skip navigation
Pearl Harbor

Pearl Harbor(2001)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Pearl Harbor On a sleepy Sunday morning in... MORE > $11.21 Regularly $14.99 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Pearl Harbor On a sleepy Sunday morning in... MORE > $11.21
Regularly $14.99
buy now

Director

Michael Bay Director
Eric Brevig Director
speccase

Cast

Nigel Boucher Lead Person
Chuck Lipscomb Lead Person
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Mitchell Amundsen Director Of Photography
Martin Rosenberg Director Of Photography
Kim Marks Director Of Photography
speccase
Ray Gilberti Director Of Photography
Carl Miller Director Of Photography
John Schwartzman Director Of Photography
speccase
Vance Piper Director Of Photography
Pete Romano Director Of Photography
John Gadzik Camera
speccase
Rich McKay Camera
Jian Cong Camera
speccase
Richard Mosier Camera Assistant
Chip Matheson Camera Assistant
speccase
Charles Katz Camera Assistant
Chris Schenck Camera Assistant
Eric C Turner Camera Assistant
speccase
Thom Lairson Camera Assistant
Gregory Irwin Camera Assistant
Scott Rathner Camera Assistant
speccase
David Morgan Camera Assistant
Alan Disler Camera Assistant
Scott C Smith Camera Assistant
speccase
Eric Treml Camera Assistant
Kim Marks Camera Operator
Robert Presley Camera Operator
speccase
Michael L Stone Camera Operator
Jerry Patton Assistant Camera Operator
John Gazdic Assistant Camera Operator
speccase
Eric Amundsen Assistant Camera Operator
Robert Presley Steadicam Operator
Gregory Irwin Steadicam Operator
speccase
David Nowell Aerial Director Of Photography
Richard Burton Aerial Unit
David Nowell Aerial Unit
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Randall Wallace Screenplay
Brenda L Baz Script Supervisor
Pat Rambaut Script Supervisor
speccase
Karen Golden Script Supervisor
Matthew Cohan Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Michael Bay Producer
Barry H. Waldman Executive Producer
speccase
Mike Stenson Executive Producer
Bruce Hendricks Executive Producer
Scott Gardenhour Executive Producer
speccase
Randall Wallace Executive Producer
Emma McGuinness Executive Producer
Chad Oman Executive Producer
speccase
Pat Sandston Associate Producer
Jennifer Klein Associate Producer
K.C. Hodenfield Associate Producer
speccase
Ken Bates Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Rob Bonstin Editor
speccase
Jim May Editor
speccase
Greg Hyman Editor
speccase
Clay Rawlins Assistant Editor
Ewa Zbroniec Assistant Editor
speccase
Kimberly Jorgensen Assistant Editor
Paul Vega Assistant Editor
Joel Negron Associate Editor
speccase
Tony Ciccone Avid Editor
Robert Malina Avid Editor
Cynthia Thornton Avid Editor
speccase
Karen Dimmig Avid Editor
Teri E. Dorman Dialogue Editor
Ulrika Akander Dialogue Editor
speccase
David A Arnold Dialogue Editor
Allen Hartz Dialogue Editor
Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Suzette Moriarty Original Music
Elizabeth Finch Original Music
Ladd McIntosh Original Music
speccase
Bruce L. Fowler Original Music
Bob Badami Music Supervisor
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor
speccase
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor
speccase
The Mills Brothers Song Performer
Count Basie Song Performer
speccase
J Shaindlin Song Performer
Louis Armstrong Song Performer
Kalama'S Quartet Song Performer
speccase
Faith Hill Song Performer
The Kalima Brothers Song Performer
Glenn Miller Song Performer
speccase
Woody Herman Song Performer
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
speccase
Walt Fowler Music Arranger
Gregg Silk Music Engineer
Jennifer Nash Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Emily Mcgovern Assistant Director
Mary Soan Assistant Director
Jesse Yoshimura Assistant Director
speccase
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director
Jeff Okabayashi Assistant Director
K.C. Hodenfield Assistant Director
speccase
Michael Stevenson Assistant Director
Candy Marlowe Assistant Director
Bruce Moriarty Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Jon Billington Art Director
Geoff Hubbard Art Director
Martin Laing Art Director
speccase
William Ladd Skinner Art Director
Mark Mansbridge Art Director
Alex Jaeger Art Director
speccase
Robert Woodruff Assistant Art Director
Bill Hiney Assistant Art Director
Paul Sonski Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Douglas Smith Animator
speccase
Neil Michka Animator
Scott Wirtz Animator
Scott Benza Animator
speccase
Marc Wilhite Animator
Paul Kavanagh Animator
James Lee 2-D Artist
speccase
Patrick Kavanaugh 2-D Artist
Chris Trioanello 2-D Artist
Jeff Werner 2-D Artist
speccase
Marc Nanjo 2-D Artist
Gunther Schatz 3-D Animator
Eric Lee 3-D Animator
speccase
Ken Berland 3-D Animator
Yuichiro Yamashita 3-D Animator
speccase
Pat Turner 3-D Artist
Duncan Blackman 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Louis Lindwall Special Effects
Jim Jolley Special Effects
Mark Yuricich Special Effects
speccase
Harry Smith Special Effects
Mark Sheaffer Special Effects
Fern Ahuna Special Effects
speccase
Robert Bell Special Effects
Ken Ebert Special Effects
Martin Montoya Special Effects
speccase
Ross Young Special Effects
Richard O Helmer Special Effects
Howard Frazier Special Effects
speccase
James G Thomas Special Effects
Joseph Walker Special Effects
Joe Di Gaetano Special Effects
speccase
Joe Pancake Special Effects
Thomas R Ward Special Effects
Brandon K Mclaughlin Special Effects
speccase
Timothy J Moran Special Effects
Ken Mieding Special Effects
Mario Vanillo Special Effects
speccase
Clarence Logan Special Effects
Steven Riley Special Effects
Gary Mcenroe Special Effects
speccase
Horacio Blanco Special Effects
John Wonser Special Effects
Jesse Orozco Special Effects
speccase
Dana Sato Special Effects
Bryan Wohlers Special Effects
James Nagle Special Effects
speccase
Rocky Allen Gehr Special Effects
Archie K Ahuna Special Effects
Clarence Phillip Hererra Special Effects
speccase
H. Barclay Aaris Special Effects
Alan Kiriu Special Effects
Robert Willard Special Effects
speccase
Ray L. Wilkerson Special Effects
Chuck Hessey Special Effects
Harold G Selig Special Effects
speccase
Taylor Ball Special Effects
Harry Tam-Alu Special Effects
Bob Stoker Special Effects
speccase
Francis Penington Special Effects
Christopher A Saurez Special Effects
Jan H. Aaris Special Effects
speccase
Bill Schirmer Special Effects
David Kirk Special Effects
Jon G Belyeu Special Effects
speccase
Bruce Kuroyama Special Effects
Tom Frazier Special Effects
Michael E Burke Special Effects
speccase
Mike Van Arkel Special Effects
Dana Wozniak Special Effects
Steven E Bunyea Special Effects
speccase
Mark Gault Special Effects
Bruce Hayes Special Effects
Randy Ottenberg Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Murton Visual Effects
Mohen Leo Visual Effects
Charles Bailey Visual Effects
speccase
Jeffrey Benedict Visual Effects
Emmet Doyle Visual Effects
Shadi Almassizadeh Visual Effects
speccase
Jiri Jacknowitz Visual Effects
Al Bailey Visual Effects
Thomas Ehline Visual Effects
speccase
Dorne Huebler Visual Effects
Alan Peterson Visual Effects
R D Wegener Visual Effects
speccase
Craig Lyn Visual Effects
Ned Gorman Visual Effects
Vincent De Quattro Visual Effects
speccase
Warren Manser Visual Effects
Michael Ludlam Visual Effects
Ronnie Williams Jr. Visual Effects
speccase
Nika Dunne Visual Effects
Patrick Brennan Visual Effects
Robert M Edwards Visual Effects
speccase
John Helms Visual Effects
Kim Smith Visual Effects
Mimi Abers Visual Effects
speccase
Cam Griffin Visual Effects
Mike Grivett Visual Effects
Paul Theren Visual Effects
speccase
David Weitzberg Visual Effects
Guy Hendrix Dyas Visual Effects
Scott Mcnamara Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Edelberg Visual Effects
Jeff Brewer Visual Effects
Ryan Cook Visual Effects
speccase
Wendy Morton Visual Effects
Susan Weeks Visual Effects
Don Bies Visual Effects
speccase
Barbara Townsend Visual Effects
Max Rocchetti Visual Effects
Jim H Green Visual Effects
speccase
Russell Earl Visual Effects
Bob Scifo Visual Effects
Samson Kao Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Halsted Visual Effects
Barbara Affonso Visual Effects
David Murphy Visual Effects
speccase
Peggy Hrastar Visual Effects
Kathleen Davidson Visual Effects
Chris Bayz Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Sutherland Visual Effects
Michelle Motta Visual Effects
Kim Ross Visual Effects
speccase
Kelly Fischer Visual Effects
Blake Sweeney Visual Effects
Fon Davis Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Jobe Visual Effects
Greg Mahoney Visual Effects
Peg Hunter Visual Effects
speccase
David Fogler Visual Effects
Raul Essig Visual Effects
Bruce Holcomb Visual Effects
speccase
Rita Zimmerman Visual Effects
Dawn Gates Visual Effects
David Saccheri Visual Effects
speccase
Beth D'Amato Visual Effects
Steve Walton Visual Effects
Luke Freeborn Visual Effects
speccase
Tony Preciado Visual Effects
Janet Lewin Visual Effects
Ronn Brown Visual Effects
speccase
Sam Stewart Visual Effects
Doug Sutton Visual Effects
Richard Buoen Visual Effects
speccase
Peter Bakic Visual Effects
Hilmar Koch Visual Effects
Brian Connor Visual Effects
speccase
Fran├žois Audovy Visual Effects
Susan Burig Visual Effects
Ken McGaugh Visual Effects
speccase
Aaron Haye Visual Effects
Christopher A Reed Visual Effects
Aron Bonar Visual Effects
speccase
Candice Scott Visual Effects
Hiromi Ono Visual Effects
Craig Hammack Visual Effects
speccase
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects
Brian Gernand Visual Effects
Simon Cheung Visual Effects
speccase
Cathy Burrow Visual Effects
Phil Brotherton Visual Effects
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Terry Chostner Digital Effects Supervisor
John Rosengrant Digital Effects Supervisor
Geoff Heron Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor
Ed Hirsh Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Brevig Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor
James D. Schwalm Effects Coordinator
Danny Cangemi Effects Coordinator
speccase
William R Aldridge Effects Coordinator
David Gray Effects Coordinator
Lindsey Cline Effects Coordinator
speccase
Susan Greenhow Effects Coordinator
Robert Clot Special Effects Foreman
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Bryan Furer Makeup
speccase
Edouard F Henriques Makeup Artist
Mindy Hall Makeup Artist
Stacye Branche Makeup Artist
speccase
Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist
Will Huff Prosthetic Makeup
Fionagh Cush Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Kathe Swanson Hair Stylist
speccase
Debra Rego Hair Stylist
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist
Marlene Williams Hair Stylist
speccase
Chrissie Beveridge Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Michael Kaplan Costume Designer
John M Wright Costumes
Terry Anderson Costumes
speccase
Ed Fincher Costumes
speccase
Tom Numbers Costumes
Kay Carter Costumes
speccase
Gragory B Pena Costumes
Rhona Meyers Costumes
Brian Callhan Costumes
speccase
Alema K Ryder Costumes
Javier Arrieta Costumes
speccase
Charles W Kaeo Costumes
Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
speccase
Annie Crawford Costume Supervisor
Gloria Berra Wardrobe
Rocio Ceja Wardrobe
speccase
Adolfo Ramirez Wardrobe
speccase
Gloria Castro Wardrobe
Carmen Torres Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
Javier Delgado Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Phil Brennan Art Department
Phyllis Thurber-Moffitt Art Department
Mark Jurinko Art Department
speccase
Kevin May Art Department
Ritchie Alonzo Art Department
Greg Figiel Art Department
speccase
Rob Blue Art Department
Scott Stoddard Art Department
Trevor Hensley Art Department
speccase
Andy Davis Art Department
Robert Ramsdell Art Department
Carey Jones Art Department
speccase
Shane Mahan Art Department
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Art Department
Pierre Laquerre Art Department
speccase
Jay Robinson Art Department
Elad Offer Art Department
Melody Bishop Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Greg Figiel Art Department Coordinator
Rick Pirro Art Department Coordinator
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Artist
speccase
Eric Rosenberg Graphic Artist
Tony Sommers Graphics
speccase
Benton Tedlie On-Set Dresser
Victor Patron On-Set Dresser
Mark Boucher On-Set Dresser
speccase
Wendell J Joyce On-Set Dresser
Lee Byron Drygas On-Set Dresser
Joe Pfaltzgraf On-Set Dresser
speccase
Walter Thuener On-Set Dresser
Elizabeth Morris On-Set Dresser
Jim Bandsuh On-Set Dresser
speccase
Randy Pillar On-Set Dresser
Eddie Koshi On-Set Dresser
John Rankin On-Set Dresser
speccase
Mark Tuttle On-Set Dresser
Randy Severino On-Set Dresser
Francis J Ayre On-Set Dresser
speccase
Guy G Aiu On-Set Dresser
Ralph Reis On-Set Dresser
Philip Calhoun On-Set Dresser
speccase
Larry Haney On-Set Dresser
Khalanhi Michael Jr. On-Set Dresser
Meg Matthews Set Costumer
speccase
Mitzi Haralson Set Costumer
Corey C. Bronson Set Costumer
Hugo Reyes Set Decorator
speccase
Alan Day Set Decorator
Jennifer Williams Set Decorator
William Hawkins Set Designer
speccase
Luis Hoyos Set Designer
Stan Tropp Set Designer
Dean Wolcott Set Designer
speccase
Aric Lasher Set Designer
Selma Kora Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Nigel Phelps Production Designer
speccase

Sound

R Hudson Miller Sound Editor
R J Palmer Sound Editor
Adam Kopald Sound Editor
speccase
Scott Guitteau Sound Editor
Chris Scarabosio Sound Editor
Christopher Boyes Sound Editor
speccase
George Waters Sound Editor
Robert L Sephton Sound Editor
Suhail F Kafity Sound Editor
speccase
Beau Borders Sound Design
Ethan Van der Ryn Sound Designer
Alan Meyerson Sound Mixer
speccase
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer
John Rodda Sound Mixer
Lew Maddox Sound Mixer
speccase
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer
Scott Taylor Assistant Sound Editor
Melissa Lytle Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Del Spiva Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Ingram Assistant Sound Editor
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Marva Fucci Assistant Sound Editor
Aren Downie Assistant Sound Editor
Tim Geideman Rerecording
speccase
Slamm Andrews Rerecording
Randall K Bean Rerecording
Greg P. Russell Rerecording
speccase
George Gambetta Rerecording
John Rodd Sound Re-Recordist
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
speccase
John Cucci Foley Artist
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
James Likowski Foley Editor
speccase
Victoria Martin Foley Editor
Gary Wright Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
speccase
Linda Lew Foley Recordist
Julie Feiner Adr Editor
speccase
Michelle Pazer Adr Editor
Cindy Marty Adr Editor
Doc Kane Adr Mixer
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Lisa Fields Casting
speccase
Eyde Belasco Casting Associate
Alison Mcbryde Casting Associate
Margaret Doversola Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Bonnie I Prior Extras Agent/Coordinator
Tina Kerr Extras Agent/Coordinator
Tana Roller Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Sonia Guerrero Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Steve Kelso Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tom Harper Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jimmy Hart Stunts
Alex Wen Stunts
speccase
Philip Tan Stunts
speccase
speccase
Tony Daly Stunts
speccase
Bob F Brown Stunts
Gary Price Stunts
speccase
Brett Jones Stunts
speccase
Paul Lane Stunts
Jay Krueger Stunts
speccase
speccase
Danny Epper Stunts
speccase
Pete Antico Stunts
speccase
Randy Hall Stunts
speccase
Joel Kramer Stunts
Tony Cecere Stunts
speccase
Tony Donno Stunts
Terry Ahue Stunts
speccase
Dain Turner Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Mike Owen Stunts
speccase
Mike Massa Stunts
Todd Bryant Stunts
Chris Ohara Stunts
speccase
Roel Failma Stunts
speccase
Ryan Wilder Stunts
Eddy Donno Stunts
speccase
Troy Donno Stunts
speccase
Joy Minaai Stunts
Diana Lupo Stunts
speccase
Jack Gill Stunts
speccase
speccase
Lisa Hoyle Stunts
speccase
Matt Mccolm Stunts
speccase
Ron Stein Stunts
speccase
Ben Bray Stunts
Troy Brown Stunts
Kurt Bryant Stunts
speccase
Bobby Burns Stunts
Ken Bates Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Steve Picerni Stunt Coordinator
Tierre Turner Stunt Man
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Tim Morgan Production
Anthony J Martin Production
Craig Mohagen Production
speccase
Berny Demolski Production
Mario Reboreda Production
Chris Perez Production
speccase
Michael Olague Production
Eliza Solesbury Production
William Barr Production
speccase
Shawn Carberry Production
Selwyn Roberts Line Producer
Mitchel Romanowski Production Supervisor
speccase
Christine C Fransen Production Supervisor
Trevor Waterson Production Supervisor
Tina Louise Newman Production Supervisor
speccase
David Dranitzke Production Supervisor
Pamela Gossage Production Coordinator
Emily Stillman Production Coordinator
speccase
Damiana Kamishin Production Coordinator
Kay B Sweeney Production Coordinator
Lisa Kearsley Production Coordinator
speccase
Jacqui Livingston Production Coordinator
Rob Wong Production Coordinator
Stiles White Production Coordinator
speccase
Julie Jones Production Associate
Pam Knott Production Accountant
Anamarie Gonzaga Production Accountant
speccase
Jason Bogard Production Accountant
Tony Miller Production Accountant
Danielle Hazan Production Assistant
speccase
Bret Mccabe Production Assistant
Susan White Production Assistant
Hope Garrison Production Assistant
speccase
Michael Estrella Production Assistant
J L Fisher Camera Equipment
Donovan Dear Boom Operator
speccase
Colin Codner Boom Operator
speccase
Don Selsor Best Boy
Michael T Travers Best Boy Grip
Keola Jones Best Boy Grip
speccase
Cindy Franke Assistant Production Coordinator
Lisa M. Davidson Assistant Production Coordinator
Rachael Gallaghan Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Matt O'Connor Assistant Production Coordinator
Elona Tsou Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Alan K Shultz Dolly Grip
Jeffrey S Kunkel Dolly Grip
Jack P Glenn Dolly Grip
speccase
Alex Krimm Driver
Mark Allen Driver
speccase
Les T Tomita Key Grip
Ben Beaird Key Grip
Mitch Admundson Photography
speccase
Andrew Cooper Photography
Antonio Godinez Swing Gang
Alfredo Gonzalez Swing Gang
speccase
Rene Marquez Swing Gang
Charles E Davis Technical Advisor
Harry Humphries Technical Advisor
speccase
Philip Strub Technical Advisor
Ben Miller Technical Advisor
Dick Lamont Technical Advisor
speccase
Rick Scheil Transportation
A J Mink Jr. Transportation
Myles Kawakami Transportation Captain
speccase
Ron Kunuecke Transportation Captain
Samuel S. White Transportation Captain
Bruce Hauer Transportation Captain
speccase
Simon Victorio Transportation Co-Captain
Miguel Munoz Transportation Co-Captain
Bryce G Williams Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Donovan Ahuna Craft Service
Chris Winn Craft Service
Richard Cody Craft Service
speccase
Kevin Globerman Assistant Engineer
Lawrence Chandler Animatronics
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Hector Lopez Unit Production Manager
Kelly Van Horn Unit Production Manager
Barry H. Waldman Unit Production Manager
speccase
Lily Flaschner Unit Manager Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Rogelio Lopez Construction
Antonio Lopez Construction
speccase
Conrado Sanchez Construction
Raul De La Torre Construction
Rafael Borges Construction
speccase
Mateo Torres Garcia Construction
Federico Medina Construction
Andres Hernandez Construction
speccase
Pedro A Escobedo Construction
Marco A Aguilar Construction
Jose Rodriguez Construction
speccase
Sergio Raul Sanchez Construction
Jose Luis Mendez Construction
speccase
Fernando Fernandez Construction
Luis Aguilar Construction
Manuel Herrera Construction
speccase
Miguel Herrera Construction
John Maher Construction Manager
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Sean Clouser Foreman
speccase
Charles M Stewart Property Master
speccase
Michelle Souza Props Assistant
Antonio Mata Props Assistant
Alvin S Cabrinha Props Assistant
speccase
Jose Guillermo Barcena Props Assistant
Ernest H Lauterio Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Hydroflex Lighting
Andy Ryan Lighting Technician
speccase
Cindy Langerstrom Electrician
Justin Holdsworth Electrician
Mark Cueto Electrician
speccase
William Cueto Electrician
Lee Schmicker Electrician
speccase
Kevin Kersting Electrician
David Sullivan Electrician
Tom Derose Electrician
speccase
Lee Auerbach Electrician
Duncan Sobel Electrician
Greg Etheridge Electrician
speccase
Jeffrey P Soderberg Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Victor Camacho Video Assist/Playback
Cristian Yair Camacho Video Assist/Playback
Keith Collea Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Post Production

Tami R. Goldman Post-Production Coordinator
Maggie Wells Post-Production Assistant
Dana Suman Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Robert Kaiser Color Timer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

Lori A Balton Location Scout
speccase

Location Manager

Richard Klotz Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Perri Fichtner Assistant Location Manager
John H. Findley Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Randy Spangler Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Jim Triplett Assistant Location Manager
Chris Akers Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Michael Burmeister Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Randy S Paty Assistant Location Manager
Tom Hogan Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Bill Darby Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Dave Mccomb Accountant
Ric Morelli Accountant
Lydia Cedrone Accountant
speccase
Carrie Best Accountant
Michael Goldberg Accountant
Debi West Accountant
speccase
Heather Dolin Accountant
Eric Shain Accounting Assistant
Gerrard Coffey Accounting Assistant
speccase
Dana Michaelsen Accounting Assistant
David M Atkinson Accounting Assistant
Rick Marcena Accounting Assistant
speccase
Joan M Zulpher Accounting Assistant
Jeff Dash Accounting Assistant
Kathy Donno Accounting Assistant
speccase
Robert George Accounting Assistant
Amy Davila Accounting Assistant
Lyn Roslan Accounting Assistant
speccase
Ernst Laurel Accounting Assistant
Queta Amador Accounting Assistant
Jaok Green Advisor
speccase
Manny Chavez Advisor
Marlon Rhoden Assistant
speccase
Ryan Posly Assistant
Raphael Mosley Assistant
Beth Rosler Assistant
speccase
Chris Castaldi Assistant
speccase
Alice Kline Assistant
Vilma O Johnson Assistant
Maria Hernandez Assistant
speccase
Ersin Pertan Assistant
Duke Stevenson Assistant
Wynn Petersen Assistant
speccase
Stacey Byers Assistant
Megan Brown Assistant
speccase
Kelly Bohn Assistant
Joyce Green Assistant
speccase
Aaron Wolf Assistant
Tulio Duenas Assistant
speccase
Joe Eckardt Assistant
Eli Reichline Assistant
Eugene Davis Assistant
speccase
Christen Lee Assistant
Amy Wilkins Assistant
Eric Glasser Assistant
speccase
Kate Brown Assistant
Dax Cuesta Assistant
Lauren Lapham Assistant
speccase
Sarah Mckaig Assistant
Jemma Kearney Assistant
Robyn Zucker Assistant
speccase
Jeff Valentine Assistant
Dennis Moran Assistant
speccase
Leland Ingraham Assistant
Jason Bright Assistant
Kimberly Lowry Assistant
speccase
Jason Coleman Assistant
Tony Grillo Assistant
Lynette Welch Assistant
speccase
Edward Albolote Assistant
Ed Walton Assistant
Neal Mcconnell Assistant
speccase
Timothy Daukes Assistant
Stephen Vincent Assistant
Glenn Grimes Assistant
speccase
Susan King Assistant
Karen Hinton Assistant
speccase
Sharon Kitchens Assistant
Terri C Tracy Assistant
Donna Desalvo Assistant
speccase
Mike Cambell Assistant
Erica Callas Assistant
speccase
Seth Yanklewitz Assistant
Jason Teahan Assistant
Beau Soleil Caterer
speccase
Robert Consing Consultant
David M Kennedy Consultant
speccase
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
Mika Sogawa Dialect Coach
speccase
Bryan Davis Office Assistant
speccase
speccase
Jeff Yost Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
John Paul Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
David B Leener Product Placement
Jason Brackett Pyrotechnics
Frank Tartantino Pyrotechnics
speccase
Tom Sindicich Pyrotechnics
Vanessa Bendetti Researcher
Matthew Cohan Researcher
speccase
Aimee O'Shea Researcher
Justin Domingues Software Engineer
Breezy Douglas Stand-In
speccase
Rodney Bursiel Stand-In
Keith Butler Stand-In
Rob Mccabe Stand-In
speccase
Barbara Harris Voice Casting
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Ralph Lindenmeyer Special Thanks To
Jason Neilson Special Thanks To
Daniel Martinez Special Thanks To
speccase
Henry Potter Special Thanks To
Joe Foss Special Thanks To
Kal Walthers Special Thanks To
speccase
Jason Meyer Special Thanks To
Manny Grace Special Thanks To
Sherri Feldman Special Thanks To
speccase
Jonna Doolittle-Hoppes Special Thanks To
Charles E Di Sipio Special Thanks To
Kathy Billings Special Thanks To
speccase
Cv Glines Special Thanks To
Frederic Fekkai Special Thanks To
Jimmy Doolittle Special Thanks To
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST