skip navigation
Bourne Ultimatum (Theatrical), The

Bourne Ultimatum (Theatrical), The(2007)

Contribute

FOR Bourne Ultimatum (Theatrical), The (2007) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Shaun O'Dell Director Of Photography
Oliver Wood Director Of Photography
Igor Meglic Director Of Photography
speccase
Mark Moriarty Director Of Photography
Alan Wolfe Camera
speccase
speccase
Greg Finkel Camera
speccase
Geb Byers Camera
speccase
Eric Swanek Camera
Ed Nessen Assistant Camera
Won-Suk Park Assistant Camera
speccase
Daniel Erb Assistant Camera
Thomas Gottschalk Assistant Camera
Mira Hamza Assistant Camera
speccase
Larry McConkey Camera Operator
Stuart Howell Camera Operator
Steven Drellich Camera Operator
speccase
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Camera Operator
Andrew Casey Camera Operator
Jim McConkey Camera Operator
speccase
Sascha Mieke Camera Operator
Martin Hume Camera Operator
Florian Emmerich Camera Operator
speccase
Klemens Becker Camera Operator
John Gamble Camera Focus Puller
Birgit Dierken Camera Focus Puller
speccase
Clive Mackey Camera Focus Puller
Robert Palmer Camera Focus Puller
Marc Atherfold Camera Focus Puller
speccase
John Conroy Camera Focus Puller
Jon Webb Camera Focus Puller
speccase
Tim Molema Loader
Chris Dale Loader
speccase
Andrew Peck Loader
Graham Hall Steadicam Operator
speccase
Peter Wignall Steadicam Operator
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director Of Photography
Gavin Mckenzie Video Playback
speccase
Adrian Spanna Video Playback
Justin Owen Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

George J. Nolfi Screenplay
Scott Burns Screenplay
Tony Gilroy Screenplay
speccase
Tony Gilroy Story By
Robert Ludlum Source Material
Annie Penn Script Supervisor
speccase
Deirdre Horgan Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

John Bernard Producer
speccase
Frank Marshall Producer
Jeffrey Weiner Executive Producer
Henry Morrison Executive Producer
speccase
Doug Liman Executive Producer
Colin O'Hara Associate Producer
Andrew Tennenbaum Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Maria Gonzales Assistant Editor
Robert Malina Assistant Editor
Lindsey Morrow Assistant Editor
speccase
Christopher Bell Assistant Editor
Esther Bailey Assistant Editor
John Dietrick Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Dave Hage Music
speccase
John Powell Music Composer
David Butterworth Original Music
Gary Thomas Original Music
speccase
Gavin Greenaway Original Music
Perry Montague-Mason Original Music
Jake Parker Original Music
speccase
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor
Moby Song
Curt Sobel Song Performer
speccase
Gary Schreiner Song Performer
Moby Song Performer
Charlotte Matthews Music Contractor
speccase
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Germaine Franco Music Coordinator
Moby Music Producer
speccase
Shawn Murphy Music Scoring Mixer
Nick Wollage Score Recording
Peter Myles Music Editor
speccase
Curt Sobel Music Editor
Tom Carlson Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Tarik Ait Ben Ali Assistant Director
Ariane Lacan Assistant Director
Sallie Hard Assistant Director
speccase
Jasmin Steigler Assistant Director
Charlie Lazaro Assistant Director
David Daniels Assistant Director
speccase
Scott Kirby Assistant Director
Carlos Navarrete Assistant Director
Tom Brewster Assistant Director
speccase
Robert Grayson Assistant Director
Ralf Eisenmann Assistant Director
Ahmed Hatimi Assistant Director
speccase
Nate Grubb Assistant Director
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director
Terry Madden Assistant Director
speccase
Nick Satriano Assistant Director
James Andrew Haven Assistant Director
Kali Rashad Harrison Assistant Director
speccase
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director
Rhys Summerhayes Assistant Director
Aaron D Forste Assistant Director
speccase
Gary Granger Assistant Director
Terence Madden Assistant Director
Jae Sung-Oh Assistant Director
speccase
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark Assistant Director
Yann Mari Faget Assistant Director
speccase
Chris Carreras Assistant Director
Denis L. Stewart Assistant Director
Kurt Uebersax Assistant Director
speccase
Jennifer Truelove Assistant Director
Francisco Barrionuevo Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

David Swayze Art Director
Andy Nicholson Art Director
Andreas Olshausen Art Director
speccase
Sebastian Krawinkel Art Director
Robert Cowper Art Director
speccase
Sonia Aranzabal Art Director
Grant Armstrong Art Director
Alan Gilmore Art Director
speccase
Rachid Quiat Assistant Art Director
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director
Mark Pollard Assistant Art Director
speccase
Jeffrey D Mcdonald Assistant Art Director
Joanna Foley Assistant Art Director
Ashley Winter Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Sean Stranks 2-D Artist
Bronwyn Edwards 2-D Artist
Robin Beard 2-D Artist
speccase
George Zwier 2-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Neal Murray Special Effects
Matthew Duggan Special Effects
Zac Meeking Special Effects
speccase
Ben Mahoney Special Effects
Peter Didier Special Effects
Andrew Warren Visual Effects
speccase
Zoe Cranley Visual Effects
Laurent-Paul Robert Visual Effects
Dan Wood Visual Effects
speccase
Phil Johnson Visual Effects
Lee Ifans Visual Effects
Dan Maslen Visual Effects
speccase
Andre Braithwaite Visual Effects
Serena Lam Digital Effects
Claire Inglis Digital Effects
speccase
Andre Brizard Digital Effects
Aeon Henderson Digital Effects
Jan Maroske Digital Effects
speccase
Ian Simpson Digital Effects
John Purdie Digital Effects
Michael Harrison Digital Effects
speccase
Judy Barr Digital Effects
Daniel Cairnie Digital Effects
James Foster Digital Effects
speccase
Ana Mestre Digital Effects
Nik Brownlee Digital Effects
Mike Foyle Digital Effects
speccase
Paul Bellany Digital Effects
Jelena Stojanovic Digital Effects
Tilman Paulin Digital Effects
speccase
Debbi Coleman Digital Effects
Richard Briscoe Digital Effects
Philipp Danner Digital Effects
speccase
Fred Place Digital Effects
Ciaran Crowley Digital Effects
Jaume Arteman Digital Effects
speccase
Walter Gilbert Digital Effects
Anna Yamazoe Digital Effects
Dan Snape Digital Effects
speccase
Jim Steel Digital Effects
Foad Shah Digital Effects
Sangita Mistry Digital Effects
speccase
Jerry Hall Digital Effects
Marcin Kolendo Digital Effects
Frank Berbert Digital Effects
speccase
Alex Ireland Digital Effects
Adam Paschke Digital Effects
speccase
Rafal Kaniewski Digital Effects
Alice Mitchell Digital Effects
Astrid Busser-Casas Digital Effects
speccase
Terry Flowers Special Effects Supervisor
Joss Williams Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Dawson Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jason Leinster Digital Effects Supervisor
Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Noble Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jimmy Fusil Visual Effects Producer
Matt W.B Plummer Visual Effects Producer
Simon Allmark Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor
Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor
Michelle Stella Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman
Elia Popov Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician
Steven Pancake Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician
Mark T. Noel Special Effects Technician
Francis Pennington Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Watson Special Effects Technician
Martin Montoya Special Effects Technician
Hayley Williams Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joe Pancake Special Effects Technician
Stuart Digby Special Effects Technician
Devin Maggio Special Effects Technician
speccase
Rich E. Cordobes Special Effects Technician
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician
John Stifanich Special Effects Technician
speccase
Robert J Scupp Special Effects Technician
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician
Richard Bryan Douglas Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Busick Special Effects Technician
Ashley Yallop Special Effects Technician
Keith Shannon Special Effects Technician
speccase
Tony Edwards Special Effects Technician
Hoang Le Special Effects Technician
Carmen Capolo Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician
Frank Olivas Special Effects Technician
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael A Tice Special Effects Technician
Thomas L. Viviano Special Effects Technician
Omar Torres Special Effects Technician
speccase
Steve Austin Special Effects Technician
David Vickery Cg Supervisor
Mattias Lindahl Cg Supervisor
speccase
Grant Boulton Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Chrissie Beveridge Makeup Artist
Maureen Hetherington Makeup Artist
Monika Munnich Makeup Artist
speccase
Anja Daum Makeup Artist
Todd Kleitsch Makeup Artist
Valeska Schitthelm Makeup Artist
speccase
Loulia Sheppard Hair Stylist
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist
speccase
Marilyn Macdonald Hair Stylist
John D Quaglia Hair Stylist
Martial Corneville Hair Stylist
speccase
Andrea Gotowtschikow Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Shay Cunliffe Costume Designer
Simon Croucher Costumes
Julia Schell Costumes
speccase
Jon Stow Costumes
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor
speccase
Ciara Mcardle Costumer
Sabine Groh Costumer
speccase
Barnaby Smith Costumer
Adam Roach Costumer
Cristina Sopena Costume Coordinator
speccase
Lucy Bowring Costume Coordinator
Suzannah Harman Assistant Costume Designer
John Norster Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Daniel Lawson Assistant Costume Designer
Mark Holmes Wardrobe
Shirley Fitzgerald Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Jevyn Nelms Wardrobe Assistant
Elena Calvo Wardrobe Assistant
Marcia Patten Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
Meike Schlegel Wardrobe Supervisor
Kate Edwards Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Joe Cecchini Art Department
Heidi Gibb Art Department
Michelle Hosier Art Department
speccase
Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator
Gina Herold Art Department Coordinator
Simon Mcguire Concept Artist
speccase
Henning Brehm Graphic Artist
Anita Dhillon Graphic Designer
Mark Pollard Graphics
speccase
Danny Burke Graphics Coordinator
Ludovic Iochem Matte Painter
Dimitri Delocovias Matte Painter
speccase
Patrick Zentis Matte Painter
James V Kent On-Set Dresser
Jason A Brown On-Set Dresser
speccase
Verena Popp On-Set Dresser
James Whelan On-Set Dresser
Oliver Kronke On-Set Dresser
speccase
Linda Kzweil On-Set Dresser
Robin Koenig On-Set Dresser
Anthony Scalzo On-Set Dresser
speccase
Peter Edge Painter
speccase
Peter Black Plasterer
speccase
Joel Ossenfort Scenic Artist
Alexander Gorodetsky Scenic Artist
Dan Rosenfeld Scenic Artist
speccase
Doug Anderson Scenic Artist
Steve Rosenzweig Scenic Artist
Quang Nguyen Scenic Artist
speccase
Jay Hendrickx Scenic Artist
Linda Boyland Set Costumer
Elizabeth Dann Set Costumer
speccase
Angela Egan Set Costumer
Phil Matthews Set Costumer
Dona Gibson Set Costumer
speccase
Sophia Chowdhury Set Decorator
Susan Bode Set Decorator
Tina Jones Set Decorator
speccase
Katharina Birkenfeld Set Decorator
John Palmer Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Peter Wenham Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Karen M. Baker Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Drew Webster Sound Recordist
Evan Rautianen Sound Recordist
Michael Novitch Sound Recordist
speccase
Gary L. G. Simpson Sound Recordist
Eddie Bydalek Sound Recordist
Joe Dzuban Sound Recordist
speccase
Craig Mann Sound Recordist
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Dino Dimuro Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells Sound Effects Editor
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor
Gary Summers Sound Mixer
speccase
Brian Simmons Sound Mixer
Dean Sarjeant Sound Mixer
Bob Beemer Sound Mixer
speccase
Ian Sands Sound Mixer
Scott Millan Sound Mixer
David Parker Sound Mixer
speccase
Kirk Francis Sound Mixer
Tony R. Negrete Assistant Sound Editor
Xavier Horan Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Philip D. Morrill Assistant Sound Editor
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
John Cucci Foley Artist
speccase
Kelly Oxford Foley Editor
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
speccase
Michelle Pazer Adr Editor
Chris Jargo Adr Editor
Greg Steele Adr Mixer
speccase
Peter Gleaves Adr Mixer
Bobby Johanson Adr Mixer
speccase
Robert Deschane Adr Mixer
Frederick H Stahly Adr/Dialogue Editor
Chris Hogan Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Kimaree Long Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Dan Hubbard Casting
Avy Kaufman Casting
speccase
John Hubbard Casting
Elizabeth Greenberg Casting Associate
Zine Eddine Ibnou Jabal Casting Assistant
speccase
Leeba Zakharov Casting Assistant
Derv O¿Hanlon Casting Assistant
Iris Muller Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Betsy Royall Extras Agent/Coordinator
Grant Wilfley Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Damon Caro Stunts
Gary Powell Stunt Coordinator
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Markos Rounthwaite Stunt Coordinator
Dan Bradley Stunt Coordinator
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Nicola Short Stunt Coordinator
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator
Miguel Pedregosa Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Jery Hewitt Stunt Coordinator
Evangelos Grecos Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer
Oscar Outerino Stunt Performer
speccase
Derek Lea Stunt Performer
Boris Martinez Stunt Performer
James Grogan Stunt Performer
speccase
Mohamed Gouyd Stunt Performer
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer
Chris Barnes Stunt Performer
speccase
Abdelghani Lasfer Stunt Performer
Aaron Vexler Stunt Performer
Diz Sharpe Stunt Performer
speccase
Tanner Foust Stunt Performer
Chris O'Hara Stunt Performer
Jose Zorrilla Stunt Performer
speccase
Johan Saentz Stunt Performer
Don Abbatiello Stunt Performer
Erol Mehmet Stunt Performer
speccase
Vincent Wang Stunt Performer
Levan Doran Stunt Performer
Mick O'Rourke Stunt Performer
speccase
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunt Performer
Tarik Hadouch Stunt Performer
Dean Forster Stunt Performer
speccase
Mark Southworth Stunt Performer
Roy Farfel Stunt Performer
Arran Topham Stunt Performer
speccase
Steve Mack Stunt Performer
Stephanie Finochio Stunt Performer
Tim Gallin Stunt Performer
speccase
Mustapha Touki Stunt Performer
Samir Machtioui Stunt Performer
Dave Pope Stunt Performer
speccase
Joanne Lamstein Stunt Performer
Nikki Berwick Stunt Performer
John Cenatiempo Stunt Performer
speccase
Marvin Francis Stunt Performer
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer
speccase
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer
James O'Dee Stunt Performer
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer
speccase
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer
Pete Bucossi Stunt Performer
Dean Watt Stunt Performer
speccase
Bill Anagnos Stunt Performer
Craig Silva Stunt Performer
Jesus Silva Pascasio Stunt Performer
speccase
Alison Ryan Stunt Performer
Rd Hansen Stunt Performer
Mike Burke Stunt Performer
speccase
Jacob Dewitt Stunt Performer
Shawn O'Neil Stunt Performer
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer
speccase
George B Colucci Stunt Performer
Alberto Zapata Tatje Stunt Performer
George R Doering Stunt Performer
speccase
Peter Epstein Stunt Performer
David Garrick Stunt Performer
John Roney Stunt Performer
speccase
Frank Ferrara Stunt Performer
Lee Morrison Stunt Performer
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer
speccase
Dino Muccio Stunt Performer
Jeffrey Medeiros Stunt Performer
Michael Bornhutter Stunt Performer
speccase
Juan Carlos Delgado Stunt Performer
Gerald Perreau Stunt Performer
Franklin Henson Stunt Performer
speccase
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer
Paul Michael Marini Stunt Performer
Bob Colletti Stunt Performer
speccase
Steven Mann Stunt Performer
Eva Raboso Stunt Performer
Dominic Preece Stunt Performer
speccase
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer
Jorge Silva Stunt Performer
Guillermo Maestre Stunt Performer
speccase
Paul Bucossi Stunt Performer
Scott Armstrong Stunt Performer
Donna C Williams Stunt Performer
speccase
Gareth Milne Stunt Performer
Greg Tracy Stunt Performer
David Leitch Stunt Performer
speccase
Said Belaamim Stunt Performer
Lutz Schleisner Stunt Performer
Jorge Huergo Stunt Performer
speccase
Rob Inch Stunt Performer
Peter B. Simpson Stunt Performer
Victor Ivanov Stunt Performer
speccase
Rob Herring Stunt Performer
Andy Godbold Stunt Performer
John E Mack Stunt Performer
speccase
Kelly Dent Stunt Performer
My Rachid Abbad Stunt Performer
Brian Smyj Stunt Performer
speccase
Bruce Cain Stunt Performer
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer
Janet Paparazzo Stunt Performer
speccase
George Ebinal Stunt Performer
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunt Performer
Roy T Anderson Stunt Performer
speccase
Gordon Seed Stunt Performer
Susan Purkhiser Stunt Performer
G. A. Aguilar Stunt Performer
speccase
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer
Terry Serpico Stunt Performer
Guiomar Alonso Stunt Performer
speccase
Jeremy Fry Stunt Performer
Tim Buchanan Stunt Performer
Norman Douglass Stunt Performer
speccase
Adolfo Heredia Stunt Performer
Benito Benitez Crespo Stunt Performer
Anna Mastroianni Stunt Performer
speccase
Mark Mottram Stunt Performer
David Shumbris Stunt Performer
Manuel Valle Stunt Performer
speccase
Rick English Stunt Performer
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer
Gary Tacon Stunt Performer
speccase
Don Hewitt Stunt Performer
Randy Beckman Stunt Performer
Vernon Keone Kim Stunt Performer
speccase
John Favre Stunt Performer
Brian Keith Allen Stunt Performer
Keith Siglinger Stunt Performer
speccase
David Ware Stunt Performer
Gil Combs Stunt Performer
Eugenio Jimenez Cubillo Stunt Performer
speccase
John Street Stunt Performer
Ronnie Wechselberger Stunt Performer
Luis Miguel Arranz Stunt Performer
speccase
Aris Comninos Stunt Performer
Buster Reeves Stunt Performer
Cort Hessler III Stunt Performer
speccase
Martin Ivanov Stunt Performer
Victor Fernandez Stunt Performer
Miguel Diaz-Aboitiz Stunt Performer
speccase
Antonio Lemos Stunt Performer
Eduardo Gomez Stunt Performer
Peter Pedrero Stunt Performer
speccase
Rowley Irlam Stunt Performer
Don J Hewitt Stunt Performer
Erik Martin Stunt Performer
speccase
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer
Glenn Foster Stunt Performer
Santiago Martinez Stunt Performer
speccase
Markus Ranglack Stunt Performer
David Bosch Stunt Performer
Kevin C. Scott Stunt Performer
speccase
J Patrick Daily Stunt Performer
Nick Mckinless Stunt Performer
speccase
Gene Harrison Stunt Performer
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer
Lee Millham Stunt Performer
speccase
Chris Colombo Stunt Performer
Darren Maynard Stunt Performer
Geoffrey Dowell Stunt Performer
speccase
Adil Farsi Stunt Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Jose J Moreno Production
Derek Whorlow Production
Bradley Malin Production
speccase
Zakaria Alaoui Line Producer
Denis Pedregosa Production Supervisor
Henning Molfenter Production Supervisor
speccase
Suzie F Wiesmann Production Supervisor
Lyn Pinezich Production Supervisor
Khadija Koulla Production Coordinator
speccase
Erin Charles Production Coordinator
Mirjam Weber Production Coordinator
Hilde Odelga Production Coordinator
speccase
Tracey Leadbetter Production Coordinator
Emma Larsson Production Coordinator
Paddy Reid Douglas Production Coordinator
speccase
Vair Macphee Production Coordinator
Victoria Hawden Production Coordinator
Philip A Ramos Production Coordinator
speccase
Aurora Yufera Production Coordinator
John De Simone Production Coordinator
Rebecca Rae Production Coordinator
speccase
Kate Phillips Production Coordinator
Ali Moshref Production Accountant
Mike Phillips Production Accountant
speccase
Sylvia Mackintosh Production Accountant
Frederic Greene Production Accountant
Anna-Lena Schmigalla Production Accountant
speccase
Clint Scott Production Assistant
Nicoletta Perdikos Production Assistant
Megan Roberts Production Assistant
speccase
Mike Braun Production Assistant
Vincent Servant Production Assistant
Alexis Lavergne Production Assistant
speccase
Eric Raub Production Assistant
Emma Olrich-Smith Production Assistant
Christine Raspillere Production Manager
speccase
Anna Cassina Production Manager
Nigel Gostelow Production Manager
Mark Mostyn Production Manager
speccase
Michael Scheel Production Manager
Cristina Ecija Production Manager
Maria Cabello Production Manager
speccase
Tiia Rowley Production Secretary
Stefanie Ebert Production Secretary
Fiona Baldwin Production Secretary
speccase
Segolene Amice Production Secretary
Roberto De Jesus Production Secretary
Bouchra Bentayeb Production Secretary
speccase
Ian C Wright Boom Operator
Dan Guachione Boom Operator
Eric Leigh Best Boy
speccase
Brahim Amarak Best Boy
Jon Attwood Best Boy
James Mah Best Boy
speccase
Perry Cullen Best Boy
Armin Bach Best Boy
Manuel Gaspar Best Boy
speccase
Chris Kilduff Best Boy Grip
David Maund Best Boy Grip
Phil Murray Best Boy Grip
speccase
David Cross Best Boy Grip
Anji Oliver Assistant Production Coordinator
Monica Barraza Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Katharina Gapski Assistant Production Coordinator
Guillaume Renberg Crane Grip
Michael Buck Crane Grip
speccase
Lance Mayer Crane Grip
Lance Rieck Crane Grip
Colin Hazell Crane Grip
speccase
Lee Kazista Crane Grip
John Krause Dolly Grip
Jan Brun Dolly Grip
speccase
Bill Moran Dolly Grip
Christian Scheibe Dolly Grip
Matt Blades Dolly Grip
speccase
Jim Crowther Dolly Grip
James Dolan Gaffer
Russ Engels Gaffer
speccase
Joe Buxton Head Stage Technician
David Appleby Key Grip
speccase
Jasin Boland Photography
Abbot Genser Photography
Abdellah Bougtifa Swing Gang
speccase
William Di Censo Technical Director
Dave Atkinson Transportation
Boris Olomi Transportation
speccase
Maxime Couteret Transportation Captain
Nils Konrad Transportation Captain
James P Whalen Transportation Captain
speccase
Khalid Ameskane Transportation Captain
Willie Fonfe Transportation Captain
Brian Hathaway Transportation Captain
speccase
Tim Shannon Transportation Co-Captain
Ian Clarke Transportation Coordinator
Chris Smith Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Ali Bakkioui El Otmani Transportation Coordinator
Alberto Poveda Transportation Coordinator
Oliver Kuper Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Jerome Servant Transportation Coordinator
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Coordinator
Graham Kelly Transportation Supervisor
speccase
Widad Taha Coordinator
Bjorn Holzhausen Coordinator
Gary Seideman Coordinator
speccase
Sara-Jane Owen Coordinator
Markus Bendler Coordinator
speccase
Ruth Halliday Coordinator
Wilson Rivas Craft Service
Christopher Thomas Craft Service
speccase
Michel Flaesch Animal Services
Frederique Flaesch Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Dan Bradley Unit Director
Peter Macdonald Unit Director
Duncan Muggoch Unit Manager
speccase
Philipp Klausing Unit Manager
Omar Chraibi Unit Manager
Denis L. Stewart Unit Production Manager
speccase
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager
Patricia Doherty Hess Unit Production Manager
Patrick Crowley Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Luis Colmenarejo Construction
Dierk Grahlow Construction Manager
John Bohan Construction Manager
speccase
Richard Hebrank Construction Coordinator
Catherine Haugh Construction Coordinator
Ulrich Posselt Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Bob Elton Props
speccase
Jean Miel Props
speccase
speccase
Peter Bundrick Carpenter
speccase
Paul Marah Carpenter
Graham Barford Carpenter
Graham Cole Carpenter
speccase
Paul Duff Carpenter
John O'Connor Carpenter
speccase
Peter Grove Carpenter
Gavin Gordon Carpenter
Mirashyam Blakeslee Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jennifer Roberts Set Production Assistant
Anna Lombardi Set Production Assistant
Dana Zolli Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ena Moss-Berkley Set Production Assistant
Daniel B Cone Set Production Assistant
Patrick Pfupajena Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jamie Vermilye Set Production Assistant
Tom Allen Property Master
Allen Polley Property Master
speccase
Eric Cheripka Property Master
Clare Holton Props Buyer
speccase
Chema Bellido Props Buyer
Gill Farr Props Buyer
Amine Rharda Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Wick Finch Chief Lighting Technician
John Higgins Chief Lighting Technician
Paul Slatter Lighting Technician
speccase
Kevin Edland Best Boy Electric
Jonathan Leigh Generator Operator
Robert Merk Generator Operator
speccase
Guy Guermouh Generator Operator
David Moss Generator Operator
Lee Eldred Electrician
speccase
Ronnie Shane Electrician
Eifion Hughes Electrician
David Moss Electrician
speccase
John Begley Electrician
Brandon Evans Electrician
Peter Colavito Electrician
speccase
Eric Kuiner Electrician
Kelly Rutkowski Electrician
Ricky Davies Electrician
speccase
Adam Lee Electrician
Robert Brock Electrician
Michael C Price Electrician
speccase
Tim Mcauliffe Electrician
Campbell Mcintosh Electrician
Paul Cronin Electrician
speccase
David Skutch Electrician
Conor J. Finlay Electrician
Joseph Mcgee Electrician
speccase
George Bird Electrician
Thomas O'Connor Rigging Electrician
Ian Sinfield Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mark Evans Rigging Electrician
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician
Billy Gamble Rigging Electrician
speccase
Peter Hawkins Rigging Electrician
Neil Munro Rigging Electrician
Tom Brown Rigging Electrician
speccase
Patrick O'Flynn Rigging Electrician
Jon Corbett Rigging Electrician
Joe Brown Rigging Electrician
speccase
James Smart Rigging Electrician
Douglas Dalisera Rigging Gaffer
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Bjorn Susen Rigging Gaffer
Klaus Bieling Rigging Gaffer
Bob A Van Heek Rigging Grip
speccase
David M. Carr Rigging Grip
Kevin W. Flynn Rigging Grip
Joseph Sarao Rigging Grip
speccase
Balint Pinczehelyi Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Luke Haddock Video Assist/Playback
John Bowman Video Assist/Playback
Dan Hartley Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Sam Sale Video Assist/Playback
John Ames Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Sean Stratton Post-Production Supervisor
Katie Pastore Post-Production Assistant
Jason Overbeck Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Oliver Ward Film Lab
speccase
Gregory Oehler Titles And Opticals
Jay Roberts Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Kip Myers Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Klaus Gr Darrelmann Location Manager
Lauri Pitkus Location Manager
Emma Pill Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Rebecca Davis Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Christopher Moore Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Felix Rosell Location Manager
Piers Dunn Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Lorence Fischel Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Markus Bensch Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Florence Fischel Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Jerome Albertini Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Nina Hueskes Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Sam Breckman Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Silke Kruger Assistant Location Manager
Arnaud Kaiser Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

James Grant Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Mimi Turner Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Mohamed Benhmamane Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Sammy Horton Accountant
Kathy De Jesus Accountant
Ginnette Wilson Accountant
speccase
Karsten Piel Accountant
speccase
Darryl A Smith Accountant
Claire Robertson Accountant
Sophie Fortat Accountant
speccase
Nina Buttner Accounting Assistant
David Wilcock Accounting Assistant
Robin Green Accounting Assistant
speccase
Neal Pierson Accounting Assistant
Jennifer K Jacobs Accounting Assistant
Abdeslam Ait Abdellah Ouali Accounting Assistant
speccase
Chris Norman Accounting Assistant
Deborah Becker Accounting Assistant
Joanna Price Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jackie Gilbey Accounting Assistant
Theresa L Marsh Accounting Assistant
speccase
Andrea Truscott Assistant
Lisa O'Hara Assistant
Pam Plummer Assistant
speccase
Jennifer Eddy Assistant
Shelly O'Mahony Assistant
Janie Dowding Assistant
speccase
Mary T Radford Assistant
Linda Friedman Assistant
Clare Aldington Assistant
speccase
Rizelle Mendoza Assistant
Oliver Veysey Assistant
Julien Besegher Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Jon D Harris Caterer
Vince Jordan Caterer
Chris Forster Consultant
speccase
Koji Egawa Consultant
Erik Swanson Consultant
Dave Channing Consultant
speccase
Louise Wade Continuity
Ukeme Emem Dga Trainee
Andy Hennigan Finance Manager
speccase
Nick Bommer Finance Manager
speccase
speccase
Gavin Carruthers Office Production Assistant
Oliver Rayner Office Production Assistant
Frederic Millet Office Production Assistant
speccase
Luke Stevenson Office Production Assistant
Pénélope Bischoff Office Production Assistant
Adam Teeuw Office Production Assistant
speccase
Achraf Zorhouri Office Runner
Adnane Benzaidi Office Runner
speccase
Dean Mcmanus Security
Peter Hanson Software Engineer
speccase
Miles Drake Software Engineer
Oliver James Software Engineer
Matthew Leach Software Engineer
speccase
Sam Jones Recording
speccase
Dominic Carus Digital Effects Artist
Azzard Gordon Digital Effects Artist
Sam Schwier Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Elisenda Faustino Digital Effects Artist
Dan Neal Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Ung Digital Effects Artist
Tom Richardson Digital Effects Artist
Joel Prager Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Gawain Liddiard Digital Effects Artist
Mauricio Villamil Digital Effects Artist
Marcello Da Silva Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tom Griffiths Digital Effects Artist
Guy Williams Digital Effects Artist
Eugene Lipkin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
James Edward Reid Digital Effects Artist
Chris Barrett Recording
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST