skip navigation
Robin Hood

Robin Hood(2010)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Robin Hood Chronicles the life of an... MORE > $11.21 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Robin Hood Chronicles the life of an... MORE > $11.21
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Ridley Scott Director
speccase

Cinematography

Alexander Witt Director Of Photography
John Mathieson Director Of Photography
Francesco Ferrari Assistant Camera
speccase
Tobias Marshall Assistant Camera
Simon Hume Assistant Camera
Ross Mcnamara Assistant Camera
speccase
Keith McNamara Assistant Camera
Kenny Groom Assistant Camera
Ben Plant Assistant Camera
speccase
Lewis Hume Assistant Camera
John Gamble Assistant Camera
Jem Rayner Assistant Camera
speccase
Russell Kennedy Assistant Camera
Rene Adefarasin Assistant Camera
Clive Jackson Camera Operator
speccase
Peter Taylor Camera Operator
Paul Edwards Camera Operator
Gary Spratling Camera Operator
speccase
Martin Hume Camera Operator
Luke Selway Loader
speccase
Adrian Spanna Videotape Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Brian Helgeland Screenplay
Cyrus Voris Story By
speccase
Ethan Reiff Story By
Jo Beckett Script Supervisor
Liz West Script Supervisor
speccase
Charlotte Keating Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Ridley Scott Producer
Brian Grazer Producer
Russell Crowe Producer
speccase
Michael Costigan Executive Producer
Jim Whitaker Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer
speccase
Charles J.D. Schlissel Executive Producer
Keith Rodger Associate Producer
Michael Ellenberg Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Nikolas Korda Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Billy Rich Editor
Laurence Johnson Assistant Editor
speccase
Victor Ennis Assistant Editor
Kathleen Latlip Assistant Editor
Robert Mead Assistant Editor
speccase
Tom Harrison-Read Assistant Editor
Hopi Allard Editorial Production Assistant
Patrick Haas Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Music
speccase
speccase
speccase
Lucy Whalley Original Music
speccase
Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music
Isobel Griffiths Original Music
Ben Foster Music Conductor
speccase
Alan Doyle Song Performer
speccase
Peter Cobbin Music Scoring Mixer
Craig Mann Music Scoring Mixer
Greg Hayes Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Stanley Gabriel Music Engineer
Gordon Davidson Music Engineer
Del Spiva Music Editor
speccase
Joseph Bonn Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Matthew Baker Assistant Director
Max Keene Assistant Director
Tom Browne Assistant Director
speccase
Sarah Brand Assistant Director
Robert Grayson Assistant Director
William Dodds Assistant Director
speccase
Michael Michael Assistant Director
Barney Hughes Assistant Director
Clare Glass Assistant Director
speccase
James Mcgrady Assistant Director
Danny Mcgrath Assistant Director
David Pinkus Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Diana Scrivener Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Adam O'Neill Art Director
David Allday Art Director
John King Art Director
speccase
Raymond Chan Art Director
Marc Homes Art Director
Anthony Caron-Delion Art Director
speccase
Matthew Robinson Art Director
Tom Still Art Director
Mark Swain Art Director
speccase
Remo Tozzi Art Director
Mike Stallion Art Director
Alex Cameron Art Director
speccase
Karen Wakefield Art Director
Ben Munro Assistant Art Director
Jordan Crockett Assistant Art Director
speccase
Tom Brown Assistant Art Director
Jim Barr Assistant Art Director
Guy Bradley Assistant Art Director
speccase
Tom Weaving Assistant Art Director
Sarah Stuart Assistant Art Director
Patsy Johnson Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Kristina Krebs Animator
Maria Eugenia Ocantos Animation Director
speccase
Thomas Carrick Animation Director
Adam Davis Animation Director
Marco Carboni Animation Director
speccase
Joern Weisspfennig Animation Director
Nicola Danese Animation Director
Carina Ohlund Animation Director
speccase
Darren Byford Animation Director
Sylvia Kratzsch Animation Director
Alan Stanzione Animation Director
speccase
Christopher Wilson Animation Director
Kabelan Theivendran Animation Director
Jonathan Attenborough Animation Director
speccase
Rob Hopper Animation Director
Marc Toscano Animation Director
Cynthia Rahi Animation Director
speccase
Andreas Loose Animation Director
Francesc Izquierdo Animation Director
Rhys Claringbull Animation Director
speccase
Neil West Animation Director
Chris Bending Animation Director
Bruno Xiberras Animation Director
speccase
Mayec Rancel Animation Director
Jens Martenssen Animation Director
Ross Johnson Animation Supervisor
speccase
Will Broadbent 3-D Artist
Lenka Zuckova 3-D Artist
Julian Burt Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Sophie Marfleet Rotoscope Animator
Scott Patton Rotoscope Animator
Christine Troianello Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Antonio Meazzini Rotoscope Animator
Ryan Hadfield Rotoscope Animator
Lorna Dumba Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Donna Poynton Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Min Hee Lee Visual Effects
Richard Hirst Visual Effects
Joel Merritt Visual Effects
speccase
Toby Langley Visual Effects
Aliza Corson Chameides Visual Effects
Katherine Smith Visual Effects
speccase
Kelly Rae Kenan Visual Effects
Justin Jones Visual Effects
Victoria Albanese Visual Effects
speccase
Bastian Hopfgarten Visual Effects
Ben Marks Visual Effects
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Cribbett Visual Effects
Shira Mandel Visual Effects
Gilbert Gonzales Visual Effects
speccase
Derick Dressel Visual Effects
Jon Doyle Visual Effects
Mohamed Sobhy Visual Effects
speccase
David Levine Visual Effects
Seungyong Lee Visual Effects
Dan Levitan Visual Effects
speccase
Amy Spanner Visual Effects
Spencer Armajo Visual Effects
Dan Mellitz Visual Effects
speccase
Kristy Wilson Visual Effects
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects
Vlad Holst Digital Effects
speccase
Alwyn Hunt Digital Effects
Zoran Arizanovic Digital Effects
Simon Cockren Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Trevor Neighbour Special Effects Supervisor
Stefano Pepin Special Effects Supervisor
Trevor Wood Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Dick Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor
John Lockwood Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Steve Street Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Fiona Foster Visual Effects Producer
Standish Millennas Visual Effects Producer
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Allen Maris Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Zuttermeister Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Chris Coupland Visual Effects Editor
Jody Rogers Visual Effects Editor
Nigel Nixon Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Darren May Special Effects Technician
Stuart Digby Special Effects Technician
Darrell Guyon Special Effects Technician
speccase
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Technician
Charlie Pederson Special Effects Technician
Myriam Cournoyer Special Effects Technician
speccase
Paul Clancy Special Effects Technician
Grant Rogan Special Effects Technician
Joe Halford Special Effects Technician
speccase
Peter Fern Special Effects Technician
Ron Hone Special Effects Technician
Julian Marsh Special Effects Technician
speccase
Christopher Brennan Special Effects Technician
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician
Jaroslav Kolenic Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dominic Mewburn-Crook Special Effects Technician
Peter White Special Effects Technician
George Dunn Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dave Mcgeary Special Effects Technician
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician
Jason McCameron Special Effects Technician
speccase
Rodney Fuller Special Effects Technician
Mark Cockren Special Effects Technician
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician
speccase
Huw Millar Special Effects Technician
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mark Howard Special Effects Technician
Terence Lathwell Special Effects Technician
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician
speccase
Graham Povey Special Effects Technician
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician
speccase
Terry Glass Special Effects Technician
Steve Onions Special Effects Technician
Max Wood Cg Supervisor
speccase
Richard St Clair Modelmaker
Lisa Gonzalez Modelmaker
speccase
Jessica Lee Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Gemma Richards Makeup Artist
Rebecca Lafford Makeup Artist
Clare Ramsey Makeup Artist
speccase
Melissa Lackersteen Makeup Artist
Paul Engelen Makeup Designer
Kate Smith Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
David White Prosthetic Makeup
Sean Kelly Prosthetic Makeup
Mark Jones Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
John Moore Prosthetic Makeup
Michele Jones Prosthetic Makeup
Sacha Carter Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Stuart Roweth Prosthetic Makeup
Ben Brown Prosthetic Makeup
James Kernot Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Robin Pritchard Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Kevin Alexander Hair Stylist
Tracey Wells Hairdresser
Candice Banks Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Matt Appleton Costume Designer
Ian Jones Costume Designer
Rebecca Hartnoll Costume Designer
speccase
Janty Yates Costume Designer
Rupert Steggle Costumes
James Pavlou Costumes
speccase
Louisa Sorrentino Costume Department
Jessica Scott-Reed Costume Department
speccase
Liv Murton Costume Department
Mohamed Elfata Costume Department
Laura Renouf Costume Department
speccase
Camilla Bartholomew Costume Department
Emma Walker Costume Department
Gordon Harmer Costume Supervisor
speccase
Annie Crawford Costume Supervisor
David Crossman Costume Supervisor
Mike Skorepa Costume Supervisor
speccase
Sue Mackenzie Costumer
speccase
Martin Mandeville Costume Coordinator
Sharon Long Assistant Costume Designer
Andrea Cripps Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Lora Revitt Costume Illustrator
Michael Jones Wardrobe
Steve Scotton Wardrobe
speccase
Joanna Weaving Wardrobe
Helen Jerome Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Catherine Whiting Art Department
Annushka Russell Art Department
Elizabeth Loach Art Department
speccase
Oliver Goodier Art Department
Jane Harwood Art Department
Colin Fox Art Department
speccase
Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator
Dan Walker Concept Artist
Jim Stanes Graphic Artist
speccase
Liz Colbert Graphic Artist
Oliver Carroll Illustrator
Dafydd Morris Layout Artist
speccase
Tim Pounds-Cornish Layout Artist
Oliver Clarke Layout Artist
Sandra Murta Layout Artist
speccase
Dan Copping Layout Artist
Jason Kotey Layout Artist
Rebecca Marie Matte Painter
speccase
Alan Gooch Painter
David Mears Painter
Paul Couch Painter
speccase
Dean Budd Painter
John Cloke Painter
speccase
Gary Gleeson Painter
speccase
Glyn Evans Painter
Bob Harper Painter
speccase
Steven Cook Plasterer
Garry Spraggon Plasterer
Stephen Watts Plasterer
speccase
Robert Voysey Plasterer
David Silverton Plasterer
Douglas Allam Plasterer
speccase
Paul Tappin Plasterer
Adrian Aitken Plasterer
Gary Burns Plasterer
speccase
Michael Ricci Plasterer
Jamie Newell Scenic Artist
Julian Walker Scenic Artist
speccase
John Blakeley Sculptor
Nigel Booth Sculptor
Dominic Weisz Sculptor
speccase
Toby Shears Sculptor
speccase
Jody King Sculptor
Sonja Klaus Set Decorator
Luke Edwards Set Decorator
speccase
Lucy Hope-Smith Set Decorator
Jonathan Millward Storyboard Artist
Terry Wells Jr. Assistant Property Master
speccase
Julie Pitt Assistant Set Decorator
Bethan Jones Art Assistant
Sophie Worley Art Assistant
speccase
Richard Usher Art Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Arthur Max Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
speccase
Wylie Stateman Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Dan Kerr Sound Recordist
Dan Sharp Sound Recordist
Charlie Campagna Sound Recordist
speccase
Burtis Bills Sound Recordist
Harry Cohen Sound Effects Editor
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Editor
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells Sound Effects Editor
speccase
John Mooney Sound Mixer
Tony Dawe Sound Mixer
Branden Spencer Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
David Giammarco Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Gary Hecker Foley Artist
Catherine Rose Foley Artist
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor
speccase
Chris Jargo Adr Editor
speccase
Peter Gleaves Adr Mixer
Caitlin McKenna Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Margit Pfeiffer Adr/Dialogue Editor
Julie Feiner Adr/Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Jina Yay Casting
Lucinda Johnston Casting Assistant
Beth Cleverley Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase

Stunts

Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator
C.C. Smiff Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Rudolf Vrba Stunt Coordinator
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator
Bobby Holland Hanton Stunt Performer
speccase
Sian Milne Stunt Performer
Filip Kadlec Stunt Performer
Martin Pemberton Stunt Performer
speccase
Munro Armstrong Stunt Performer
Daniel Ewens Stunt Performer
Helen Bailey Stunt Performer
speccase
Jose Antonio Ona Sanchez Stunt Performer
David Newton Stunt Performer
Lyndon Stuart Hellewell Stunt Performer
speccase
Pedro Garcia Garcia Stunt Performer
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer
speccase
Sarah Franzl Stunt Performer
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer
Carlo Antonioni Stunt Performer
speccase
Nicholas Daines Stunt Performer
James Embree Stunt Performer
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer
speccase
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer
Arran Topham Stunt Performer
speccase
Steen Young Stunt Performer
Tony Christian Stunt Performer
David Anders Stunt Performer
speccase
Peter Hric Stunt Performer
Chris Manger Stunt Performer
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer
speccase
Dave Fisher Stunt Performer
Christian Knight Stunt Performer
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer
speccase
Paul Kennington Stunt Performer
Jamie Edgell Stunt Performer
Curtis Rivers Stunt Performer
speccase
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer
Bill Davey Stunt Performer
John Dent Stunt Performer
speccase
William Dent Stunt Performer
Glenn Marks Stunt Performer
Tony Smart Stunt Performer
speccase
Stephane Lelievre Stunt Performer
Graeme Crowther Stunt Performer
Eugenio Alonso Yenes Stunt Performer
speccase
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer
Adam Richards Stunt Performer
Alvaro Quiroga Stunt Performer
speccase
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer
Nick Hobbs Stunt Performer
James O'Dee Stunt Performer
speccase
Bill Weston Stunt Performer
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer
Tony Lucken Stunt Performer
speccase
Jimmy Green Stunt Performer
Kai Martin Stunt Performer
Vincent Keane Stunt Performer
speccase
Frank Henson Stunt Performer
Martin Wilde Stunt Performer
Roman Jankovic Stunt Performer
speccase
Brian Smith Stunt Performer
Jonathan Cohen Stunt Performer
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer
speccase
Callum Green Stunt Performer
Levan Doran Stunt Performer
Lee Millham Stunt Performer
speccase
Bruce Cain Stunt Performer
Big Ben Wright Stunt Performer
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer
speccase
Marek Toth Stunt Performer
Marcus Shakesheff Stunt Performer
Valter Di Francesco Stunt Performer
speccase
Andy Bennett Stunt Performer
Lloyd Bass Stunt Performer
Ray De-Haan Stunt Performer
speccase
Leonard Woodcock Stunt Performer
Paul Howell Stunt Performer
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer
speccase
Richard Bradshaw Stunt Performer
Nina Armstrong Stunt Performer
David Garrick Stunt Performer
speccase
Ryan Stuart Stunt Performer
Gabe Cronnelly Stunt Performer
Robert Krejcik Stunt Performer
speccase
Andy Butcher Stunt Performer
Dave Holland Stunt Performer
Maxine Whittaker Stunt Performer
speccase
Ian Kay Stunt Performer
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer
speccase
Stuart Frift Stunt Performer
Mike Potter Stunt Performer
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer
speccase
Nick Mckinless Stunt Performer
Stanislav Satko Stunt Performer
Daniel Green Stunt Performer
speccase
Bobbie Dent Stunt Performer
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer
Harrison Green Stunt Performer
speccase
Jack Thatcher Stunt Performer
Ben Cooke Stunt Performer
Jake Sonny Nickels Stunt Performer
speccase
Kelly Dent Stunt Performer
Gary Arthurs Stunt Performer
Matt Da Silva Stunt Performer
speccase
Ales Kosnar Stunt Double
Daniel Naprous Stunt Double
Dominic Preece Stunt Double
speccase
Stuart Clarke Stunt Double
Bean Peel Stunt Double
Rowley Irlam Stunt Double
speccase
Vladimir Furdik Stunt Double
Gerald Perreau Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Brian Gooch Production
Michael Driscoll Production
Alan Billam Production
speccase
James Muir Production
Kenneth Langridge Production
speccase
Michael Webb Production
Nion Hazell Production Coordinator
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator
speccase
Jonathan Scott Production Coordinator
Sarah Trowse Production Accountant
Richard E. Castro Production Accountant
speccase
Amy Coats Production Assistant
Alex Molden Production Assistant
Mark Scammell Production Assistant
speccase
Samantha Fazackerley Production Assistant
Charlie Potter Production Assistant
Kevin Baulcomb Production Assistant
speccase
Hermione Ninnim Production Manager
Siobhan Lyons Production Manager
Glenn Diot Production Secretary
speccase
Stuart Mccutcheon Boom Operator
Denise Yarde Boom Operator
Terry Montague Best Boy
speccase
Andrew Bell Best Boy
Gary Smith Best Boy Grip
Lebo Motjuoadi Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Colin Hazell Crane Grip
Alan Martin Gaffer
speccase
Gary Hymns Key Grip
Malcolm Huse Key Grip
Kerry Brown Photography
speccase
David Appleby Photography
Dean Moran Transportation Captain
Peter Devlin Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Ian Creed Coordinator
Megan Roberts Coordinator
Chris Burgess Coordinator
speccase
Andrew Gwyn Davies Coordinator
Daren Bailey Coordinator
Elmar David Coordinator
speccase
Sam Black Craft Service
Alan Fry Craft Service
Peter White Animal Trainer
speccase
Nigel Oliver Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Alexander Witt Unit Director
Andrew Cooke Unit Manager
Charlie Simpson Unit Manager
speccase
Kevin Jenkins Unit Manager
Mally Chung Unit Manager
Nikolas Korda Unit Production Manager
speccase
Charles J.D. Schlissel Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

James Welsh Construction
Mark Fox-Potten Construction
Wolfgang Walther Construction
speccase
Melvyn Sansom Construction
John Field Construction
Stephen Devlin Construction
speccase
Steve Sansom Construction
Mike Smith Construction Manager
Leigh Gilbert Construction Manager
speccase
Laura Davison Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Richard Jones Carpenter
Dave Ball Carpenter
speccase
Phillip Smith Carpenter
Adam Jennings Carpenter
speccase
Wayne Day Carpenter
Mark Overall Carpenter
Arthur Holland Carpenter
speccase
Barry Smalls Carpenter
Mark Williamson Carpenter
Dan Wells Carpenter
speccase
Tony Hoskins Carpenter
Gary Stopps Carpenter
Tom Mccarthy Carpenter
speccase
Tina Charad Dresser
Garry Dawson Dresser
speccase
Nicole Chapman Set Production Assistant
Clare Collingridge Set Production Assistant
Rory Shaw Set Production Assistant
speccase
Sam Smith Set Production Assistant
Jae Sung-Oh Set Production Assistant
James Rainer Set Production Assistant
speccase
Tamara King Set Production Assistant
Stewart Petty Set Production Assistant
Terry Wells Property Master
speccase
Mark Kimber Propman
Scott Keery Propman
Mark Mcneil Propman
speccase
Terry Wood Propman
speccase
Greg White Propman
Mat Bergel Propman
speccase
Graham Bishop Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Russell O'Connor Chief Lighting Technician
Andrew Purdy Generator Operator
David Moore Electrician
speccase
John O'Donoghue Electrician
Paul Cronin Electrician
Colin Price Electrician
speccase
Jason Martin Electrician
Rob Walton Electrician
Paul Sharp Electrician
speccase
Phil Reader Electrician
James Nesbitt Electrician
speccase
Gwil Ryan Electrician
Robert Dowling Electrician
Michael Redmond Rigging Electrician
speccase
Andrew Watson Rigging Electrician
Danny Madden Rigging Electrician
Brendan Fitzgerald Rigging Electrician
speccase
Robert Clarke Rigging Electrician
Michael Seymour Rigging Electrician
Robert Flanagan Rigging Electrician
speccase
Lee Martin Rigging Gaffer
Ian Rolfe Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Luke Haddock Video Assist/Playback
John Ames Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Teresa Kelly Post-Production Supervisor
Nick Monton Film Lab
Terry Haggar Color Timer
speccase
Jim Hajicosta Post-Production Accountant
Missy Eustermann Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Kimberley White Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Tom Crooke Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Hannah Andrews Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Assistant

James Buxton Location Assistant
Alexander Darby Location Assistant
Lucas Saunal Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Duncan Flower Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Damon Crane Location Assistant
Chris Cranstoun Location Assistant
Nicola Esam Location Assistant
speccase
James Baker Location Assistant
Rob Campbell-Bell Location Assistant
Duncan Broadfoot Location Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Bill Darby Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Amelia Price Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Neil Grigson Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Chris Moore Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Charlie Hayes Location Assistant
Bruno Cassoni Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Steve Hart Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

David Campbell-Bell Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Emily Goble Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Teresa Darby Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Lucy Howell Accountant
Diarmuid Coghlan Accountant
William Phillips Accountant
speccase
Ciaran Moran Accountant
Ben Johnson Accountant
Nichola Kerr Accountant
speccase
Bonnie Haner Accounting Assistant
Rachel Welch Accounting Assistant
Matthew Bovington Accounting Assistant
speccase
Kay Di Rezze Accounting Assistant
Karen Bicknell Accounting Assistant
Ben Rackley Accounting Assistant
speccase
Tanya Ruby Accounting Assistant
Danielle Zloto Assistant
speccase
Antonia Wise Assistant
Dan Gates Assistant
Jemma Kearney Assistant
speccase
Sara Hahn Assistant
Nancy Ryan Assistant
speccase
Hannah Ireland Assistant
Amal Baggar Assistant
Rowan Laidlaw Assistant
speccase
John Stickland Assistant
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach
speccase
Judith A Dickerson Dialect Coach
Nicole Furia Finance Manager
Stephen Ralphs Instructor
speccase
Tim Lewis Other
Michael Conran Security
speccase
David Deane Security
Mike Woodhead Software Engineer
speccase
Alex Collings Software Engineer
Tom Melson Software Engineer
Isaac Lipstadt Software Engineer
speccase
David Oliver Stand-In
James Payton Stand-In
speccase
Philip Ball Stand-In
Lindsay Adams Digital Effects Artist
Cesar Eiji Nunes Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Sjodin Digital Effects Artist
Axel Bonami Digital Effects Artist
Peter Farkas Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bruno Fernandez Digital Effects Artist
Sherin Mahboob Digital Effects Artist
Izet Buco Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jon Miller Digital Effects Artist
Richard Little Digital Effects Artist
Jessica Norman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jigesh Gajjar Digital Effects Artist
Tim Holleyman Digital Effects Artist
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paolo Acri Digital Effects Artist
Henning Glabbart Digital Effects Artist
Patrick Wong Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dark Hoffman Digital Effects Artist
Markus Bergqvist Digital Effects Artist
Lee Matthews Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Keith Devlin Digital Effects Artist
Henry Jefferson Digital Effects Artist
Arnaud Havart Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sam OkelL Recording
Mark Jones Digital Effects Artist
Keith Jones Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sally Wilson Digital Effects Artist
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Effects Artist
Yann Larochette Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Jestico Digital Effects Artist
Eglantine Boinet Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Effects Artist
Owen Jones Digital Effects Artist
Martin Simcock Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Pedro Lara Digital Effects Artist
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Effects Artist
Xavier Goubin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tommaso Corona Digital Effects Artist
Leo Neelands Digital Effects Artist
Arundi Asregadoo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Craig Skerry Digital Effects Artist
Kate Burgess Digital Effects Artist
Henry Badgett Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andrew Dudman Recording
Ben Warner Digital Effects Artist
Bradley Floyd Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Laurence Lok Digital Effects Artist
Henrik Holmberg Digital Effects Artist
Sam Basset Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Miklos Mesterhazy Digital Effects Artist
Pavan Balagam Digital Effects Artist
Kirsty Whalley Recording
speccase
Giuseppe Tagliavini Digital Effects Artist
Olivier Jezequel Digital Effects Artist
Blake Winder Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Martin Riedel Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST