skip navigation
Prometheus (Theatrical)

Prometheus (Theatrical)(2012)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Ridley Scott Director
speccase

Cinematography

Dariusz Wolski Director Of Photography
speccase
Steve Evans Camera
Robert Kemp Camera
speccase
Anna Gudmundsdottir Camera Assistant
Maria Run Johannsdottir Camera Assistant
speccase
Spencer Murray Assistant Camera
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera
Elliot Dupuy Assistant Camera
speccase
Iain Mackay Assistant Camera
David Churchyard Assistant Camera
Robert Palmer Assistant Camera
speccase
John Ferguson Assistant Camera
Miles Proudfoot Assistant Camera
David Morgan Camera Operator
speccase
Gary Spratling Camera Operator
Graham Hall Camera Operator
Max Glickman Camera Operator
speccase
Daniele Massaccesi Steadicam Operator
John Marzano Aerial Director Of Photography
Dominic Rau Video Playback
speccase
Jeroen Hendrix Camera Trainee
Beau Scott Camera Trainee
Dominique Cheung Camera Trainee
speccase
Morgan Spencer Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Jon Spaihts Screenplay
Damon Lindelof Screenplay
Dan O'Bannon Source Material
speccase
Ronald Shusett Source Material
Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Louise Wade Script Supervisor
speccase
Amal Baggar Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Walter Hill Producer
David Giler Producer
Ridley Scott Producer
speccase
Michael Costigan Executive Producer
Damon Lindelof Executive Producer
Mark Huffam Executive Producer
speccase
Michael Ellenberg Executive Producer
Teresa Kelly Associate Producer
Mary Richards Coproducer
speccase
Jackie Lee Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Robert Mead Editor
Tom Harrision Read Assistant Editor
speccase
Tom Davis Assistant Editor
Laurence Johnson Assistant Editor
Kathleen Latlip Assistant Editor
speccase
James Barham Assistant Editor
Julian Scalia Editorial Production Assistant
Nick Davis Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
Danielle Elhendi Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Music
speccase
John Barrett Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Joseph Bonn Music Editor
Del Spiva Music Editor
Kirsty Whalley Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Lee Grumett Assistant Director
Danny Mcgrath Assistant Director
Sarah Brand Assistant Director
speccase
Barney Hughes Assistant Director
Max Keene Assistant Director
Sam Smith Assistant Director
speccase
Matthew Baker Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Alex Cameron Art Director
Gunnar Palsson Art Director
Karen Wakefield Art Director
speccase
John King Art Director
Adam O'Neill Art Director
Peter Dorme Art Director
speccase
Ben Munro Art Director
Marc Homes Art Director
speccase
Paul Inglis Art Director
Anthony Caron-Delion Art Director
Thomas Whitehead Assistant Art Director
speccase
Tom Weaving Assistant Art Director
Andrew Palmer Assistant Art Director
Philip Elton Assistant Art Director
speccase
Claudio Campana Assistant Art Director
Denise Ball Assistant Art Director
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director
speccase
Tom Whitehead Assistant Art Director
Nic Henderson Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Mike Cozens Animation Supervisor
Mark Whitaker Character Animation
Dave Chapman Character Animation
speccase
Brian Herring Character Animation
Rachel Leonard Character Animation
Adam Sculthorp 3-D Animator
speccase
Sean Santiago 3-D Artist
Kelvin J Padfield 3-D Artist
Jean Huang 3-D Artist
speccase
Claudio Napoli 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jaroslav Kolenic Special Effects
Dan Doddington Special Effects
Alex Simmonds Special Effects
speccase
Westleigh Bushell Special Effects
Stephen Lloyd Special Effects
Oliver Nixon Special Effects
speccase
Norman Baillie Special Effects
Gerald Higgins Special Effects
Bastian Hopfgarten Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Messing Visual Effects
Thomas Costelloe Visual Effects
Simon Davey Visual Effects
speccase
Darren Shearwood Visual Effects
Ben James Visual Effects
Peter Walter Visual Effects
speccase
Jack Hughes Visual Effects
Sean Santiago Visual Effects
speccase
Peter James Stephenson Visual Effects
Robbie Payne Visual Effects
Trevor Wood Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Eddi Ketils Special Effects Supervisor
Trevor Neighbour Special Effects Supervisor
Stefano Pepin Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Supervisor
H.R. Giger Visual Effects Designer
Charley Henley Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Everett Burrell Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin Hill Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Annette Wullems Visual Effects Producer
Lucy Killick Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Allen Maris Visual Effects Producer
Marianne Speight Visual Effects Producer
Ethan B Henerey Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Kindra Marra Visual Effects Editor
Kristen Young Visual Effects Editor
Joe Ken Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Mitchell J Glaser Visual Effects Editor
Jalila Otky Special Effects Coordinator
Bjorn Omar Gudmundsson Special Effects Foreman
speccase
David Jonasson Special Effects Foreman
Anna Lind Saevarsdottir Special Effects Foreman
Haukur Karlsson Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Johannes Sverrisson Special Effects Foreman
Adam Johannsson Special Effects Foreman
Leifur Eyjolfsson Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Valdimar Johansson Special Effects Foreman
Nick Phillips Special Effects Technician
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician
speccase
Steve Onions Special Effects Technician
Karl Bradshaw Special Effects Technician
Mathew Horton Special Effects Technician
speccase
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician
Grant Rogan Special Effects Technician
Jamie Jackson-Moore Special Effects Technician
speccase
Graham Povey Special Effects Technician
Charles Pedersen Special Effects Technician
Barry Angus Special Effects Technician
speccase
Christopher Brennan Special Effects Technician
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician
Simon Hewitt Special Effects Technician
speccase
Richard Marshall Special Effects Technician
George Dunn Special Effects Technician
David Eves Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician
Robbie Scott Special Effects Technician
Jon Andri Gudmundsson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Terence Lathwell Special Effects Technician
Leslie Wheeler Special Effects Technician
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician
Douglas Mccarthy Special Effects Technician
speccase
Tony Fox Special Effects Technician
Rupert Morency Special Effects Technician
Rodney Fuller Special Effects Technician
speccase
Chris Gotthardt-Mills Special Effects Technician
Jason Marsh Special Effects Technician
Ron Hone Special Effects Technician
speccase
Craig Leong Special Effects Technician
Julian Marsh Special Effects Technician
Mark Howard Special Effects Technician
speccase
Gudjon Baldursson Special Effects Technician
Trevor Butterfield Special Effects Technician
Peter White Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Hunter Special Effects Technician
Peter Fern Special Effects Technician
Simon Parker Special Effects Technician
speccase
Matthew Roberts Special Effects Technician
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician
speccase
Helen Flynn Models
speccase
Ray Roffe Models
John Slater Models
speccase
Mikyla Warr Models
speccase
Amy Rogers Models
speccase
Brian Best Models
Davide Losi Models
speccase
speccase
Tina Moore Models
Dan Frye Models
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Katie Newitt Special Makeup Effects
Phill Woodfine Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Neal Scanlan Special Makeup Effects
Jana Carboni Makeup Artist
Aisling Nairn Makeup Artist
speccase
Tina Earnshaw Makeup Designer
Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup
Valter Casotto Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Susan O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup
Roz Abery Prosthetic Makeup
Valentina Visintin Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Rob Trenton Prosthetics
Viola Colditz Prosthetics
Jack Slack Prosthetics
speccase
James Gardner Prosthetics
Claire Cameron Prosthetics
Laura Stevens Hair Assistant
speccase
Peta Dunstall Hair Stylist
Nana Fischer Hair Stylist
Enzo Angileri Hair Stylist
speccase
Nicky Knowles Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Janty Yates Costume Designer
Claire Hardaker Costume Department
speccase
Eolan Power Costume Department
Nicola Belton Costume Department
Georgina Gordon-Smith Costume Department
speccase
Johanna Garrad Costume Department
Arraba Ocran Costume Department
Gabriella Louise Loria Costume Department
speccase
Berel-Anne Cohen Costume Department
Christiane Barbknecht Costume Department
Blake Douglas Costume Department
speccase
Richard Pledge Costume Department
Ellen Loftsdottir Costume Department
Kate Gwynne Costume Department
speccase
Keely Shephard Costume Department
Shirley Wilson Costume Department
Heidi Mcqueen-Prentice Costume Department
speccase
Peter Christopher Costume Department
Joanna Weaving Costume Department
Jacqueline Mulligan Costume Department
speccase
Edmund Woodward Costume Department
Chris Byrne Costume Department
Angela Pledge Costume Department
speccase
Sophia Phillips Costume Department
Dominic Young Costume Department
Anthony Tuff Costume Department
speccase
Vicky Garside Costume Department
Elizabeth Thompson Costume Department
Sacha Chandisingh Costume Department
speccase
Stewart Good Costume Department
Gordon Harmer Costume Supervisor
Ivo Coveney Costume Supervisor
speccase
Amanda Trewin Costume Supervisor
Barbara Kuznar Costumer
Cavita Luchman Costumer
speccase
Kate Lawes Costumer
Grace Snell Costumer
Sam Keyte Costumer
speccase
Jane Bogunovic Costumer
speccase
Kathryn Avery Costumer
Elaine Battye Costumer
Marcia Smith Costumer
speccase
Sonia Booth Costumer
speccase
Tara Van Zyl Costume Coordinator
Lolli Kimpton Costume Coordinator
speccase
Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer
Andrea Cripps Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Peter J Hampton Art Department
Simon Rogers Art Department
Helen Christie Art Department
speccase
Gemma De Vecchi Art Department
Colin Fox Art Department
Rochelle Harvey Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Sarah Griggs Art Department Coordinator
Paul Catling Concept Artist
Carlos Huante Concept Artist
speccase
Neville Page Concept Artist
Daniel Simon Concept Artist
Ben Proctor Concept Artist
speccase
Matthew Savage Concept Artist
Stephen Burg Concept Artist
Dan Walker Concept Artist
speccase
Alexander Kozhanov Concept Artist
Julian Caldow Concept Artist
Ivan Weightman Concept Artist
speccase
David Levy Concept Artist
Danny Burke Graphic Artist
Rheea Aranha Graphic Designer
speccase
George Simons Graphic Designer
David Hicks Graphic Designer
John Hill Graphic Designer
speccase
Paul Roberts Graphic Designer
Shaun Yue Graphic Designer
speccase
John Cloke Painter
Jay Sotheran Painter
speccase
Bob Harper Painter
Alan Gooch Painter
speccase
Perry Bell Painter
speccase
Derek Smith Plasterer
Douglas Allam Plasterer
Peter Langford Plasterer
speccase
Mick Ricci Plasterer
Brian White Plasterer
Paul Tappin Plasterer
speccase
Mark Riding Plasterer
Steven Cook Plasterer
Jamie Newell Scenic Artist
speccase
John Blakely Sculptor
Keith Short Sculptor
Jason Denman Sculptor
speccase
Joel Rodgers Sculptor
Julian Murray Sculptor
Martin Rezard Sculptor
speccase
Colin Shulver Sculptor
David Darby Sculptor
Kate Hill Sculptor
speccase
Colin Mallett Sculptor
Roy Rodgers Sculptor
speccase
Jody King Sculptor
Waldo Mason Sculptor
speccase
Luke Fisher Sculptor
Ben Johnson Sculptor
speccase
Sean Blakeley Sculptor
Andrew Hodgson Sculptor
Gideon Howarth Sculptor
speccase
Joshua Weston Sculptor
James Dean Sculptor
speccase
Ivan Manzella Sculptor
David Herbert Sculptor
speccase
Georgina Sayer Set Costumer
Ann Cartwright Set Costumer
Bruno De Santa Set Costumer
speccase
Calandra Meredith Set Costumer
Jessica Lawless Set Costumer
Thora Hilmarsdottir Set Decorator
speccase
Tristan Peatfield Set Decorator
Sonja Klaus Set Decorator
Thorgeir Odinsson Set Decorator
speccase
Lucy Hope-Smith Set Decorator
Gus Olafsson Set Decorator
Terry Wells Assistant Property Master
speccase
Luke Edwards Assistant Set Decorator
Luke Hull Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Arthur Max Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Arni Benediktsson Sound Department
James Gibb Sound Department
Robin Johnson Sound Department
speccase
Tim Walston Sound Editor
Charlie Campagna Sound Editor
Harry Cohen Sound Editor
speccase
Karen Vassar Sound Editor
speccase
Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Victor Ennis Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
speccase
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist
Alan Rankin Sound Effects
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects
speccase
Bill Stein Recording Engineer
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer
D. M. Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Cucci Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
speccase
Bob Behr Foley Editor
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
speccase
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
John Guentner Foley Mixer
speccase
Richard Miro Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Liam O'Brien Adr Voice Casting
Fred Tatasciore Adr Voice Casting
Robert Clotworthy Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Joe Cappelletti Adr Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna Adr Voice Casting
Robin Atkin Downes Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Jay Benedict Adr Voice Casting
Kirk Baily Adr Voice Casting
Michael Hertlien Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Daniel S Irwin Adr/Dialogue Editor
Margit Pfeiffer Adr/Dialogue Editor
Julie Feiner Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Anna MacKenzie Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Avy Kaufman Casting Director
Nina Gold Casting Director
Leeba Zakharov Casting Associate
speccase
Kharmel Cochrane Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Ben Dimmock Stunts
speccase
Cecily Fay Stunts
speccase
Lee Millham Stunts
Ian Kay Stunts
speccase
Rob Hunt Stunts
speccase
Rob Cooper Stunts
Ed Judge Stunts
speccase
Kelly Dent Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
Mike Potter Stunts
Maurice Lee Stunts
speccase
Ben Rackley Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator
Stuart Clarke Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Stacy Mann Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Abbey Road Studios Production Company
Production Company
Destroy All Monsters Production Company
speccase
Hammerhead Productions, Inc. Production Company
One Step Up, Inc. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Prologue Films Production Company
The Vfx Co Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Brandywine Productions Production Company
speccase
Luma Pictures Production Company
Production Company
Reliance Mediaworks Production Company
speccase
Lola Visual Effects Production Company
Invisible Effects Production Company
Halon Entertainment Production Company
speccase
The Moving Picture Company Production Company
Company 3 Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
speccase
Rising Sun Pictures Production Company
Animal Logic Fuel Production Company
Animal Logic Production Company
speccase
Weta Digital, Ltd. Production Company
Scott Free Production Company
Production Company
speccase
3ality Technica Production Company
Josie Pledge Costumes Provider
speccase
Emma Taylor Costumes Provider
20th Century Fox Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
20th Century Fox Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
Cines Unidos Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cinepix Sp. Z O.O. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Fs Film Oy Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Tiglon A.S. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
20th Century Fox International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Blitz-Cine Star Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Odeon S.A. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Nu-Metro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Kenneth Langridge Production
Nigel Ross Production
John Chamberlain Production
speccase
Michael Driscoll Production
James Muir Production
Brian Gooch Production
speccase
Finni Johannsson Production Supervisor
Nion Hazell Production Coordinator
Linda Vilhjalmsdottir Production Coordinator
speccase
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator
Rosa Stefansdottir Production Accountant
Ashifa Lalani Production Accountant
speccase
Sarah Trowse Production Accountant
Ingibjorg Oskarsdottir Production Accountant
James T Linville Production Accountant
speccase
Arnar Matthiasson Production Assistant
Hrafkell Floki Kaktsus Einarsson Production Assistant
Joana Powell Production Assistant
speccase
Gabriel Bachmann Production Assistant
Kalli Sigurdarson Production Assistant
Luke Clare Production Assistant
speccase
Hidur Tryggvadottir Production Assistant
Sindri Eldon Thorsson Production Assistant
Olafur Thor Josefsson Production Assistant
speccase
Ed Wise Production Assistant
Hermione Ninnim Production Manager
Sam Breckman Production Manager
speccase
Aneta Chalas Production Secretary
Arthur Fenn Boom Operator
Gary Smith Best Boy Grip
speccase
Arnar Einarsson Best Boy Grip
Helga K Bjarnason Assistant Production Coordinator
Birna Paulina Einarsdottir Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Pippa Suren Assistant Production Coordinator
Andrew Gwyn Davies Assistant Production Coordinator
Fred Harris Crane Grip
speccase
Jon Uri Facilities Supervisor
Perry Evans Gaffer
speccase
Brian Maslin Greensman
Helge Haahr Greensman
speccase
speccase
Gary Hymns Key Grip
speccase
Kerry Brown Still Photographer
Matthew Jones Transportation Captain
Matt Jones Transportation Captain
speccase
Anna Maria Sigurjonsdottir Transportation Captain
Ain Lee Transportation Captain
Daddi Bjarnason Transportation Captain
speccase
Peter Devlin Transportation Coordinator
Victoria Hayes Coordinator
Tom Clode Coordinator
speccase
Steve North Coordinator
Tori Bravery Craft Service
Honey Montazemi Craft Service
speccase
Ragnar Kr Gudmundsson Craft Service
Iris Steindorsdottir Craft Service
speccase
Catherine Fleming Animatronics
Zoe Marsden Animatronics
speccase
Steve Wright Animatronics
Vanessa Bastyan Animatronics
Joshua Lee Animatronics
speccase
Victoria Holt Animatronics
Thea Keenan Animatronics
Simon Williams Animatronics
speccase
James Sandys Animatronics
Fiona Barnes Animatronics
Adam Keenan Animatronics
speccase
Andy Colquhoun Animatronics
Nikkie Grimshaw Animatronics
Gustav Hoegen Animatronics
speccase
Paula Eden Animatronics
Lucia Smith Animatronics
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Leifur B Dagfinnsson Unit Production Manager
Nikolas Korda Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Jack Dyer Construction
Ray Barrett Construction Manager
Mike Smith Construction Manager
speccase
Leigh Gilbert Construction Manager
Kevin Harris Construction Manager
Laura Davison Construction Coordinator
speccase
Andrew Cooke Stage Manager
Joshua Jones Carpenter
Darren Philpott Carpenter
speccase
Geoff Ball Carpenter
Lee Gooch Carpenter
Gary Howard Carpenter
speccase
John Thorpe Carpenter
Darren Sowerby Carpenter
Tom Mccarthy Carpenter
speccase
Gary Stopps Carpenter
Kieron Monahan Carpenter
Arthur Holland Carpenter
speccase
David Mayhew Carpenter
Wayne Day Carpenter
Trevor Dyer Carpenter
speccase
Oskar Arnarson Set Production Assistant
Grace Bailey Set Production Assistant
Paul Hayes Set Production Assistant
speccase
Tomas Gunnar Tomasson Set Production Assistant
Terry Wood Property Master
Leigh Bryant Propman
speccase
Mark Smith Propman
speccase
speccase
Roy Chapman Propman
Oliver Hodge Propman
speccase
Gary Dawson Propman
Glenn Marsh Propman
Mark Mcneil Propman
speccase
speccase
John Botton Propman
Garry Dawson Propman
speccase
Dorothy Sullivan Props Buyer
Amy Edwards Props Buyer
Helen Player Props Buyer
speccase
Graham Bishop Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Robert Powell Lighting Technician
Edward Green Lighting Technician
Aaron Keating Lighting Technician
speccase
Michael White Lighting Technician
Jack White Lighting Technician
William Burns Lighting Technician
speccase
Dave Freeth Lighting Technician
Bergur Hinriksson Best Boy Electric
David Sinfield Best Boy Electric
speccase
Dominic Aronin Generator Operator
Ronnie Shane Electrician
Mark Mills Electrician
speccase
Iain Lowe Electrician
Paul Rowe Electrician
Paul Kelly Electrician
speccase
Paul Wood Electrician
Elliot Coulter Electrician
Mark Gay Electrician
speccase
Hugh Madden Electrician
Jamie Mills Electrician
Joshua Wells Electrician
speccase
Robert Dowling Electrician
Mark Clark Electrician
James Smart Electrician
speccase
Michael Farr Electrician
Alan Grosch Electrician
Elliot Thomas Electrician
speccase
Paul Hill Electrician
Ricky Pattenden Electrician
speccase
Mark Fox-Potten Rigging Electrician
David Gray Rigging Electrician
Paul Garratt Rigging Electrician
speccase
Melvyn Sansom Rigging Electrician
Simon Dutton Rigging Electrician
Barry Brown Rigging Electrician
speccase
Raymond Mills Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Rick James Film Lab
Andri Egilsson Film Lab
speccase
Doiminic Evans Film Lab
Rick James Film Lab
Ryan Nguyen Film Lab
speccase
Devin Sterling Film Lab
Joe Steele Film Lab
Mike Chiado Film Lab
speccase
Nick Monton Film Lab
speccase
Dhruve Patel Titles And Opticals
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Nanna Thordis Arnadottir Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Eddie Williams Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Iris Kristinsdottir Location Assistant
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Asgeir Asgeirsson Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

K Helgi Gudmundsson Location Assistant
Anni Olafsdottir Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Thor Kjartansson Location Manager
Steve Hart Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Kristinn Gunnarsson Location Assistant
Finnur Karlsson Location Assistant
Finnur Jónasson Location Assistant
speccase

Misc. Crew

Claire Mitchell Accountant
Emma Brazier Accounting Assistant
speccase
Rachel Welch Accounting Assistant
Matthew Bovington Accounting Assistant
Richard Slinn Accounting Assistant
speccase
Cristiano D'Urso Accounting Assistant
Amelia Crook Assistant
speccase
Laura Morrison Assistant
Nancy Ryan Assistant
speccase
speccase
Tara Nostramo Assistant
Freddie Martin Assistant
Arran Bowyn Assistant
speccase
Alex Boyd Assistant
Roger Suen Assistant
Kay Di Rezze Cashier
speccase
speccase
Catherine Charlton Dialect Coach
speccase
Charles Edwards Researcher
Gina Deferrer Researcher
speccase
Charles Edwards Researcher
Bob Gorman Security
speccase
Mark Jordan Software Engineer
Mary Lobb Software Engineer
speccase
Mark Jordan Software Engineer
Eliot Eveson Software Engineer
Adam Stevenson Software Engineer
speccase
Tamsin Lloyd-James Accounting Clerk
Archie Campbell-Baldwin Art Department Assistant
speccase
Rebecca White Art Department Assistant
speccase
Rutur S Sigurjonsson Video Assistant
John Hanks Electric
speccase
Kim Doyle Digital Effects Artist
Hera Olafsdottir Accounting Clerk
speccase
Neil Carr Electric
Asa Birgisdottir Accounting Clerk
speccase
Matthew Sakata Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Kirkwood Marketing
speccase
Tony Roberts Electric
Robert Clarke Electric
Tanya Ruby Payroll Accountant
speccase
Sophy Millington Art Department Assistant
Megan Udall Accounting Clerk
speccase
Elena Holden Production Controller
Simon Hayes Production Sound Mixer
Leonard Harris Electric
speccase
Sam Malone Video Assistant
Henry Wolff Various
speccase
James W Crocker Art Department Assistant
Ciaran Moran Payroll Accountant
speccase
Charise E Angone Visual Effects Coordinator
James Busby Electric
speccase
Hamish Ward Accounting Clerk
speccase
Cameron Davidson Video Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST