skip navigation
Hollywood Ending

Hollywood Ending(2002)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Woody Allen Director
speccase

Cinematography

Wedigo Von Schultzendorff Director Of Photography
Mark Schwartzbard Camera Assistant
Matt Balzarini Camera Assistant
speccase
David E Baron Camera Assistant
Michael Green Camera Operator
Larry McConkey Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Woody Allen Screenplay
Kay Chapin Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Letty Aronson Producer
Steven Tenebaum Executive Producer
Jack Rollins Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Charles H. Joffe Co-Executive Producer
Helen Robin Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Morgan A Neville Assistant Editor
Sara Corrigan Assistant Editor
speccase
Sylvia Menno Dialogue Editor
Lila Place Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Dick Powell Song Performer
Ed Hall Song Performer
Jackie Gleason Song Performer
speccase
Barbara Carroll Song Performer
Johnny Davis Song Performer
speccase
Frances Langford Song Performer
Tito Puente Song Performer
White Zombie Song Performer
speccase
Bing Crosby Song Performer
Gene Krupa Song Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Richard Patrick Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Tom Warren Art Director
Jonathan Arkin Assistant Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Ron Ottesen Special Effects Coordinator
John Ottesen Special Effects Coordinator
speccase

Make-Up

Lori Hicks Makeup
Nuria Sitja Makeup Artist
speccase
Robert Fama Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Melissa Toth Costume Designer
Kate Hagner Costumes
speccase
Erica Westheimer Assistant Costume Designer
Daniel J Adkins Wardrobe Supervisor
Elizabeth Goodrum Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
Lisa Frucht Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Alex Digerlando Art Department
Nicholas Vanderpool Art Department
Ben Nicolosi-Endo Art Department
speccase
Sarah Maine Art Department
Glenn Lloyd Art Department Coordinator
Cliff Schorr Scenic Artist
speccase
Chinyere Ryan Scenic Artist
James Sorice Scenic Artist
Margot Therre Scenic Artist
speccase
Regina Graves Set Decorator
Eric Cheripka Assistant Property Master
Robin Mcallister Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Santo Loquasto Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Robert Hein Supervising Sound Editor
Glenfield Payne Sound Effects Editor
Stuart Stanley Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Gary Alper Sound Mixer
David Wahnon Assistant Sound Editor
Jamie Morris Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Lee Dichter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brian Vancho Foley Artist
Todd Milner Foley Editor
speccase
Dave Flynch Foley Editor
Ryan Collison Foley Recordist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Patricia Kerrigan Dicerto Casting Associate
speccase
Bill Tripician Extras Agent/Coordinator
Karen E. Etcoff Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Jay Carrado Stunts
Manny Siverio Stunt Coordinator
speccase

Film Production - Main

Jerry Yuen Production
Lawrence Amanuel Production
Michael Parks Production Supervisor
speccase
Janice Williams Production Supervisor
Pietro Lorino Production Accountant
Sam Perry Boom Operator
speccase
Pedro Hernandez Best Boy Grip
Alicia Haldenwang Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Gary Martone Key Grip
John Clifford Photography
speccase
Carl Turnquest Projectionist
Leo Driver Transportation
Pete Tavis Transportation Captain
speccase
Adrian Mccullom Craft Service
Dedra Mack Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Helen Robin Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ron Petagna Construction Coordinator
Frank Didio Carpenter
Paul Brush Carpenter
speccase
Scott Lazar Set Production Assistant
Doug Webster Set Production Assistant
Adam Leon Set Production Assistant
speccase
Tracy Ershow Set Production Assistant
Marshall Lewy Set Production Assistant
Peter Gelfman Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Tom Anderson Best Boy Electric
speccase

Post Production

Joe Violante Dailies
speccase

Location Assistant

Jerome Tarter Location Assistant
speccase

Location Scout

Neil Konigsberg Location Scout
Sandra Trebilcock Location Scout
Eric Wrolstad Location Scout
speccase

Location Manager

Christie Mullen Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Lynn Powers Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Steve Guilbaud Accountant
Sarah Allentuch Assistant
Abby Bailey Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Bradford L Hohle Consultant
Cary Jones Dga Trainee
Jeremy Walker Office Assistant
speccase
John Mitchell Office Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST