skip navigation
Murder on the Orient Express

Murder on the Orient Express(2017)

Contribute

FOR Murder on the Orient Express (2017) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Hamish Doyne-Ditmas Director Of Photography
Haris Zambarloukos Director Of Photography
speccase
Dan White Camera
Tim Jones Camera
speccase
Joe Dibble Camera
Marc Wolff Camera
speccase
Tom Corbett Camera
speccase
Les Meek Camera
speccase
Jeff Smith Camera
speccase
Steve North Camera
Adam Dale Camera
speccase
John Palmer Camera
Nigel Horn Camera
speccase
Dominique Cheung Camera Assistant
speccase
Dean Morrish Camera Assistant
Peter Byrne Camera Assistant
Elliot Dupuy Camera Assistant
speccase
Dean Thompson Camera Assistant
Michael Green Camera Assistant
Joanne Smith Assistant Camera
speccase
Dean Morrish Assistant Camera
Gary Matthews Assistant Camera
Sam Bailey Assistant Camera
speccase
John Evans Assistant Camera
Michael Green Assistant Camera
Gary Spratling Camera Operator
speccase
Luke Redgrave Camera Operator
Stamos Triantrafllos Camera Operator
Roger Pearce Camera Operator
speccase
speccase
Billy Askew Camera Trainee
Lisa Macgregor Camera Trainee
speccase
Phillip Barnes Camera Trainee
Nicola Beattie Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Michael Green Screenplay
Agatha Christie Source Material
Nicoletta Mani Script Supervisor
speccase
Sylvia Parker Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Mark R. Gordon Producer
speccase
Simon Kinberg Producer
Ridley Scott Producer
Judy Hofflund Producer
speccase
James P Prichard Executive Producer
Aditya Sood Executive Producer
Matthew Jenkins Executive Producer
speccase
Hilary Strong Executive Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Julia Hewitt Editing
Lucy Mitra Assistant Editor
speccase
Sarah Bowden Assistant Editor
Thora Woodward Assistant Editor
Pani Scott Associate Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Colin Rae Music
speccase
Patrick Doyle Music Composer
Maggie Rodford Music Supervisor
speccase
Duke Ellington Song Performer
Billie Holiday Song Performer
Michelle Pfeiffer Song Performer
speccase
Artie Shaw Song Performer
Kenneth Branagh Music Lyrics
speccase
Nick Taylor Music Scoring Mixer
Graham Sutton Music Editor
Cecile Tournesac Music Editor
speccase
Robin Morrison Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Matt Curtis Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

Anna Brabbins Assistant Director
Martin Curry Assistant Director
Joe Azzopardi Assistant Director
speccase
Julian Galea Assistant Director
Tussy Facchin Assistant Director
Siggy Stone Assistant Director
speccase
David O'Neill Assistant Director
Robert Grayson Assistant Director
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director
speccase
Mark Gillings Assistant Director
Michael Stevenson Assistant Director
Charlie Vaughan Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Jordana Finkel Art Director
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director
Richard Usher Art Director
speccase
Philip Harvey Art Director
Jason Virok Art Director
Peter James Art Director
speccase
Charlo Dalli Art Director
William Coubrough Art Director
Dominic Masters Art Director
speccase
Emma Clough Assistant Art Director
Quinn Robinson Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Jammie Friday 2-D Artist
speccase

Visual Effects

Aaron Parrott Special Effects
Kevin Rogan Special Effects
Luke Rutter Special Effects
speccase
Robbie Scott Special Effects
Joe Halford Special Effects
Nicholas Joscelyne Special Effects
speccase
Aaron Crowe Special Effects
Sean Clarke Special Effects
Vincent Gilbert Special Effects
speccase
Jason Marsh Special Effects
Andrew Ryan Special Effects
Shaun Rutter Special Effects
speccase
Hiram Bleetman Special Effects
Steve Scott Special Effects
Jamie Lee Special Effects
speccase
Harry Elvidge Special Effects
Paul Taylor Special Effects
Yaro Kolenic Special Effects
speccase
Mike March Special Effects
Kevin Draycott Special Effects
Sam Perez Special Effects
speccase
David Eves Special Effects
Kevin Skehan Special Effects
William Gant Special Effects
speccase
Alistair Williams Special Effects
Peter Skehan Special Effects
George Waite Special Effects
speccase
Jonathon Timlin Special Effects
Nick Churchill Special Effects
Jim Machin Special Effects
speccase
Andy Williams Special Effects
Jason Mcdonald Visual Effects
Gavin Platt Visual Effects
speccase
Catherine Martin Visual Effects
Gabriel Curpas Visual Effects
Amelie Thomas Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Howsam Visual Effects
William Colaluca Visual Effects
Joss Flores Visual Effects
speccase
Normand Archambult Visual Effects
Jacinthe Cote Visual Effects
Hong Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Katrina Barton Visual Effects
Tushar Manolkar Visual Effects
Pier Lefebvre Visual Effects
speccase
Mario Donio Visual Effects
Ivan Dias Visual Effects
Amelie Rey Visual Effects
speccase
Patric Nadeau Visual Effects
Dominique Fernet Visual Effects
Benjamin Cuffin Munday Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Reader Visual Effects
Rose Holt Matthews Visual Effects
Gianpaolo Marcogliese Visual Effects
speccase
Amber Fullwood Visual Effects
Jack Cornthwaite Visual Effects
Mary Meng Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Hamel Visual Effects
CTcile Rousselle Dupre Visual Effects
Vincent Poitras Visual Effects
speccase
Rosemonde Presset Visual Effects
Cedric Tremblay Visual Effects
Thomas Langley Visual Effects
speccase
Martin Lanzinger Visual Effects
Martin Larrivee Visual Effects
Nicky Walsh Visual Effects
speccase
Mike Gilbert Visual Effects
Edward Martin Visual Effects
Valeria Contreras Visual Effects
speccase
Jaume Arteman Visual Effects
Dimitri Bakalov Visual Effects
Michel Raad Visual Effects
speccase
Cyril Plusse Visual Effects
Sylvain Theroux Visual Effects
Joe Richard Rufiange Visual Effects
speccase
Eliott Beaudon Visual Effects
Ivan Cipriani Visual Effects
Alasdair Mcneill Visual Effects
speccase
Étienne Laroche Visual Effects
Baransel Sonmez Visual Effects
Mathieu Raynault Visual Effects
speccase
Julie Marouze Visual Effects
Patrick Bergeron Visual Effects
Alexandra Foy Visual Effects
speccase
Zahid Jiwa Visual Effects
Frédéric Dupéré Visual Effects
Charles Bertrand Visual Effects
speccase
Haruniya Ariyarajah Visual Effects
Ghislain Bruneau Visual Effects
Curtis Linstead Visual Effects
speccase
Amy Wixson Visual Effects
Stéphanie Morin Visual Effects
Kyla Lebon Visual Effects
speccase
Stanislas De Lesquen Visual Effects
Pranoy Chowdhury Visual Effects
Simon Ouellet Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Petts Visual Effects
Alberto Herrera Visual Effects
Roderick Pulis Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Cubas Garcia Visual Effects
Marion Hinoux Visual Effects
David Gareth Watkins Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor
Patrick Ledda Visual Effects Supervisor
Veronique Messier-Lauzon Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Helen Judd Visual Effects Producer
Wayne Smith Visual Effects Editor
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Aaron Nagle Special Effects Assistant
Harry Eves Special Effects Assistant
Karl Lizaitis Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Leslie Micallef Special Effects Assistant
Max Reader Special Effects Assistant
Leon Callard Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Victoria Hawden Special Effects Coordinator
John Delaney Special Effects Technician
George Buckleton Special Effects Technician
speccase
James Plumridge Special Effects Technician
Kevin Lumley Special Effects Technician
James Rustad Cg Supervisor
speccase
Yashwanth Noogala Digital Artist
Vijay Selvam Digital Artist
Fernando Arbelaez Digital Artist
speccase
Ashok Chikode Digital Artist
Sanjey Arvindh J Digital Artist
Rohit Palankar Digital Artist
speccase
Mirella Brunold Digital Artist
Remi Bitawi Digital Artist
Mohit Kumar Digital Artist
speccase
Imre Lovasz Digital Artist
Shreekant Patel Digital Artist
Vishwanath Malwadhkar Digital Artist
speccase
Francois Bordez Digital Artist
Kameshwaran Vajjiravelu Digital Artist
Suresh Arumugakon Digital Artist
speccase
Hector Ayala Digital Artist
Atul Karma Digital Artist
Arun Singh Negi Digital Artist
speccase
Raghav Verma Digital Artist
Srikanth P Digital Artist
Pravin Mahtani Digital Artist
speccase
Jagadeesh Gundu Digital Artist
Mrinal Dutta Digital Artist
David Lieberman Digital Artist
speccase
Hemanth Surana Digital Artist
Jagadesh Kumar B. Digital Artist
Jerome Malevez Digital Artist
speccase
Nabeel Chola Digital Artist
Ramesh Pappu Digital Artist
Rajkumar B S Digital Artist
speccase
STbastien Terme Digital Artist
David Gamino Digital Artist
Tom Hisbergue Digital Artist
speccase
Pablo Vázquez Digital Artist
Santosh Kumar Rapeti Digital Artist
Bhuvaneswaran J Digital Artist
speccase
Megan Hughes Digital Artist
Sharan Kumar Hosur Digital Artist
Barani Venugopal Digital Artist
speccase
Muhammed Anas Digital Artist
Savio Adarsh Digital Artist
Romain Le Guillerm Digital Artist
speccase
Gaurav Rai Digital Artist
Gilbert Dawson-Kesson Digital Artist
Shyam Gurumoorthy Digital Artist
speccase
Saurav Kumar Digital Artist
Dilip Patel Digital Artist
speccase
Jeremy Blasco Digital Artist
Sajeev Sandanandan Digital Artist
speccase
Paul D+Herbemont Digital Artist
Jean Philippe Marchand Digital Artist
Rajneesh B Digital Artist
speccase
Brian Chinnery Digital Artist
Vamshi Ramasagaram Digital Artist
Jan Vavrusa Digital Artist
speccase
Koteswararao Jada Digital Artist
Alexis Bechet Digital Artist
Samuel Simanjuntak Digital Artist
speccase
Sreejith Sasidharan Digital Artist
Steven Donnet Digital Artist
Jun Harashima Digital Artist
speccase
Karthi Sundarrajan Digital Artist
Steffan Lones Digital Artist
Pruthvi Raj Digital Artist
speccase
Ashok Kumar Digital Artist
Prashanth K Gangadhar Digital Artist
Shweta Hirani Digital Artist
speccase
Suprith Kumar Digital Artist
Dinesh Veluchamy Digital Artist
Taz Agiakatsikas Digital Artist
speccase
Suresh J Digital Artist
Rejin Sasidharan Digital Artist
Matthew Clapperton Digital Artist
speccase
Olivier Deveux Digital Artist
Hugo Drolet Digital Artist
Kendrick Khoo Digital Artist
speccase
Andrew Winters Digital Artist
Rakesh Mukherjee Digital Artist
Yvonne Mejia Digital Artist
speccase
Stephanie Broussaud Digital Artist
Vikas Bableshwar Digital Artist
Yann Rabaud Digital Artist
speccase
Gaetan Borneuf Digital Artist
Luis Villegas Digital Artist
Vinayak Bhardwaj Digital Artist
speccase
Debabrata Chanda Digital Artist
Lukka Nageswara Rao Digital Artist
Susavan Aditya Digital Artist
speccase
Giuseppe Pagnozzi Digital Artist
Francis Pasquarelli Digital Artist
Mathias Royrvik Digital Artist
speccase
Kalluri Mohana Reddy Digital Artist
Hope Brackin Digital Artist
speccase
Omar Morsy Digital Artist
Shrinidhi K Digital Artist
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist
speccase
Nahuel Alberto Letizia Digital Artist
Guillaume Benamout Digital Artist
Pierre Catford Digital Artist
speccase
Jake Tench Digital Artist
Chloe Mille Digital Artist
Noam Bouslah Digital Artist
speccase
Kapil Dev Anand Digital Artist
Andreas Muller Digital Artist
Ramesh Babu Edupalli Digital Artist
speccase
Charles Bahous Digital Artist
B. Bharath Kumar Digital Artist
Steve Ouellette Digital Artist
speccase
Arnaud Vannesson Digital Artist
Gongjin Wang Digital Artist
Guillaume Palegie Digital Artist
speccase
Pascal Bruguiere Digital Artist
Sandrine Mercier Digital Artist
Manon Marco Digital Artist
speccase
Florian Matet Digital Artist
Maxime Besner Digital Artist
K Durai Babu Digital Artist
speccase
Girish Kumar Pv Digital Artist
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Artist
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist
speccase
Geoffrey Reynaud Digital Artist
Prashant Nair Digital Artist
Harshit Agarwal Digital Artist
speccase
Pushkar Rawat Digital Artist
Eddy Moussa Digital Artist
Daniela Urbina Digital Artist
speccase
Arturo Gómez Digital Artist
Bala Bhaskar Gopisetty Digital Artist
Yanick Bourgie Digital Artist
speccase
Mark Harmon Digital Artist
Asraf Ali Digital Artist
Damian Babbaro Digital Artist
speccase
Isabelle Morello Digital Artist
D Naresh Kumar Digital Artist
Nikola Simeonov Digital Artist
speccase
Jared Michael Digital Artist
Nicolas Sparks Digital Artist
Francesco Capone Digital Artist
speccase
Rajesh Bhimavarapu Digital Artist
Nivas Kumar Digital Artist
Vinicius Duarte Digital Artist
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Marie Le Bihan Makeup Artist
Ken Niederbaumer Makeup Artist
Chiara Ugolini Makeup Artist
speccase
Naomi Donne Makeup Artist
Pablo Iglesias Makeup Artist
Carol Hemming Makeup Designer
speccase
Alexis Zapata Hair Stylist
Gloria Pasqua Casny Hair Stylist
Luca Saccuman Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Alexandra Byrne Costume Designer
Sophie Allen Costumes
Helen Christie Costumes
speccase
Dominic Young Costumes
Rosie Smith Costumes
Emma Lloyd Costumes
speccase
Nicola Beales Costumes
speccase
Myra Hanet Costumes
Clare Lowdon Costumes
speccase
Joseph Bugelli Costumes
Jamie Harvey Costumes
Marcia Smith Costumes
speccase
Katie Frampton Costumes
Katie Robinson Costumes
speccase
Raquel Gremler Costumes
Tom Sanderson Costumes
speccase
Paul Harvey Costumes
Rose Calleja Costumes
Emma Harding Costumes
speccase
Juanita Xuereb Costumes
Naomi Critcher Costumes
Emma O¿Connor Costumes
speccase
Alice Hassall Costumes
Dan Grace Costume Supervisor
speccase
Brendan Handscombe Costume Supervisor
Adrian Simmons Costumer
Jenni Carvell Costumer
speccase
Jill Avery Costumer
speccase
Martina Zammit Maempel Costume Coordinator
Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator
Richard Sale Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Laura Smith Assistant Costume Designer
James Debono Wardrobe
Mohamed Elfata Wardrobe
speccase
Harriet Mcgill Wardrobe
Sarah Godwin Wardrobe
speccase
Steve Gell Wardrobe
Sirma Koro Wardrobe
Sarah Weiss Wardrobe
speccase
Kyriakos Mouis Wardrobe
speccase
David Ball Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Prue Howard Art Department
Laura Barden Art Department
speccase
John Gouder Art Department
Ian Bunting Art Department
Cassandra Virdee Art Department
speccase
Charlotte Malynn Art Department
Daniel Clay Art Department
Emily Lewis Art Department
speccase
Olivia Dixon Art Department
Kathryn Pyle Art Department
Graham Caulfield Art Department
speccase
Susannah Hewlett Art Department Coordinator
Luigi Marchione Concept Artist
Randolph Watson Concept Artist
speccase
Alicia Martin Graphic Artist
Sophie Powell Graphics
speccase
Dan Harley Painter
speccase
Jarvis Webb Painter
speccase
Trevor Eve Painter
Brian Morris Painter
speccase
James Pearce Plasterer
Dean Coldham Plasterer
speccase
Steven Ponting Plasterer
Jake Dutnall Plasterer
speccase
Ian Carter Plasterer
Joel Mccarthy Plasterer
Steve Mitchell Scenic Artist
speccase
Jonathan Meade Scenic Artist
Johnny Moore Sculptor
Helen O+Donnell Set Costumer
speccase
Stephanie Paul Set Costumer
Terry Archer Set Costumer
Anne Lavender-Jones Set Costumer
speccase
Rosa Harton Set Decorator
Basmah Jolley Set Decorator
speccase
Irene Dimarca Set Decorator
Robert Martin Set Decorator
Laura Richardson Set Decorator
speccase
Billy Edwards Set Decorator
Philippa Burgess Set Decorator
Rebecca Alleway Set Decorator
speccase
Andy Grogan Set Decorator
Caroline Smith Set Decorator
Tonja Schurmann Set Decorator
speccase
Sandra Banthorpe Set Decorator
Jonathan Maris Storyboard Artist
Adrian Spanna Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Jim Clay Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Dave Mackie Sound Editor
James Mather Supervising Sound Editor
Samir Foco Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor
Jed Loughran Sound Effects Editor
Paul Munro Sound Mixer
speccase
Shaun Mills Sound Mixer
Nina Norek Assistant Sound Editor
James Mather Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Michael Prestwood Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Zoe Freed Foley Artist
speccase
Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist
Jemma Riley Tolch Foley Mixer
speccase
Mark Appleby Adr Mixer
Peter Gleaves Adr Mixer
Simon Chase Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Lucy Bevan Casting Director
Emily Brockmann Casting Associate
Olivia Grant Casting Assistant
speccase

Stunts

Lloyd Bass Stunts
Lewis Young Stunts
speccase
Alan Calton Stunts
speccase
Levan Doran Stunts
speccase
Derek Lea Stunts
speccase
Ian Kay Stunts
speccase
Sina Ali Stunts
Shane Steyn Stunts
speccase
Guy List Stunts
Tom Hatt Stunts
speccase
Ben Simon Stunts
Tom Boney Stunts
speccase
speccase
Ashley Beck Stunts
speccase
Tom Rodgers Stunts
Rob Hunt Stunts
speccase
Nora Henderson O+Donnell Stunt Coordinator
speccase
James O'Dee Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Jérémie Chevret Line Producer
Winston Azzopardi Line Producer
Rita Galea Production Coordinator
speccase
Henry Isaksen Production Coordinator
Hephzibah Craen Production Coordinator
Jack Bates Production Coordinator
speccase
Steve Ansell Production Coordinator
Toby Blyther Production Coordinator
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator
speccase
Alex Cole-Baker Production Accountant
Julian Murray Production Accountant
Dan Palmer Production Accountant
speccase
Sarah Naudi Production Assistant
Rick Heckenlaible Production Assistant
Stefan Maile Production Assistant
speccase
Adam Foster Production Assistant
Keith Tedesco Production Assistant
Charlotte Ellis Production Assistant
speccase
Molly Vincent Production Assistant
Heidi Watson Production Assistant
Russell Lodge Production Manager
speccase
James Worlidge Production Secretary
Alex Bryce Boom Operator
Julian Perrin Best Boy
speccase
Jason Martin Best Boy
Dan Garlick Best Boy Grip
Keith Mead Best Boy Grip
speccase
Ritienne Aquilina Assistant Production Coordinator
Paulo Rodrigues Crane Grip
Eugene Mcdonagh Crane Grip
speccase
Lee Kemble Crane Grip
Lawrence Coleiro Facilities Supervisor
speccase
speccase
Emmet Cahill Key Grip
speccase
Malcolm Huse Key Grip
Billy Roskilly Project Manager
Nicola Dove Still Photographer
speccase
Stephen Brigden Transportation Captain
Chris Mallia Transportation Coordinator
Darren Thackeray Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Steve Inwood Coordinator
Sandra Reinhardt Coordinator
Charlie Galea Coordinator
speccase
Phil Stoole Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Charlie Simpson Unit Manager
James O'Dee Unit Manager
Thomas Schembri Unit Manager
speccase
Frank Hart Unit Manager
Janine Modder Unit Production Manager
Robert Tarrant Unit Manager Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Adam Shepherdly Construction
Jack Corkery Construction
Robert Denney Construction
speccase
Glen Lewis Construction
Derek Whorlow Construction
Jay Sotheran Construction
speccase
Jamie Garrett Construction
Stephen Weston Construction
Richard Stachini Construction
speccase
Alan Hurley Construction
Steve Bohan Construction Manager
Raymond Debono Construction Manager
speccase
Seamus O'Sullivan Construction Manager
Lucia Babinska Construction Coordinator
Catherine Haugh Construction Coordinator
speccase
Alexandra Power Construction Coordinator
Debbie Morgan Construction Coordinator
speccase
Roy Davis Props
speccase
speccase
Josh Cole Carpenter
Gavin Gordon Carpenter
speccase
Paul Marah Carpenter
Finn Shannahan Carpenter
Jack Lovell Carpenter
speccase
George Marah Carpenter
John O+Connor Carpenter
Graham Cole Carpenter
speccase
Mike Green Carpenter
Francis Seisun Carpenter
speccase
Paul Duff Carpenter
John Casey Carpenter
speccase
Chris Brown Carpenter
Sam Pullinger Carpenter
Brogan Howard Carpenter
speccase
Steve Allaway Carpenter
Beau Wadsworth Carpenter
David O+Neill Set Production Assistant
speccase
Alan Bailey Property Master
Matthew Pace Propman
John Fsadni Propman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Alex Brown Best Boy Electric
Kieran Waites Best Boy Electric
Bruno Martins Generator Operator
speccase
Nick Mitchell Generator Operator
Thom Watson Electrician
Chris Reed Electrician
speccase
Paul Smith Electrician
Keith Rafferty Electrician
Mario Spanna Electrician
speccase
Joshua Wells Electrician
Sean Rogers Electrician
Mario Cassar Electrician
speccase
Dominik Palgan Electrician
Dave Ryan Electrician
Joseph Mcgee Electrician
speccase
Aaron Szogi Electrician
Rob Monger Electrician
Feargal Camilleri Electrician
speccase
Marvin Baldacchino Electrician
Sandro Camileri Electrician
Christopher Craig Electrician
speccase
Michele Puricelli Electrician
Robert Dowling Electrician
speccase
Peter Gilmour Electrician
Paul Mcgee Electrician
James O+Sullivan Electrician
speccase
Jack Powell Rigging Electrician
Thomas Royal Rigging Electrician
Gordon Godwin Rigging Electrician
speccase
Sean Mccabe Rigging Electrician
Gerry Higgins Rigging Electrician
Steve Valletta Rigging Electrician
speccase
Richard Philbert Rigging Electrician
Clayton Irwin Rigging Electrician
Craig Broughton Rigging Electrician
speccase
Kevin Mcdonald Rigging Electrician
Malcolm Banavage Rigging Electrician
Dimos Nikolaou Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ricky Hunter Rigging Electrician
Dave Sherman Rigging Electrician
Jay Handscomb Rigging Electrician
speccase
Kristian Fletcher Rigging Electrician
Chris Knoll Rigging Electrician
Paul Sharp Rigging Electrician
speccase
Craig Rattray Rigging Electrician
Ricky Stelling Rigging Electrician
Damian Mark Cooper Rigging Electrician
speccase
Rhys Grinter Rigging Electrician
Charles Scicluna Rigging Electrician
Dan Lowe Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Franck Boussenec Rigging Grip
Ricky Mcdonagh Rigging Grip
Matthew Branco Rigging Grip
speccase
Lee Hunt Rigging Grip
Andy Munday Rigging Grip
Joe King Rigging Grip
speccase
Nicolas Turchet Rigging Grip
Martin Goddard Rigging Grip
Laurence Pelling Rigging Grip
speccase
Kevin Skinner Rigging Grip
Richard Dunning Rigging Grip
Alan Williams Rigging Grip
speccase
David Weller Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Stuart Bridges Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Jeanette Haley Post-Production Supervisor
Cheryl Goodbody Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Iain Thomson Dailies
Sam Spurgeon Dailies
speccase
speccase
Kristen Zimmermann Color Timer
Rob Pizzey Colorist
Sara Buxton Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Raymond Zahra Location Assistant
speccase

Location Coordinator

Kimberley White Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Assistant

Kurt Schembri Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Richard Berkeley Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

George Galea Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

James Mifsud Location Manager
Joseph Formosa Randon Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Benoit Hemard Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Alan Muscat Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

TErry Blyther Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Mavis Formosa Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Harry Whitehurst Location Manager
Chris Bonello Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Charles Vella Location Coordinator
speccase

Misc. Crew

Pawel Slomkowski Accountant
Nicholas Dakyns Accountant
Yolanda Galea Accountant
speccase
Simone Dutreux Accountant
Zita Vaits Accountant
Laura Lynch Accounting Assistant
speccase
Munawar Ahmad Accounting Assistant
Tom Ray Accounting Assistant
Arber Hoxha Accounting Assistant
speccase
Anneka Haskins Accounting Assistant
Nicholas Hajicosta Accounting Assistant
Lucy Marr Accounting Assistant
speccase
Maggie Murray Accounting Assistant
Georgette Gray Accounting Assistant
Michael Ryan Advisor
speccase
John Dalton Advisor
John Doherty Advisor
Tamar Thomas Assistant
speccase
Raymond Magro Assistant
speccase
Penny Ryder Assistant
Caroline Hartig Assistant
Nushina Shirazi Assistant
speccase
Tom Ludlam Assistant
Rob Ashford Assistant
speccase
Patrick Mcmanus Assistant
Nikki Baida Assistant
Tim Parkin Consultant
speccase
Jimmy Yuill Consultant
Helen Ashton Dialect Coach
Marina Tyndall Dialect Coach
speccase
speccase
Ethan Modder Office Production Assistant
speccase
Daniella Baggaley Office Production Assistant
Emily Lutyens Researcher
Nicola Barnes Researcher
speccase
Maria Domenici Payroll Accountant
Solrun Osk Jonsdottir Art Department Assistant
speccase
Wakana Yoshihara Hair & Makeup
Juliana Ferreira Hair & Makeup
Amy Moulsdale Hair & Makeup
speccase
Polly Earnshaw Hair & Makeup
Loulia Sheppard Hair & Makeup
speccase
Michal Whitty Visual Effects Coordinator
Harriet Claridge Art Department Assistant
speccase
Jim Hajicosta Production Controller
Alexander Bridges Video Assistant
Lauren Baldwin Hair & Makeup
speccase
Dana Kalder Hair & Makeup
Sian Mantini Hair & Makeup
Cheryl Garvey Hair & Makeup
speccase
Colin Nicolson Production Sound Mixer
Emily Dodge Hair & Makeup
speccase
Ryo Murakawa Hair & Makeup
Nicola Iles Hair & Makeup
speccase
Marcelle Genovese Hair & Makeup
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST