skip navigation
Avengers: End Game

Avengers: End Game(2019)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Anthony Russo Director
Joe Russo Director
speccase

Cast

speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Jeremy Braben Director Of Photography
Paul Hughen Director Of Photography
Trent Opaloch Director Of Photography
speccase
Kent Harvey Director Of Photography
speccase
Zach Hilton Camera
Rebecca Lee Camera
speccase
Kyle Spicer Camera
speccase
Jayden York Camera
Oliver Ward Camera
speccase
Ryan Nguyen Camera
Brad Peterman Camera Assistant
speccase
Tristan S Chavez Camera Assistant
Alessandro Di Meo Camera Assistant
Sean Moe Camera Assistant
speccase
Nichole Castro Camera Assistant
Thom Lairson Camera Assistant
Matthew Haskins Camera Assistant
speccase
Taylor Matheson Camera Assistant
Hugh Braselton Camera Assistant
Casey Howard Camera Assistant
speccase
Saul Mcsween Camera Assistant
Nicholas Leone Camera Assistant
Alexandra Matheson Camera Assistant
speccase
Adam Castro Camera Assistant
Trey Twitty Camera Assistant
Max Junquera Camera Assistant
speccase
Richard Masino Camera Assistant
Lou Demarco Camera Assistant
Peter Westervelt Assistant Camera
speccase
Chris Duskin Camera Operator
Kent Harvey Camera Operator
John Garrett Camera Operator
speccase
Tim Fabrizio Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
Nikhil Paniz Camera Operator
speccase
Sagar Desai Loader
Chase Flowers Camera Utility
Melissa Porter Camera Utility
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Stephen Mcfeely Screenplay
Jack Kirby Source Material
speccase
Stan Lee Source Material
Samantha Clair Kirkeby Script Supervisor
Kerry Lyn Mckissick Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Kevin Feige Producer
Jon Favreau Executive Producer
Stan Lee Executive Producer
speccase
Michael Grillo Executive Producer
Trinh Tran Executive Producer
James Gunn Executive Producer
speccase
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Ari Costa Associate Producer
speccase
Joann Perritano Associate Producer
Stephen Mcfeely Coproducer
speccase
Mitchell Bell Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Tia Nolan Editor
speccase
Corbin Mehl Editor
Jeff Ford Editor
speccase
Robin Buday Editor
Hector Padilla Assistant Editor
Dave Cory Assistant Editor
speccase
Christian Sharaf Assistant Editor
John Dietrick Assistant Editor
Cassie Dixon Assistant Editor
speccase
Cory Gath Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Steve Durkee Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
speccase
Nashia Wachsman Music Editor
Anele Onyekwere Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Chris Castaldi Assistant Director
David Sardi Assistant Director
Jose Premole Assistant Director
speccase
Joseph Reidy Assistant Director
James Mcgrady Assistant Director
Ryan Gentilucci Assistant Director
speccase
Paul Schneider Assistant Director
Wayne Witherspoon Assistant Director
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director
speccase
Brandon Folsom Assistant Director
Jeff Okabayashi Assistant Director
R Ben Parker Assistant Director
speccase
Rachel Jaros Assistant Director
Megan Morrison Assistant Director
Simon Downes Assistant Director
speccase
Michael Saunders Assistant Director
Matthew Haggerty Assistant Director
James Tilden Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Brian Stultz Art Director
Jordan Crockett Art Director
Raymond Chan Art Director
speccase
Mark Swain Art Director
Mike Stallion Art Director
Kevin Houlihan Art Director
speccase
Chris Howes Art Director
Sean Jennings Art Director
Jann Engel Art Director
speccase
Beat Frutiger Art Director
Tom Brown Art Director
Matthew Gatlin Art Director
speccase
Julian Ashby Art Director
Jim Barr Art Director
Kevin Gilbert Art Director
speccase
Rhys Ifan Assistant Art Director
Jennifer Bash Assistant Art Director
Alex Smith Assistant Art Director
speccase
Lauren Abiouness Assistant Art Director
Luke Whitelock Assistant Art Director
Sarah Ginn Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Emma Webb 3-D Artist
Susan Mueller 3-D Artist
Tagui Chilyan 3-D Artist
speccase
Wayan Palmieri 3-D Artist
Guy Wiedmann 3-D Artist
Jose Sandoval 3-D Artist
speccase
Gary Carrillo 3-D Artist
Andy Yamada 3-D Artist
speccase
Gabrielle Powell 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Paul Taylor Special Effects
Martin Gaskell Special Effects
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects
speccase
Norman Baillie Special Effects
Roman Remer Special Effects
Barry Mcqueary Special Effects
speccase
Gerardo Ramirez Visual Effects
Emerick Martin Visual Effects
Ryan Meinerding Visual Effects
speccase
Shane Mahan Visual Effects
Lindsay Macgowan Visual Effects
Mikael Betru Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Kelly Visual Effects
A.J. Vargas Visual Effects
Jason Van Haverbeke Visual Effects
speccase
Brett Botula Visual Effects
Ismael Salcedo Visual Effects
Evan Jacobs Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects
Charlie Lehmer Visual Effects
Celine Villagran Visual Effects
speccase
Marla Neto Visual Effects
Steve Preston Visual Effects
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn Visual Effects
speccase
Jose Velazquez Visual Effects
Nathan Nannie Visual Effects
Riki Lecotey Visual Effects
speccase
Iris Lee Visual Effects
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects
Ian Ben Lome Visual Effects
speccase
Nichakamon Khajorn Visual Effects
Jon Goldsmith Visual Effects
Ronnie Riggs Visual Effects
speccase
Gabrielle Levesque Visual Effects
David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects
Ron Underdahl Visual Effects
speccase
Emily Rose Nietzel Visual Effects
Corey Burks Visual Effects
Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jesse James Chisholm Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor
Swen Gillberg Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Dan Deleeuw Visual Effects Supervisor
Lisa Marra Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Underdahl Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Emily Denker Visual Effects Editor
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
Steve Bobertz Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
Hannah Long Visual Effects Editor
Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Thomas Zell Special Effects Foreman
Dave Barker Special Effects Foreman
Josh Pinney Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Steven Ficke Special Effects Foreman
Tim Walkey Special Effects Foreman
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Keith Hanes Special Effects Technician
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician
Shawn Windish Special Effects Technician
speccase
Marty Gibbons Special Effects Technician
Michael Berzsenyi Special Effects Technician
Scott M Dwyer Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jacob Stutesman Special Effects Technician
David Boucher Special Effects Technician
Tom Pelton Special Effects Technician
speccase
Todd K Jensen Special Effects Technician
Matthew J Mcdonnell Special Effects Technician
Ronnie Mcgiboney Special Effects Technician
speccase
Christian Zapien Special Effects Technician
Frank Mckeever Special Effects Technician
Morgan Guynes Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician
Michael A Tice Special Effects Technician
Jeffrey D. Knott Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ken Van Order Special Effects Technician
Chad Holmes Special Effects Technician
Chris Fraser Special Effects Technician
speccase
Josh Walker Special Effects Technician
Matt Mehring Special Effects Technician
Matt Wilson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Allison Gainza Special Effects Technician
Scott Meyer Special Effects Technician
Paul Dimmer Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mark Knapton Special Effects Technician
Darren O'Neil Special Effects Technician
Leonel Zapien Special Effects Technician
speccase
Vance Manley Special Effects Technician
Jeff Tolley Special Effects Technician
Ezra D.T. Greenbride Special Effects Technician
speccase
Geoff Brewis Special Effects Technician
Clinton Fegley Special Effects Technician
Kyle Johnson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brian Barnhart Special Effects Technician
Marshall T. Broyles Special Effects Technician
speccase
Sarah Burke Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
Rob Jose Models
speccase
David Cohen Models
Tony Cope Models
Dung Vu Models
speccase
Terry Notary Motion Control
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

John Blake Makeup
Brian Sipe Makeup
Deborah LaMia Denevar Makeup Artist
speccase
Alexei Dmitriew Makeup Artist
Margot Boccia Makeup Artist
Jake Garber Makeup Artist
speccase
Douglas Noe Makeup Artist
Francisco X Perez Makeup Artist
Bjorn Rehbein Makeup Artist
speccase
Michael Ornelaz Makeup Artist
Will Huff Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist
speccase
Vivian Baker Makeup Artist
Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist
Robin Fredriksz Makeup Artist
speccase
Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist
Susan Ransom Makeup Artist
Vera Steimberg Makeup Artist
speccase
Dennis Liddiard Makeup Artist
Linda Whang Makeup Artist
Scott Stoddard Makeup Artist
speccase
Tracey Levy Makeup Artist
Sian Richards Makeup Artist
Matteo Silvi Makeup Artist
speccase
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Artist
John Moore Prosthetic Makeup
Christopher Allen Nelson Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Kevin Kirkpatrick Prosthetic Makeup
Vance Hartwell Prosthetic Makeup
Addison Foreman Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Laura Dandridge Prosthetic Makeup
Mark Ross Prosthetic Makeup
Robin Pritchard Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Michelle Ceglia Hair Stylist
Frances Mathias Hair Stylist
speccase
Louisa V Anthony Hair Stylist
Mary Mastro Hair Stylist
Michelle Diamantides Hair Stylist
speccase
Anna Quinn Hair Stylist
Karen Bartek Hair Stylist
Kristin Berge Hair Stylist
speccase
Luca Vanella Hair Stylist
Peter Tothpal Hair Stylist
Jennifer M Bell Hair Stylist
speccase
Sean Smith Hair Stylist
Deidra Dixon Hair Stylist
Kerrie Smith Hair Stylist
speccase
Quan Pierce Hair Stylist
Donald Mcinnes Hair Stylist
David Newkirk Hair Stylist
speccase
Hil Cook Hair Stylist
Jamal Hammadi Hair Stylist
speccase
Kim Santantonio Hair Stylist
Barbara Olvera Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Judianna Makovsky Costume Designer
Michael Crow Costume Designer
speccase
Sheena Wichary Costume Supervisor
Wendy M Craig Costume Supervisor
Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
speccase
Lily Scott Costumer
Gina Scarnati Costumer
speccase
Hillery Vinot Costumer
Michelle Liu Costumer
speccase
Dan Blacklock Costumer
Kevin Boyett Costumer
speccase
Peter White Costumer
Bob Moore Costumer
speccase
Laura Baker Costumer
Jill Thraves Costumer
Karen Mason Costumer
speccase
Scott Hankins Costumer
Joseph Collins Costumer
speccase
Jeff Himmel Costumer
Dorothy Bulac Costumer
speccase
Hayley Stuppel Key Costumer
Daniel Dirks Key Costumer
Kim M Holly Key Costumer
speccase
Lisa Tomczeszyn Assistant Costume Designer
Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
Mariano Agostino Diaz Costume Illustrator
speccase
Gregory Smith Wardrobe
Mario Torres Wardrobe
speccase
Nyssa Grazda Wardrobe
Jim Charmatz Wardrobe
Ken Cornett Wardrobe
speccase
David Merritt Wardrobe
Jason Rainey Wardrobe
Toi Ogunyoku Wardrobe
speccase
Won Il Song Wardrobe
Jeff Deist Wardrobe
Walter Phelan Wardrobe
speccase
Lynda Arnold Wardrobe
speccase
Myra N Foy Wardrobe
John Cherevka Wardrobe
Kourtney Coats Wardrobe
speccase
Cory Czekaj Wardrobe
Jessy Jamison Wardrobe
Mary Jegalian Wardrobe
speccase
A.J. Venuto Wardrobe
Gary Yee Wardrobe
Gildardo Tobon Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
Jeanette Apel Wardrobe
Michelle Moon Wardrobe
speccase
Nina Fabio Wardrobe
Dan Driscoll Wardrobe
speccase
Klara Farberov Wardrobe
Dan Diana Wardrobe
Gladys Cepeda Wardrobe
speccase
Jamie Grove Wardrobe
speccase
Damien Fisher Wardrobe
speccase
Lou Diaz Wardrobe
speccase
Tim Martin Wardrobe
Jaime Siska Wardrobe
Ryan Pintar Wardrobe
speccase
Trevor Hensley Wardrobe
R. A. Hossie Wardrobe
speccase
Bertha Macias Wardrobe
Damon Weathers Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
Marilyn Chaney Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Rachel Corbould Art Department
Kelly Zak Art Department
Russell Hightower Art Department
speccase
Michael Vasquez Art Department
Bryan Heil Art Department
Mark Gaines Art Department
speccase
Brad Curry Art Department
Christopher Davis Art Department
Christopher Kenton Art Department
speccase
Liz Georgoff Art Department
Christopher Swift Art Department
Sean Sult Art Department
speccase
Joshua Sankar Art Department
Adam Ison Art Department
Jim Meyer Art Department
speccase
Ralph Mock Art Department
James Sutton Art Department
Mike Torino Art Department
speccase
Alexandra Hesketh-Wells Art Department
Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator
Carolina Grisorio Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Fliss Jaine Art Department Coordinator
Aleksi Briclot Concept Artist
Ivan Weightman Concept Artist
speccase
Olivier Pron Concept Artist
Adi Granov Concept Artist
Paul Catling Concept Artist
speccase
Ryan Lang Concept Artist
Tim Hill Concept Artist
speccase
Iain Mccaig Concept Artist
Andrew Reeder Concept Artist
Paul Chandler Concept Artist
speccase
Sean Hargreaves Concept Artist
Melissa Encinas Concept Artist
Stephen Schirle Concept Artist
speccase
Karla Ortiz Concept Artist
Christian Kesler Concept Artist
Pete Thompson Concept Artist
speccase
Bob Cheshire Concept Artist
Josh Nizzi Conceptual Illustrator
Tully Summers Conceptual Illustrator
speccase
Phil Saunders Conceptual Illustrator
Jackson Sze Conceptual Illustrator
Ian Joyner Conceptual Illustrator
speccase
Constantine Sekeris Conceptual Illustrator
Anthony Francisco Conceptual Illustrator
Fausto Demartini Conceptual Illustrator
speccase
Alexander Mandradjiev Conceptual Illustrator
Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
Justin Sweet Conceptual Illustrator
speccase
Jerad Marantz Conceptual Illustrator
Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator
Jools Faiers Graphic Designer
speccase
Liberty Thompson Graphic Designer
Susan Burig Graphic Designer
Jenn Moye Graphic Designer
speccase
Marty Garner Graphics Coordinator
Jacob Johnson On-Set Dresser
Takuro Masuda On-Set Dresser
speccase
Zac Howell On-Set Dresser
Shawn Upthegrove On-Set Dresser
Hank Curtis On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jordan Foster On-Set Dresser
Eric Sherlin On-Set Dresser
Sedrick Lakpa On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kyle Plowden On-Set Dresser
Michael Corrigan On-Set Dresser
Circe Mirano On-Set Dresser
speccase
Matt Collins On-Set Dresser
Meagan A. Skerchock On-Set Dresser
Matthew Flory On-Set Dresser
speccase
Robert Saccenti On-Set Dresser
Steven K. Greer On-Set Dresser
Jason Witts On-Set Dresser
speccase
Mike Hopkins On-Set Dresser
Maxwell Britton On-Set Dresser
Elliott Boswell On-Set Dresser
speccase
Pike Rincon On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kyle Wells Painter
Larry Clark Painter
speccase
Randy Puga Painter
Philip Babbage Plasterer
Jared Trepepi Plasterer
speccase
Ernest Lopez Plasterer
Graham Warne Plasterer
Edward Bey Plasterer
speccase
Steven Bey Plasterer
Michael Ziel Plasterer
Jeffrey Perkins Plasterer
speccase
Richard Neal Plasterer
Adrian Aitken Plasterer
Luis Rodriguez Plasterer
speccase
Kevin Bey Plasterer
David Legrand Johnson Scenic Artist
speccase
Eric Lonzo Trigleth Scenic Artist
Larry Farris Scenic Artist
Leonardo Alvarez Scenic Artist
speccase
Katina Parham Scenic Artist
Andy Carter Scenic Artist
Pete Oktavec Scenic Artist
speccase
Adam Ross Sculptor
James Miller Sculptor
speccase
Leo Rijn Sculptor
Kathryn Prince Sculptor
Josh Herman Sculptor
speccase
Gene Cooper Sculptor
speccase
Mike Lutz Set Costumer
Tiffany Busche Set Costumer
speccase
Nisa Kellner Set Costumer
Valerie L Rudolph Set Costumer
David A Butler Set Costumer
speccase
Melanie Mascioli Set Costumer
Valentina Aulisi Set Costumer
Paul Detlefson Set Decorator
speccase
Tonja Schurmann Set Decorator
Benton Tedlie Set Decorator
Charlotte Lee Set Decorator
speccase
Courtney Cocherell Set Decorator
Sophie Worley Set Decorator
James Salter Set Decorator
speccase
Frank Walker Set Decorator
Cleo Wang Set Decorator
Corey Gomez Set Decorator
speccase
Nancy A King Set Decorator
Tyrone Jones Set Decorator
John Dorrien Set Decorator
speccase
Erik Polczwartek Set Decorator
Leslie Pope Set Decorator
Joshua Hadley Set Decorator
speccase
Haisu Wang Set Designer
Brian Waits Set Designer
Bria Kinter Set Designer
speccase
Karl J Martin Set Designer
Justin Trudeau Set Designer
Diego De Lajonquiere Set Designer
speccase
Erik Haraldsted Set Designer
Rob Johnson Set Designer
Timothy M Earls Set Designer
speccase
Jamie Burrows Set Designer
Ron Mason Set Designer
Sarah Stuart Set Designer
speccase
Emily Connell Set Designer
Aoife Warren Set Designer
Masako Masuda Set Designer
speccase
Stephen Wong Set Designer
Alexandra Toomey Set Designer
Claire Shakespeare Set Designer
speccase
Alison Clements Set Designer
Charles Szczech Set Designer
Robert Fechtman Set Designer
speccase
Isona Rigau Set Designer
Alex Bowens Set Designer
Chris Arnold Set Designer
speccase
David Krentz Storyboard Artist
Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist
Todd Harris Storyboard Artist
speccase
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
D James Stubblefield Assistant Property Master
Claudia Bonfe Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Charles Wood Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor
Daniel Laurie Supervising Sound Editor
Beau Williams Sound Mixer
speccase
Charles German Sound Mixer
Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
John Gidcomb Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Sarah Halley Finn Casting Director
Nick Mudd Casting Associate
speccase
Jason Stamey Casting Associate
Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
Adam Hochfield Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Ralf Koch Stunts
Jared Eddo Stunts
speccase
Todd Warren Stunts
Mark Tearle Stunts
speccase
Eric Linden Stunts
speccase
Jimmy Hart Stunts
James Young Stunt Coordinator
Michael Hugghins Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Monique Ganderton Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Hernandez Stunt Coordinator
Chris Barnes Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Greg Rementer Stunt Coordinator
Damita Howard Stunt Performer
Marc Canonizado Stunt Performer
speccase
James Hutchinson Stunt Performer
Thomas Culler Stunt Performer
Carlos Guity Stunt Performer
speccase
Jackson Dobies Stunt Performer
Dante Ha Stunt Performer
Taraja Ramsess Stunt Performer
speccase
Tim Sitarz Stunt Performer
Gary Peebles Stunt Performer
Khalil La'Marr Pickett Stunt Performer
speccase
Eric Oram Stunt Performer
Spencer Mulligan Stunt Performer
Eric Schultz Stunt Performer
speccase
John Nania Stunt Performer
Adam Lytle Stunt Performer
Meredith Richardson Stunt Performer
speccase
Joseph Singletary Stunt Performer
Antjuan Rhames Stunt Performer
Phedra Syndelle Stunt Performer
speccase
Jenel Stevens Stunt Performer
Taylor Macdonald Stunt Performer
Paul O+Connor Stunt Performer
speccase
Benjamin Aycrigg Stunt Performer
Gui Da Silva Stunt Performer
Michelle Rose Stunt Performer
speccase
Califf Guzman Stunt Performer
Dave Macomber Stunt Performer
Niahlah Hope Stunt Performer
speccase
Marie Mouroum Stunt Performer
Rachel Luttrell Stunt Performer
Donny Carrington Stunt Performer
speccase
Fernando Chien Stunt Performer
Scott Hunter Stunt Performer
Precious Garrett Stunt Performer
speccase
Regis Harrington Stunt Performer
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr Stunt Performer
Christopher Moore Stunt Performer
speccase
Jackson Spidell Stunt Performer
Tim McAdams Stunt Performer
Marija Juliette Abney Stunt Performer
speccase
Greg Rementer Stunt Double
C.C. Ice Stunt Double
Nate Andrade Stunt Double
speccase
Tara Macken Stunt Double
Renae Moneymaker Stunt Double
Martin Deboer Stunt Double
speccase
Crystal Michelle Stunt Double
Akihiro Haga Stunt Double
speccase
Lloyd Pitts Stunt Double
Kyle Mclean Stunt Double
Loyd Bateman Stunt Double
speccase
Kelly Bellini Stunt Double
Mark R Miscione Stunt Double
Justin Eaton Stunt Double
speccase
Shauna Galligan Stunt Double
Glenn Foster Stunt Double
Chris Romrell Stunt Double
speccase
Colin Follenweider Stunt Double
Daniel Hargrave Stunt Double
Robert De Groot Stunt Double
speccase
Heidi Moneymaker Stunt Double
Bobby Holland Hanton Stunt Double
Anis Cheurfa Stunt Double
speccase
Bethany Levy Stunt Double
Guy Fernandes Stunt Double
Joanna Bennett Stunt Double
speccase
Holland Diaz Stunt Double
Aaron Toney Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Michael Grillo Line Producer
Lulu Morgan Production Supervisor
Page Rosenberg-Marvin Production Supervisor
speccase
Jason Tamez Production Supervisor
M Faith Brooks Production Coordinator
Kerrie Lloyd Production Coordinator
speccase
Rachael Gallaghan Production Coordinator
Sarah Spearing Production Coordinator
Richard E. Castro Production Accountant
speccase
Sabbir Ahmed Production Accountant
Erin Morris Production Accountant
Emerick Martin Production Assistant
speccase
Riley Flanagan Production Assistant
Rachel Coscia Production Assistant
Courtney Pickens Production Assistant
speccase
Stephanie Adams Production Assistant
Anna Fraga Mclucas Production Assistant
Lance Resch- Anger Production Assistant
speccase
Lea Heimann Production Assistant
Drew Whitehouse Production Assistant
Jordan Venetis Production Assistant
speccase
Michael Bennett Smith Production Assistant
Payden Andrew Evans Production Assistant
Alex Talley Production Assistant
speccase
Kourtney Chouinard Production Assistant
Kimberly Gordon Production Assistant
Briky Stone Production Assistant
speccase
Katelyn Cocherell Production Assistant
Matt Moss Production Assistant
Jamie Lengyel Production Manager
speccase
Derek Desmond Production Manager
Bojan Vucicevic Production Manager
Dylan Gravley Production Secretary
speccase
Jenny Kissoon Production Secretary
Jennifer Elmore Production Secretary
Matt Derber Boom Operator
speccase
David M Roberts Boom Operator
Malcolm Doran Best Boy Grip
Brian Malone Best Boy Grip
speccase
Craig Kohtala Best Boy Grip
Charles Hart Best Boy Grip
George J Hrico Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen Assistant Production Coordinator
Ben Kozel Assistant Production Coordinator
Angie Lee Cobbs Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Devon Stinson Crane Grip
Joseph Rodmell Crane Grip
Joel Brambila Crane Grip
speccase
David Hammer Crane Grip
Kenneth Bolton Dolly Grip
speccase
Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip
Kenny Davis Dolly Grip
speccase
Brian Rosso Dolly Grip
Ken Woodbury Dolly Grip
Michael W Brennan Dolly Grip
speccase
Adam Ison Driver
speccase
Tim Casey Driver
Nathan Mack Driver
speccase
speccase
Adam Segen Driver
speccase
speccase
David Price Driver
speccase
speccase
Tony Morris Driver
speccase
Tom Siemens Driver
speccase
Tim Sisson Driver
speccase
Bryce Davis Driver
Wayne Smith Driver
speccase
speccase
Curtis Myer Driver
speccase
Danny Mabry Driver
speccase
Pat Sweeney Gaffer
Dan Riffel Gaffer
speccase
Henry S Coia Gang Boss
James Denten Gang Boss
Richard Sarabia Gang Boss
speccase
Jesse Verrette Gang Boss
Don Goodman Gang Boss
Michael Ardito Gang Boss
speccase
Cary Goen Greensman
Larry E. Scott Greensman
Randy Grizzle Greensman
speccase
Michael J Flynn Greensman
Kevin Mangan Greensman
speccase
John Hemphill Greensman
Eric M Gruber Greensman
speccase
speccase
Michael Coo Key Grip
Stacy Barnhill Key Grip
speccase
speccase
Chuck Zlotnick Still Photographer
Logan Sigston Transportation
Mindi Martinez Transportation
speccase
Jimmy Ray Pickens Transportation Captain
Tyson Weatherford Transportation Captain
Bryce Tibbey Transportation Captain
speccase
Michael Gardner Transportation Captain
Richard Chouinard Transportation Captain
Gary Weatherford Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Joel Marrow Transportation Coordinator
Aline Rajan- Harjani Transportation Coordinator
Henry Dray Transportation Manager
speccase
Ian Creed Coordinator
Dennis Mccarthy Coordinator
Paul Hay Coordinator
speccase
Elizabeth Tyson Coordinator
Brad Baruh Coordinator
Graham Ready Coordinator
speccase
Alex Boyum Coordinator
Cory Fleming Coordinator
Stefania Monetti Coordinator
speccase
Tracy Allan Coordinator
Richard Colarossi Coordinator
Brian Gay Coordinator
speccase
Ian Clarke Coordinator
Claudia Rojas Coordinator
Leo Driver Coordinator
speccase
Darren Cerullo Coordinator
Mark Bush Coordinator
Jill Rytie Coordinator
speccase
Karin Beckman Craft Service
Anthony C Oliver Craft Service
Cassandra Lawson Craft Service
speccase
Krystal Mack Craft Service
David Brown Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Sam Hargrave Unit Director
Joann Perritano Unit Production Manager
Jamie Lengyel Unit Production Manager
speccase
Frank Covino Unit Production Manager
Joe C. Guest Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Sara Morris Construction
Roy Martinez Construction
Colin Woodbridge Construction
speccase
Joseph Braus Construction
Eric Deyoung Construction
Jeffrey Mcmahon Construction
speccase
Kris Nagle Construction
Melissa Kennedy Construction
AJ Urquidez Construction
speccase
Everardo Ramirez Construction
Ernesto Garcia Construction
Robert Kusler Construction
speccase
Alejandro Aguilar Construction
John Bohan Construction Manager
John Samson Construction Coordinator
speccase
Glen Page Props
speccase
Joe Couch Props
speccase
Rob Hamby Props
speccase
Ron Cox Props
speccase
speccase
speccase
Neil Gahm Props
speccase
speccase
speccase
Ian Lee Props
speccase
speccase
Travis Bobbitt Property Master
Russell Bobbitt Property Master
Barry Gibbs Property Master
speccase
Chris Wdowin Property Master
James L Eddy Property Master
speccase
Nathan Alexander Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Dennis J Lootens Chief Lighting Technician
Jeffrey A Murrell Chief Lighting Technician
Cricket Sloat Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Chris Milani Chief Lighting Technician
Tory Chappell Lighting Technician
Chris Paulina Lighting Technician
speccase
James Hatridge Lighting Technician
Nolan Aldridge Lighting Technician
Brad Irvin Lighting Technician
speccase
Stephen V Raybourn Lighting Technician
Jerry Wheat Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf Lighting Technician
speccase
Ronnie Brock Lighting Technician
Felix A. Rivera Lighting Technician
William Hollis Jr Lighting Technician
speccase
Dan Lewis Lighting Technician
Mitchell Ursetta Lighting Technician
Vareck Gober Lighting Technician
speccase
James Thomsen Lighting Technician
John Terpstra Lighting Technician
Jeff Labaume Lighting Technician
speccase
Lorne Macdougal Lighting Technician
Greg Argarin Lighting Technician
Tommy Dangcil Lighting Technician
speccase
Chad Ridgeway Lighting Technician
Joe Mason Lighting Technician
Yusif Hughes Lighting Technician
speccase
Jeremy Knaster Best Boy Electric
Kevin Allen Electrician
Michael Visencio Electrician
speccase
Kevin Matz Electrician
Michael A Kennedy Electrician
Richard Volp Electrician
speccase
Tim Drnec Electrician
Derek Page Electrician
Mike Hoban Electrician
speccase
Scott Barnes Electrician
Joy Britt Electrician
Craig Cooper Electrician
speccase
Robert Russell Electrician
Zach Tharp Electrician
Justin Memovich Electrician
speccase
Patrick Redmond Electrician
Catherine Cravens Electrician
Bryce Allen Electrician
speccase
Edric Stegall Electrician
Duncan Moore Electrician
speccase
Jimmy Herring Electrician
Kory Ison Electrician
Jason Sutton Electrician
speccase
Walter Burkhardt Electrician
Jason White Electrician
Sean Roberts Electrician
speccase
Mark Cueto Rigging Electrician
Renzo Bartolotta Rigging Electrician
Jesse Cooper Rigging Electrician
speccase
Wendell Harris Rigging Electrician
Casey Dunn Rigging Electrician
Liam Mcgill Rigging Gaffer
speccase
David Allen Keating Rigging Grip
Jose A Barrios Rigging Grip
Michael T Travers Rigging Grip
speccase
Zachary Saville Rigging Grip
Nolan Jenkins Rigging Grip
James Alden Rigging Grip
speccase
Shane Detwiler Rigging Grip
Charlie Butler Rigging Grip
Damon T Doherty Rigging Grip
speccase
Paul E Prickett Rigging Grip
Shawn Highland Rigging Grip
speccase
Jerry L. Snyder Rigging Grip
Ryan Pacheco Rigging Grip
James Kunkel Rigging Grip
speccase
Tony Porto Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Jesse Olivares Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot
Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot
speccase
Ian Evans Pilot
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Adam Cole Post-Production Supervisor
Alexander Gaeta Post-Production Coordinator
Tien Nguyen Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Steven J Scott Film Lab
Nattakarn Kullamart Post-Production Accountant
Brooke Dammkoehler Post-Production Accountant
speccase
Amanda Lam Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Coordinator

Alec Bates Location Coordinator
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Josh Dillard Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Aurelia Thomas Location Manager
Mike Buonanno Location Manager
Duncan Broadfoot Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Chris Cloud Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Alison Maloof Location Coordinator
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Dustin Pitan Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Matthew Jones Location Manager
Lindsey Powell Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Matt Risebrow Assistant Location Manager
Nancy K. Wong Assistant Location Manager
Ted Alvarez Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

James Lin Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Leila Nurse Assistant Location Manager
Chris Cameron Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Kristine Nadal Accountant
Jim Scaife Accountant
Rob Tatigian Accounting Assistant
speccase
Thomas Den Haan Accounting Assistant
Claire Robertson Accounting Assistant
Elle Davida Accounting Assistant
speccase
Renee Kitterman Accounting Assistant
Kim Ronstadt Accounting Assistant
Dexter W Mills Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jeffrey Neumeier Accounting Assistant
Lindsey Ellis Accounting Assistant
Jaymi Rosano Accounting Assistant
speccase
Daniella LaGraff Accounting Assistant
Andrew Segovia Assistant
speccase
Volney Mcfarlin Assistant
Meagan Rogers Assistant
Joshua Peck Assistant
speccase
Mitul Patel Assistant
Andrew Stamm Assistant
Kevin Keating Assistant
speccase
Jimmy Rich Assistant
speccase
Arthur Roses Assistant
David Oster Assistant
Aaron Grist Assistant
speccase
Jade Gordon Assistant
Laura Schmidt Assistant
Netania Cortell Assistant
speccase
Erica L Young Assistant
Eliot Lehrman Assistant
Mindy Weissman Assistant
speccase
Courtney Baker Assistant
Kasey Price Assistant
Joey Dizon Assistant
speccase
John Doherty Consultant
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach
Courtney Young Dialect Coach
speccase
speccase
Nicola Barnes Researcher
David Miller Security
Jack Greenberg Security
speccase
Paul Crimmings Security
Cody Lassiter Security
Liz Miller Security
speccase
Charles Cook Stand-In
speccase
Amanda Fordham Stand-In
speccase
Rory Asplund Stand-In
Brent Mcgee Stand-In
Eric Johnson Trainer
speccase
Luke Zocchi Trainer
speccase
Terry Finch Welder
Sheilah Sullivan Production Controller
speccase
David Romano Payroll Accountant
Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator
Neil Pierson Payroll Accountant
speccase
Jep Wyatt Art Department Assistant
Julie C Brown Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Nicholas Thompson Video Assistant
Cory Lynn Bol Travel Coordinator
speccase
Leah Sargent Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Matt Gilbert Payroll Accountant
Cheryl Mchugh Payroll Accountant
speccase
John Patrick Pritchett Production Sound Mixer
Sarah Stauffer Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Finley Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Sahar Simmons Accounting Clerk
Kristi King Payroll Accountant
Tamar Shaham Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Talia Leone Payroll Accountant
Richard Harris Electric
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST