes Digital Artist
speccase
Tom Goodchild Digital Artist
Patrick Hall Digital Artist
Leo Pritchard Digital Artist
speccase
Johnny Spinelli Digital Artist
Shweta Hirani Digital Artist
Gaurav Verma Digital Artist
speccase
Punniyakotti Ramalingam Digital Artist
Kalyan Chakravarty Digital Artist
Nicholas Mans Modelmaker
speccase
Amina Tan Modelmaker
Joaquin Loyzaga Modelmaker
Roxane Martinez Modelmaker
speccase
Shaun Patten Modelmaker
Zach Challies Modelmaker
Patrick Comtois Modelmaker
speccase
Florence Dosdane Modelmaker
Zac Johnson Modelmaker
Tim Arbuckle Modelmaker
speccase
Umar Green Modelmaker
Sean Foot Modelmaker
Melanie Sauve Modelmaker
speccase
Ben Fairless Modelmaker
Matthew Smith Modelmaker
Sam Spicer Modelmaker
speccase
Simon Hetu Modelmaker
Robin Lamontagne Modelmaker
speccase
Tony Drawbridge Modelmaker
Luke Fisher Modelmaker
Kevin Dubeau Modelmaker
speccase
Luke Dacombe Bird Modelmaker
Allister Whyte Modelmaker
speccase
David Duke Modelmaker
Gergo Deak Models
speccase
speccase
speccase
Gabor Hanko Models
John Jones Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Csilla Horvath Makeup Artist
Jo-Ann MacNeil Makeup Artist
speccase
Ruth Haney Makeup Artist
Nora Kapas Makeup Artist
Dr. Stacey Sumner Makeup Artist
speccase
Szandra Biro Makeup Artist
Szilvia Dobrovitz Makeup Artist
Bill Corso Makeup Artist
speccase
Sara Kovacs Makeup Artist
Nora Koltai Makeup Artist
Anna Kriskó Makeup Artist
speccase
Jason Collins Makeup Artist
Ivan Poharnok Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Stylist
speccase
Jamie Mcintosh Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Beata Merkovits Costume Designer
Renee April Costume Designer
Margaret Robbs Costume Designer
speccase
Martine Gagnon Costume Designer
Edith Szolga Costumes
speccase
Andrea Bordacs Costumes
Dora Mojzes Costumes
Noel Sutton Costumes
speccase
Andrea Narai Costumes
Sarah Goodwin Costumes
speccase
Dora Papp Costumes
Laszlo Bencze Costumes
speccase
Tamas Moldovan Costumes
Fabienne April Costumes
speccase
Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor
Lilla G Vasvari Costume Supervisor
Tibor Toth Wardrobe
speccase
Julie Amyot Wardrobe
Daryl Matthee Wardrobe
speccase
Timea Olah Wardrobe
Josee Comeau Wardrobe
speccase
Agota Fogt Wardrobe
Reka Sumegi Wardrobe
speccase
Rita Remai Wardrobe
Aniko Varga Wardrobe
Virag Erbits Wardrobe
speccase
Andras Hajdu Wardrobe
speccase
Karen Durrant Wardrobe
Rosalie Lee Wardrobe
Klarissza Kis Wardrobe
speccase
Manami Yusada Seamstress Supervisor
Eva Ujvarine Szabo Seamstress Supervisor
Laszlo Tahy Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Krisztina Bobisne Gocz Seamstress Supervisor
Timea Balazsne Szendrei Seamstress Supervisor
Bertha Hernandez Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Csilla Szabo Seamstress Supervisor
Erika Marz Seamstress Supervisor
Magdolna Jakus Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Rita Jakab Seamstress Supervisor
Robert Matula Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Manan Frederickson Art Department
Levente Sulyok Art Department
Peter Balogh Art Department
speccase
Dominique Pace Art Department
Bence Kalmar Art Department
Fern Hodgson Art Department
speccase
Agnes Kormos Art Department
Martin Macrae Art Department
Zita Galantai Art Department
speccase
Andrea Kalmar Art Department
David Gilberd Art Department
Brandon Norris Art Department
speccase
Tamas Acs Art Department Coordinator
Veronika Szucs Art Department Coordinator
Adam Berces Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Seungjin Woo Concept Artist
Kámen Anev Concept Artist
Sam Hudecki Concept Artist
speccase
Carlos Huante Concept Artist
Peter Balogh Concept Artist
Jeremy Paillotin Concept Artist
speccase
Marc Gabbana Concept Artist
Syd Mead Concept Artist
Dan Hee Ryu Concept Artist
speccase
Francesco Corvino Concept Artist
Pashchenko Rostyslav Concept Artist
Jon Mccoy Concept Artist
speccase
Adam Middleton Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
George Hull Concept Artist
speccase
Dan Walker Concept Artist
Gabor Szabo Concept Artist
Victor Martinez Concept Artist
speccase
Peter Popken Concept Artist
Adam Baines Concept Artist
Scott Lukowski Concept Artist
speccase
Greg Tozer Concept Artist
Arnaud Watteau Graphic Artist
Agnes Maza Graphic Artist
speccase
Laura Dishington Graphic Artist
Julien Leterrier Graphic Artist
David Uystpruyst Graphic Artist
speccase
Benoit Leonard Graphic Artist
Xavier Allard Graphic Artist
Cem Olcer Graphic Artist
speccase
Reshad Malekzai Graphic Artist
Pierre Masseron Graphic Artist
William Banti Graphic Artist
speccase
Anita Vergara Graphic Artist
Arthur Marx Graphic Artist
Corentin Fievet Graphic Artist
speccase
Tomas Langevin-Cote Graphic Artist
Simon Leclair Graphic Artist
David Verbeke Graphic Artist
speccase
Charles Christoforou Graphic Artist
Marion Eloy Graphic Artist
Zaki Saati Graphic Artist
speccase
Frantois Puget Graphic Artist
Danilo Ivanisevic Graphic Artist
Nicolas Bouf Graphic Artist
speccase
Marc-Antoine Bressand Graphic Artist
Basile Durieux Graphic Artist
Nathalie Burgaud Graphic Artist
speccase
Matthieu Bidault Graphic Artist
Damien Stantina Graphic Artist
Eniko Bognar Graphic Artist
speccase
Theophile Mur Graphic Artist
Julien Mercier Graphic Artist
Balthazar Sahel Graphic Artist
speccase
Guillaume Dureux Graphic Artist
Geoffrey Basquin Graphic Artist
Julien Barbault Graphic Artist
speccase
Juan Carlos Huerta Graphic Artist
Yohann Deberg Graphic Artist
Thibault Plancq Graphic Artist
speccase
Estelle Desnoulez Graphic Artist
Renaud Louvet Graphic Artist
Nicolas Maillard Graphic Artist
speccase
Natalianne Boucher Graphic Artist
Aurelien Marquaille Graphic Artist
Aron Febo Illustrator
speccase
Daniel Veres Illustrator
Andrew Burles Matte Painter
Maeva Pierre Matte Painter
speccase
Olivier Martin Matte Painter
Antonin Kolman Matte Painter
Jeremie Touzey Matte Painter
speccase
Piper Odegard Matte Painter
Radomir Markovic Matte Painter
Melaina Mace Matte Painter
speccase
Stephane Keller Matte Painter
Gabriela Hadova Matte Painter
Lukas Herrmann Matte Painter
speccase
Jeremy Boissinot Matte Painter
Rene Morel Matte Painter
Simona Ceci Matte Painter
speccase
Alfred Zhuo Hongji Matte Painter
Simon Mercier Matte Painter
Florence Durante Matte Painter
speccase
Antoine Rouleau Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Bálint Diószegi On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ferenc Bradenburg On-Set Dresser
Levente Hideg On-Set Dresser
speccase
Tibor Szabo Painter
speccase
Iain Geddes Painter
Dean Bird Painter
Gabor Szerdi Painter
speccase
Akos Szabo Painter
speccase
Zsolt Veres Painter
Csaba Szucs Painter
Sandor Olah Painter
speccase
Adam Crosby Painter
Paul Curren Painter
speccase
Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist
Steve Mitchell Scenic Artist
speccase
Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
Mark Avery Set Costumer
Isabel Bloor Set Costumer
speccase
Zsuzsanna Sipos Set Decorator
Zsofi Antal Set Decorator
Maria Luisa Pacini Set Decorator
speccase
Lydia Fry Set Decorator
Akos Peter Szalay Set Decorator
Robert Taller Set Decorator
speccase
Elicia Scales Set Decorator
Andras Mate Set Decorator
Peter Varadi Set Decorator
speccase
Szilvia Toth Set Decorator
Eszter Farkas Set Decorator
Valeria Paoloni Set Decorator
speccase
Vivien Domotor Set Decorator
Pippa Punch Set Decorator
Alessandra Querzola Set Decorator
speccase
Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Dennis Gassner Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Mark Coffey Sound Editor
Mark Mangini Sound Editor
Dave Whitehead Sound Design
speccase
Theo Green Sound Designer
Michael Hertlein Sound Editing
Eliot Connors Sound Editing
speccase
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Aud Sound Effects Editor
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor
D. M. Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Tom Y Burns Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy B. Davis Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
speccase
Goro Koyama Foley Artist
Ezra Dweck Foley Editor
Don White Foley Mixer
speccase
Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer
Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
speccase
Davi Aquino Foley Recordist
Michael Miller Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Zolt Csutak Casting
speccase
Lucinda Syson Casting Director
Natasha Vincent Casting Assistant
David Bush Casting Assistant
speccase
Gabi Borsoviczky Casting Assistant
Molly Rose Casting Assistant
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler Casting Assistant
speccase
Zsolt Maier Extras Agent/Coordinator
Vera Varjasi Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Gaspar Adam Stunts
-bel Kocsis Stunts
speccase
Tamas Hagyo Stunts
Geza Kovacs Stunts
speccase
Zalan Szabo Stunts
Laszlo Kosa Stunts
speccase
speccase
Akos Lenkei Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Eniko Fulop Stunts
speccase
Cody Banta Stunts
speccase
Gyula Tóth Stunts
Gabor Pesta Stunts
speccase
Jason Chu Stunts
Alex Kingi Stunts
speccase
speccase
Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator
Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
Lilla Nemeth Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Balazs Farkas Stunt Coordinator
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator
Loren Peta Stunt Double
speccase
Chloe Bruce Stunt Double
Adam Hart Stunt Double
Robert De Groot Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Thomas Langley Production
Aaron Holloway Production
speccase
Kelly Noordermeer Production
Bianca Cuffaro Production
Adam Johannesson Production
speccase
William Colaluca Production
Aled Robinson Production
Tammy Baylis Production
speccase
Subhajit Sarkar Line Producer
Jen Brett Production Supervisor
Stacy Perskie Kaniss Production Supervisor
speccase
Gavin J. Behrman Production Supervisor
Ryan Basaraba Production Coordinator
Kari-Lyn Gravel Production Coordinator
speccase
Jason Habelow Production Coordinator
Pamela Joyce Production Coordinator
Ixchel Coutino Production Coordinator
speccase
Laurie Wright Production Coordinator
Cindy O'Hare Production Coordinator
Maxine Schnepf Production Coordinator
speccase
Zayn Jinah Production Coordinator
Jordi Roca Production Coordinator
Aparajita Sen Production Coordinator
speccase
Cathrine Mitchell Production Coordinator
Padma Swami Production Coordinator
Janna Miller Production Coordinator
speccase
Sam Mill Production Coordinator
Nicole Perrier Production Coordinator
Anna Botka Production Coordinator
speccase
Arif Rahman Production Coordinator
James Luckard Production Coordinator
Irene Co Production Coordinator
speccase
Rita Galantai Production Coordinator
Noelle Cyr Production Coordinator
Brynja Fridriksdottir Production Coordinator
speccase
Alexandra Vilcsek Production Coordinator
Maddie Joint Production Coordinator
Adam Hall Production Coordinator
speccase
Asajiro Yamamoto Production Accountant
Tish Johnson Production Accountant
Andrea Biklian Production Accountant
speccase
Laura Willcox Production Accountant
Robert Abello Production Accountant
Greg Highsmith Production Accountant
speccase
Fanni Dimeny Production Assistant
Rosie Howells Production Assistant
Adriana Enriquez Production Assistant
speccase
Adam Kotanyi Production Assistant
Belen Gomez Rodriguez Production Assistant
Aron Febo Production Assistant
speccase
Viktor Sigurjonsson Production Assistant
John O'Connor Production Assistant
Zhang Xinyue Production Assistant
speccase
Andrew Van Midde Production Assistant
Daniela Loza Production Assistant
Ainara Sanchez De Toro Production Assistant
speccase
Anna Cassina Production Manager
Tania Rodger Production Manager
Sharmila Venugopal Production Manager
speccase
Daniel Jakab Production Manager
Gergely Balazs Production Manager
Miklos Toth Production Manager
speccase
Monifa Andrew Production Manager
Holly Beals Production Manager
Shalini Singh Production Manager
speccase
Alexandra Gunter Production Manager
Nick Fulton Production Manager
László Hargittai Production Manager
speccase
Danielle Prestidge Production Manager
Matyas Vandor Production Manager
Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Secretary
speccase
Kait O'Leary Production Secretary
Gyorgy Mihalyi Boom Operator
Balazs Varga Boom Operator
speccase
Norbert Szekeres Boom Operator
Daniel Kozma Best Boy
Pal Sturm Best Boy
speccase
Gabor Kovacs Best Boy
Balazs Gulyas Best Boy
Zoltan Bok Best Boy
speccase
Dan Wilson Best Boy
Richard Halasz Best Boy
speccase
Craig Farrand Best Boy
László Futó Best Boy
Peter Juhasz Best Boy
speccase
Peter Horvath Best Boy
Gabor Balda Best Boy Grip
Robert Nagy Best Boy Grip
speccase
Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
Ferenc Szalontai Dolly Grip
Bruce Hamme Dolly Grip
speccase
Peter Windle Engineer
Euan Strachan Engineer
Ewan Borland Engineer
speccase
Zoltan Dani Driver
Attila Kiss Driver
speccase
Tamas Toth Driver
Csaba Majer Driver
speccase
Istvan Nagy Driver
speccase
Daniel Zima Driver
speccase
Zoltan Bai Driver
Peter Vezer Driver
Istvan Miko Driver
speccase
Zoltan Bodi Driver
speccase
Andras Filo Driver
speccase
speccase
Zoltan Miko Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Robert Toth Driver
speccase
Sandor Nagy Driver
Bela Molnar Driver
speccase
Tibor Bodor Driver
Csaba Vida Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tamas Elter Driver
Jozsef Gal Driver
speccase
speccase
Zsolt Becsi Driver
speccase
Peter Nagy Driver
speccase
speccase
Rob Kerr Gaffer
speccase
Istvan Torok Key Grip
Mitch Lillian Key Grip
speccase
Attila Szucs Key Grip
Gunnar Svanberg Still Photographer
Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer
speccase
Sandor Molnar Swing Gang
Sebastiano Murer Swing Gang
Attila Osik Swing Gang
speccase
Gabor Keszei Swing Gang
Zoltan Feher Swing Gang
Federico Vianelli Swing Gang
speccase
Marzio Bardi Swing Gang
Zsolt Kovacs Swing Gang
Istvan Megyes Swing Gang
speccase
Tibor Toth Swing Gang
Norbert Fieszl Jr Swing Gang
Tamas Danka Swing Gang
speccase
Norbert Fieszl Swing Gang
Gabor Szabo Swing Gang
Zsolt Merbert Transportation
speccase
Aniko Csat Transportation
Zsolt Kokeny Transportation
Jaime Bolanos Transportation
speccase
Antal Vigh Transportation
Vicente Barranco Transportation
Nikolaj Paven Transportation
speccase
Leon Keegan Transportation Captain
Viktor Lehoczki Transportation Coordinator
Mario Rojas 'Picachu' Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Jozsef Vigh Transportation Coordinator
Sandor Paradi Jr Transportation Coordinator
Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Kristof Nadasi Coordinator
Logan Sigston Coordinator
Douglas Green Coordinator
speccase
Oszkar Bocsik Coordinator
Jeremy King Coordinator
Sean Byrne Coordinator
speccase
Cliff Fleming Coordinator
Paul Szebesta Coordinator
Nikoletta Szabo Coordinator
speccase
Janos Prihoda Coordinator
Lauren Perez Coordinator
Colin Mcdaid Coordinator
speccase
Stephanie Correa Coordinator
Gabor Keszei Coordinator
Lea Irlanda Coordinator
speccase
Richard Revesz Coordinator
Robert Abello Coordinator
Michael Scott Coordinator
speccase
Kristof Kiraldi Coordinator
Eva Zold Coordinator
MßtF Szab= Coordinator
speccase
Jared Keesing Coordinator
Kelly O'Toole Coordinator
Kyle Martin Coordinator
speccase
Klaudia Toth Craft Service
Michael Kehoe Craft Service
Gabriella Foldvari Craft Service
speccase
Gergely Farkas Craft Service
Barbara Racz Craft Service
Maria Daroczi Craft Service
speccase
Laszlo Toth Craft Service
Barbara Kaltner Craft Service
Judit Csiky Craft Service
speccase
Tamara Devenyi Craft Service
Linda Lorinc Craft Service
Aron Rozgonyi Craft Service
speccase
Billie Lusk Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Joel Kramer Unit Director
Arni Hansson Unit Manager
Antal Gruller Unit Manager
speccase
Gábor Szentesi Unit Manager
Daniel Kocsis Unit Manager
Krisztian Nemeskeri Unit Manager
speccase
Viktor De Hegyessy Unit Manager
John P Mcmullen Unit Manager
Attila Papp-Váry Unit Manager
speccase
András Berze Unit Manager
Robert Jung Unit Manager
Adam Jaklics Unit Manager
speccase
Daniel Dallos Unit Manager
Vilmos Romvari Unit Manager
Adam Kovacsics Unit Manager
speccase
Rafael Cuervo Unit Manager
Nath Rodriguez Unit Manager
Gabor Ujhazy Unit Manager
speccase
Peter Krajcsovich Unit Manager
Trudi Steel Unit Manager
speccase
Pamela Harvey-White Unit Production Manager
Bill Carraro Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Miklos Danis Construction
Michael Williamson Construction
Henk Prins Construction
speccase
Imre Viktor Mozsik Construction
Mark Hardin Construction
Colin H Fraser Construction Coordinator
speccase
Kinga Dienes Construction Coordinator
Meg Mcmahon Stage Manager
Anastasha Guillot Stage Manager
speccase
Max Chase Props
speccase
speccase
Ferenc Digruber Carpenter
speccase
Gyula Lakatos Carpenter
Zoltan Haranyi Carpenter
Balazs Bencze Carpenter
speccase
Peter Hajos Set Production Assistant
Josh Goodman Set Production Assistant
Gabor Hegedus Set Production Assistant
speccase
Peti Fly Set Production Assistant
Gabor Bakos Set Production Assistant
Gabor Csepai Set Production Assistant
speccase
Istvan Muranyi Property Master
Tamas Gelei Property Master
Douglas Harlocker Property Master
speccase
Vilmos Torkoly Property Master
Gergely Domolki Property Master
Zoltan Torma Property Master
speccase
Andras Szabo Property Master
Brad Good Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Gabor Szucs Lighting Technician
Stephen Mathie Lighting Technician
Andras Hamori Best Boy Electric
speccase
Janos Csikesz Best Boy Electric
Attila Beck Generator Operator
Attila Palfi Generator Operator
speccase
Titusz Badonics Generator Operator
Laszlo Angyal Electrician
Andras Zsak Electrician
speccase
Istvan Csehi Electrician
Chris Lowe Electrician
David Rondzik Electrician
speccase
Andras Rudasy Electrician
David Koszegi Electrician
speccase
Istvan Banga Electrician
Keri Manuel Electrician
Laszlo Banszky Electrician
speccase
Peter Bognar Electrician
Benjamin Thurston Electrician
Gábor Inczédy Electrician
speccase
Andras Pozsgai Electrician
Jozsef Molnar Rigging Electrician
Csaba Szabo Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gyorgy I Kiss Rigging Electrician
Attila Kosztolanyi Rigging Electrician
Richard Bobori Rigging Electrician
speccase
Peter Szucsik Rigging Electrician
Alex Berger Rigging Electrician
Attila Hevesi Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jozsef Kiss Rigging Electrician
Zoltan Balga Rigging Electrician
Béla Rácz Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jozsef Tolnai Rigging Electrician
Zoltan Szentgyorgyi Rigging Electrician
Attila Szucs Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gabor Olah Rigging Electrician
Balint Budai Rigging Electrician
Josef Botos Rigging Electrician
speccase
Tamas Laszlo Lengyel Rigging Electrician
Zoltan Kocsis Rigging Electrician
Zsolt Tolnai Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gßbor Hegyi Rigging Electrician
Robert Behavetz Rigging Electrician
Gyorgy Szabo Rigging Electrician
speccase
Tibor Puchala Rigging Electrician
Geza Simko Rigging Electrician
Istvan Torzsok Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gabor Almasi Rigging Electrician
Balazs Mertza Rigging Gaffer
Zoltan Zsigmond Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Zoltan Acs Rigging Gaffer
Andras Till Rigging Gaffer
Adam David Stankovits Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Laszlo Bari Rigging Gaffer
Bertalan Heller Rigging Gaffer
Istvan Borbely Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Istvan Kozma Rigging Gaffer
Sandor Kozma Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Ferenc Oros Rigging Gaffer
Daniel Dios Rigging Gaffer
Attila Weiszgerber Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Szabolcs Nagy Rigging Gaffer
Bernat Kiss Rigging Gaffer
Marton Kiss Rigging Gaffer
speccase
György Posztos Rigging Grip
Charley H Gilleran Rigging Grip
Donis Rhoden Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Gudjon Sigurjonsson Helicopter Pilot
Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot
Jon Kjartan Bjornson Helicopter Pilot
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Brad Arensman Post-Production Supervisor
Derek Prusak Post-Production Supervisor
Zoltan Virag Post-Production Supervisor
speccase
John Sylva Post-Production Coordinator
Mayleen Vega Post-Production Assistant
Amy Geist Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Mitch Paulson Colorist
Liza Diott Colorist
speccase
Marc Ross Colorist
Matt Wallach Colorist
speccase
Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor
Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor
Woei Hsi Lee Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Balint Forgacs Location Manager
Felix Rosell Location Manager
Istvan Papp Location Manager
speccase
Emma Pill Location Manager
Csaba Sepsi Location Manager
Edward Williamsson Location Manager
speccase
Andras Rudolf Location Manager
Mihály Mágenheim Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Lorena Cobos Location Assistant
Moises Pineda Location Assistant
Karim Ferrero Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Milenco Galipienzo Location Manager
Kim Houser Location Manager
Zsolt Molnar Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Andrea Gamboa Location Assistant
speccase

Misc. Crew

Kolos Trimmel Accountant
Jon Ewen Accountant
Cuauhtémoc Bravo Accountant
speccase
Wendy Tilyard Accountant
Kinga Trimmel Accounting Assistant
David Boros Accounting Assistant
speccase
Gyorgy Dejtari Accounting Assistant
Chad Clark Accounting Assistant
Erika Tamas Accounting Assistant
speccase
April Mabry Accounting Assistant
Andrea Terenyi Accounting Assistant
Jozsef Petenyi Accounting Assistant
speccase
Janos Papp Advisor
speccase
Andrew Alba Assistant
Ryann Fraser Assistant
speccase
Norbert Kroo Assistant
Gyorgy Frenyo Assistant
speccase
Janos Popsa Assistant
Ri Streeter Assistant
Tanya Lapointe Assistant
speccase
Cynthia Park Assistant
Renee Willis Assistant
speccase
Chelsey Thomas Assistant
Istvan Karpati Assistant
speccase
Tibor Berze Assistant
Nora Ternovszky Assistant
Emma Johns Assistant
speccase
Rachel Alterman Assistant
Nicki Schultz Assistant
speccase
Koko Devenyi Caterer
speccase
Emoke Vagasi Clearance Coordinator
Kinga Takacs Consultant
speccase
Zsolt Szuszlov Consultant
James Milnes Consultant
speccase
Lesley Paterson Consultant
Daniel Kiss Consultant
Balazs Kovacs Consultant
speccase
Dr. Laszlo Magyar Consultant
Balazs Laboszki Consultant
Janos Boros Consultant
speccase
Des Carey Consultant
Simon Marshall Consultant
speccase
Jerome Butler Dialogue Coach
Rick Lipton Dialogue Coach
Arpad Gorogh Office Production Assistant
speccase
Miklos Barbalics Office Production Assistant
Eniko Balla Office Production Assistant
Marton Vojnits Office Production Assistant
speccase
Mirjam Takacs Office Production Assistant
Gergely Torok Office Production Assistant
Ede Pszotka Office Production Assistant
speccase
Gabor Bukai Office Production Assistant
speccase
speccase
Joshua Ravetch Product Placement
Jessica Perez Rights & Clearances
speccase
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
Meagan Sevier Rights & Clearances
speccase
John O+Brien Security
Dean Mcmanus Security
Avi Korein Security
speccase
Louis Dupart Security
Attila Rabai Security
speccase
Heather Martini Visual Effects Coordinator
Tamas Urhegyi Accounting Clerk
Maria Gerencser Accounting Clerk
speccase
Ekta Panchal Rotoscope Artist
Hayley Brazelton Compositor
speccase
Laurent Srey Compositor
Joel Delle-Vergin Compositor
Andrew Berry Compositor
speccase
Shahin Toosi Compositor
Salima Needham Compositor
speccase
Vijin Sukumaran Compositor
Jesse Forsey Compositor
speccase
Guillaume Palegie Compositor
Harsha Zhar Rotoscope Artist
Peter Farkas Compositor
speccase
Ainslee Kennedy Travel Coordinator
Clement Saliba Compositor
Li Fang Fei Compositor
speccase
Yannick Anfosso Compositor
Lorie BussiFres Visual Effects Coordinator
Philippe Soeiro Compositor
speccase
Amit Sharma Rotoscope Artist
Martin Cicmanec Compositor
speccase
Jono Waddell Electric
Zachary Lemire Compositor
speccase
Angie Valadez Compositor
speccase
Alessandro Mameli Compositor
Yoon See Ng Compositor
Mariann Rozsnyai Payroll Accountant
speccase
Ramachandra Prabhu A Rotoscope Artist
Thomas Chesny Matchmove Artist
Senthil Kumar B Matchmove Artist
speccase
Peter Kocsis Electric
Benjamin Burr Compositor
Csaba Pepp Compositor
speccase
Florence Fortin Matchmove Artist
Marc-Andre Roy Rotoscope Artist
Kilaparti Narayana Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Simon Lehembre Compositor
Pedram Khoshbakht Compositor
Vladimir Kozhekin Compositor
speccase
Stephen James Compositor
Guillaume Noel Compositor
Fazalkhan Khajamoideen Matchmove Artist
speccase
Antoine Wibaut Compositor
Supriya Mohite Matchmove Artist
Chris Dawson Compositor
speccase
Jaroslav Cizek Compositor
Jeevith Surya Kanth Matchmove Artist
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist
speccase
Sanjay Tawale Matchmove Artist
Thomas Salama Compositor
Lukas Dvoracek Compositor
speccase
Simon Parker Electric
Francesca Mancini Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Anita Dabas Matchmove Artist
Sua Kook Compositor
Petr Hastík Compositor
speccase
Jeremie Ducrocq Compositor
Karuppasamy Kumar Matchmove Artist
Félix Lafontaine Compositor
speccase
Rakesh Pusuluri Compositor
Tobias Caparros Compositor
speccase
Sharon Marcussen Compositor
Dipankar Shaw Matchmove Artist
Jedediah Smith Compositor
speccase
Attila Polgar Compositor
Grigory Chalenko Compositor
speccase
Abraham Sanchez Del Villar Matchmove Artist
Balazs Dobo Electric
Cyril Kotecky Compositor
speccase
Vis Ong Compositor
Alexandra Zyrina Compositor
Riley Massender Compositor
speccase
Janos Csaki Production Sound Mixer
Arnaud Laberge Compositor
Yokesh Baskaran Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Praveena Pinnoju Matchmove Artist
Yasemin Hepguler Compositor
speccase
Anthony R Santoro Compositor
Mayur Rom Matchmove Artist
speccase
Guillaume Arrieux Compositor
Sohee Lim Rotoscope Artist
Khaled Zeidan Compositor
speccase
Lionel Jacobs Compositor
Kamelia Chabane Compositor
Mac Ruth Sound
speccase
Vijay Singh Rawat Rotoscope Artist
Christiane Caya Compositor
Fabien Kaci Compositor
speccase
Shraddha Kate Rotoscope Artist
Elfar Sverrisson Compositor
Rob Stannage Electric
speccase
Lies Veldeman Compositor
Hemant Gaikwad Matchmove Artist
Jeremy Meltzer Compositor
speccase
Edward Andrews Compositor
Fruzsina M=rotz Travel Coordinator
Lisa Funkel Compositor
speccase
Sanjay Baliga Matchmove Artist
Bill Gilman Compositor
speccase
Sundarraj Manojames Rotoscope Artist
Alisha Lim Compositor
Richard Allan Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Ciaran O'Connor Compositor
Samuel Rousseau Compositor
speccase
Prabhakar Putta Compositor
Kenny Yong Matchmove Artist
speccase
Akshay Polekar Matchmove Artist
Silvia Debnarova Compositor
speccase
Luke Drummond Compositor
Eric Ponton Compositor
Sam Horgan Compositor
speccase
Vinay Kumar Rotoscope Artist
Nathan Hurlburt Compositor
Arun Raut Matchmove Artist
speccase
Charles Tycer Electric
Shakil Nadkarni Matchmove Artist
Jordan Griffith Floor Runner
speccase
Varnica Mathur Compositor
Duncan Macleod Electric
Alfredo Octavio Arango Matchmove Artist
speccase
Imre Porkolab Accounting Clerk
Marco Leone Compositor
Bhargava D Matchmove Artist
speccase
Yavor Asenov Compositor
Youjin Choung Compositor
Abhijit Choubey Matchmove Artist
speccase
Zofie Olsson Compositor
Alexandra Torelli Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jordan Benwick Compositor
Gabor Szorad Accounting Clerk
speccase
Genevieve Gareau Rotoscope Artist
Saul Galbiati Compositor
Maciej Skoluba Compositor
speccase
Mishika Jaiswal Matchmove Artist
Atif Husain Matchmove Artist
Pierre D'Oncieu Compositor
speccase
Romain Bouvard Compositor
Siddhant Paigankar Matchmove Artist
speccase
Attila Szapek Compositor
Xavier Fourmond Compositor
speccase
Boglarka Laki Visual Effects Coordinator
Maria Vlahosm Payroll Accountant
Adrian Nurse Compositor
speccase
Tiago Santos Compositor
Eve Giordani Rotoscope Artist
Ravinanadan Tiwari Matchmove Artist
speccase
Yohann Hays Compositor
Marko Radinkovic Compositor
Patrick Gagnon Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Rahul Gupta Rotoscope Artist
Farhad Mohasseb Compositor
Viren Dass Matchmove Artist
speccase
Foram Pardiwala Compositor
Rita Maxim Art Department Assistant
Liudmyla Chorna Compositor
speccase
Kumar Abhishek Compositor
Ranajoy Kar Matchmove Artist
Vincent Chang Compositor
speccase
Daniel Thron Compositor
Jonathon Sumner Compositor
Michael Anders Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
William Perreault Compositor
Michel Frenette Compositor
Katya Ruslanova Compositor
speccase
Jonathan Moulin Rotoscope Artist
Peter Dano Payroll Accountant
Andrea Dutti Compositor
speccase
Melissa Goddard Compositor
Michael Kennedy Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST