skip navigation
Innocent Blood

Innocent Blood(1992)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

John Landis Director
speccase

Cinematography

Mac Ahlberg Director Of Photography
Jeff Moore Camera Operator
Gordon Hayman Camera Operator
speccase
Anthony Cappello Assistant Camera Operator
Jeff Hand Assistant Camera Operator
John F Verardi Assistant Camera Operator
speccase
Brian Osmond Assistant Camera Operator
Howard Weiner Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Michael Wolk Screenplay
Thomas R Johnston Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Lee Rich Producer
Jon Sheinberg Executive Producer
speccase
Michael Wolk Associate Producer
Toby Schwartz Assistant Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Dale Beldin Editor
Andrew Eisen Assistant Editor
James Andrykowski Assistant Editor
speccase

Music

Jack Hayes Original Music
speccase
speccase
Prince Song
speccase
Rhythm Syndicate Song Performer
Sturm & Twang Song Performer
speccase
Jackie Wilson Song Performer
Frank Sinatra Song Performer
Eric Reasoner Music Editor
speccase
Jeff Carson Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Susan Pickett Assistant Director
Nicholas C Mastandrea Assistant Director
Rosemary Cremona Assistant Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Richard Lopez Special Effects
Bill Taylor Special Effects
John D. Milinac Special Effects
speccase
Bill Corso Special Effects
William D Lee Special Effects
Leonard MacDonald Special Effects
speccase
Shaun Smith Special Effects
Diane Duncan Special Effects
Robert Destefan Special Effects
speccase
Nori Honda Special Effects
Eric Fiedler Special Effects
Syd Dutton Special Effects
speccase
Michael Arbogast Special Effects
Scott Tebeau Special Effects
Roy Arbogast Special Effects
speccase
Leon Laderach Special Effects
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Steve Johnson Special Makeup Effects
Janna Phillips Makeup Artist
speccase
Alan E Schubert Hair Stylist
Jeffrey Rubis Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Deborah Nadoolman Costume Designer
Leah Brown Costumes
Sarah Shaw Costumes
speccase
Robert Jacobs Costumes
Brad Anderson Costumes
Louis Infante Costume Supervisor
speccase
Kelly Kimball Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Peg Cummings Set Decorator
Carl Stensel Set Designer
C Ken Zimmerman Assistant Property Master
speccase
Greg Benge Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Richard Sawyer Production Designer
speccase

Sound

David Pettijohn Sound Editor
Jeff Bushelman Sound Editor
Simon Coke Sound Editor
speccase
Mike Dobie Sound Editor
Larry Mann Sound Editor
Doug Jackson Sound Editor
speccase
Gary Mundheim Sound Editor
Rick Franklin Sound Editor
Ctw Sound Editor
speccase
Robert Morrisey Assistant Sound Editor
Patty Dobie Assistant Sound Editor
D. M. Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Roesch Foley Artist
speccase
Catherine Rowe Foley Artist
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer
Sandra Garcia Foley Recordist
speccase
James Beshears Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Seddon Stolze Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase

Stunts

Mike Deluna Stunts
Monty Cox Stunts
speccase
Troy Brown Stunts
Kurt Bryant Stunts
speccase
Joni Avery Stunts
speccase
Andy Gill Stunts
Clay Boss Stunts
speccase
Tom Elliott Stunts
Gregg Smrz Stunts
speccase
Al Jones Stunts
speccase
Steve Hulin Stunts
Rick Avery Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Megan Graham Production
Gregory Concors Production
speccase
Colleen Pallitto Production
Elena Holden Production
Scott Schulte Production
speccase
John Sullivan Production
Karen Hoyson Production
Gabrielle Geier Production
speccase
Laurel Konopski Production
Clint Colver Production
Steve Parys Production
speccase
Anne Peters Production
David S Williams Production
Jeff Wilber Production
speccase
Barbara Magee Production
Mark Sawicki Production
Robert Stromberg Production
speccase
Amy Grove Production
Janet Wattles Production Supervisor
Carole A Wattles Production Accountant
speccase
Craig Woods Boom Operator
Rick Marroquin Dolly Grip
David T Perez Dolly Grip
speccase
Robert Shulman Key Grip
Joe Janusek Key Grip
speccase
Jim Bridges Photography
Barry Wetcher Photography
Joel Warren Photography
speccase
Mario Simon Transportation Captain
Kenneth Rick Simms Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Paul Deason Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ken Scaife Construction Coordinator
Larry Bird Property Master
speccase

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Richard Ford Lighting
Jeffrey Zucker Lighting
John Deblau Lighting Technician
speccase
Frank McGough Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Robert Kaiser Color Timer
Donah Bassett Negative Cutting
speccase

Location Casting

Donna Belajac Location Casting
speccase

Location Manager

Robert J Goldstein Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Sheila E Robbins Accounting Assistant
Natalie Wilson Artistic Advisor
Bonnie Haner Assistant
speccase
Lynn Laborde Assistant
Sharon Dolin Assistant
Joanne Keene Dga Trainee
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Max Landis Thanks
Bram Stoker Special Thanks To
speccase