skip navigation
Kung Fu Panda 2

Kung Fu Panda 2(2011)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Kung Fu Panda 2 On his first big challenge... MORE > $11.95 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Kung Fu Panda 2 On his first big challenge... MORE > $11.95
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

speccase

Writer

Jonathan Aibel Screenplay
Glenn Berger Screenplay
Brendan Murphy Script Coordinator
speccase

Producer

Melissa Cobb Producer
Glenn Berger Coproducer
Jonathan Aibel Coproducer
speccase
Suzanne Buirgy Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

C K Horness Editing
speccase
Michael Cady Editing
speccase
Paul Parmer Editing
Danny Ortiz Assistant Editor
speccase
Darrin Ly Assistant Editor
Anna Solorio-Catalano Associate Editor
Mark Hester Associate Editor
speccase
Rob Stone Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Sam Estes Music
speccase
speccase
speccase
Music
John Powell Music Composer
speccase
Hans Zimmer Music Composer
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor
speccase
Gary Kettel Soloist
speccase
Ian Thomas Soloist
speccase
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor
Sam OkelL Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Charles Choi Music Scoring Mixer
Christian Wenger Music Scoring Mixer
Olga Fitzroy Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Ben Robinson Music Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson Music Scoring Mixer
Pete Hutchings Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Thomas Broderick Music Scoring Mixer
John Barrett Music Scoring Mixer
John Traunwieser Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Andrew Zack Music Scoring Mixer
Tom Bailey Music Scoring Mixer
Dave Channing Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Adam Miller Music Scoring Mixer
Andrew Kawczynski Music Scoring Mixer
Victor Chaga Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Nick Wollage Score Recording
Slamm Andrews Music Editor
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor
speccase
Pete Snell Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Dance

Rudolphe Guenoden Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Tang Heng Art Director
speccase

Animation

Evrim Akyilmaz Animator
Chloe Chao Animator
speccase
Peter Wilkins Animator
Jason Ryan Animator
speccase
Brian C Davis Animator
Jason Porath Animator
Michael Kiely Animator
speccase
Willy Harber Animator
Mike Jones Animator
Wes Chilton Animator
speccase
Ken Fountain Animator
Lucas Janin Animator
Drew Adams Animator
speccase
Bill Diaz Animator
Shinsaku Arima Animator
Tien Truong Animator
speccase
David Stodolny Animator
speccase
Vishwa Ranjan Animator
Chung Chan Animator
Peer Lemmers Animator
speccase
Stephen Wood Animator
Colin T Smith Animator
speccase
Matthew Head Animator
Jaemin Lee Animator
Carl Hooper Animator
speccase
David Gottlieb Animator
David Pate Animator
Mark Donald Animator
speccase
Ron Griswold Animator
Ben Rush Animator
speccase
Hans Dastrup Animator
Greg Whittaker Animator
Bill Tessier Animator
speccase
Steve Horrocks Animator
Stuart Bryson Animator
speccase
Michael Losure Animator
speccase
Matt Gong Animator
Renee Nash Animator
speccase
Marek Kochout Animator
Mark Rubin Animator
Jim Hull Animator
speccase
Eric C Deuel Animator
Dave Hardin Animator
Matt Titus Animator
speccase
Nhi Casey Animator
Steven Hornby Animator
Ares Deveaux Animator
speccase
Xiao Zhang Animator
Dave Hubert Animator
speccase
Chris Capell Animator
Steve Blakey Animator
speccase
Jason Anastas Animator
speccase
Josh Schpok Animator
Manuel Almela Animator
speccase
William Opdyke Animator
Nate Reid Animator
Liron Topaz Animator
speccase
Lauren Simpson Animator
Thomas Grummt Animator
Robert Domingo Animator
speccase
Tal Shwarzman Animator
Bob Davies Animator
speccase
John Hughes Animator
Alberto Corral Animator
speccase
Brendan Duncan Animator
Eric Lees Animator
speccase
David White Animator
speccase
Marco Regina Animator
speccase
Pia Miniati Animator
Cameron Hood Animator
speccase
Melanie Cordan Animator
speccase
Andrew Harkins Animator
Rodrigo Huerta Animator
speccase
Pierre Perifel Animator
Dan Wagner Animator
speccase
speccase
Kc Ong Animator
Rebecca Fletcher Animation Director
Greg Denton Animation Director
speccase
Shaila Haque Animation Director
Patrick R Angell Animation Director
Sameer Shah Animation Director
speccase
Ruhi Sinha Animation Director
Madhavi Marigold Muppala Animation Director
Chris Armsden Animation Director
speccase
Serge Sretschinsky Animation Director
Josh Stratton Animation Director
Grant Viklund Animation Director
speccase
Gilwoo Lee Animation Director
Zachary Carter Animation Director
Jose Medina Animation Director
speccase
Moiz Merchant Animation Director
Pranay Patel Animation Director
Amy Sun Kwa Animation Director
speccase
Grace Fong Animation Director
Paul Franz Animation Director
Kimiko Odachi Schmidt Animation Director
speccase
Justin Carcasole Animation Director
Cathy E Blanco Animation Director
Steve Petterborg Animation Director
speccase
Kaishin Kam Animation Director
John R Miller Animation Director
Herve Bizira Animation Director
speccase
Brad Achorn Animation Director
Michael Ross Animation Director
Alan Blevins Animation Director
speccase
Justin Rosen Animation Director
Kevin Chang Animation Director
Ilia Standish Animation Director
speccase
Shaofu Zhang Animation Director
Esan Mandal Animation Director
Nicholas Augello Character Animation
speccase
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Character Animation
Navin Martin Pinto Character Animation
Wade Ryer Character Animation
speccase
Adrian Tsang Character Animation
Andrea Paolino Character Animation
Martin Costello Character Animation
speccase
Jalil Mohammed Character Animation
Gilbert Davoud Character Animation
Andrew Anderson Character Animation
speccase
Art Aguilar Character Animation
Michael Hsiao-Hua Chapman Character Animation
Claire Lawrence-Slater Character Animation
speccase
Dugan Beach Character Animation
Matthew Leishman Character Animation
Nico Sanghrajki Character Animation
speccase
Nate Yellig Character Animation
Peter Christensen Character Animation
Hyun Seung Kim Character Animation
speccase
Mariette Marinus Character Animation
Suejung B Huh Character Animation
Mark Manfrey Character Animation
speccase
Kristafer Vale Character Animation
Rob Nitsch Character Animation
David Drell Character Animation
speccase
Kevin M Ochs Character Animation
Nathan Fok Character Animation
Terran Boylan Character Animation
speccase
Ron Williams Character Animation
Shaun Budhram Character Animation
Andy Silvestri Character Animation
speccase
Hock Hian Wong Character Animation
Amy Taylor Character Animation
Jeff Bernstein Character Animation
speccase
Karthik Swaminathan Character Animation
Suzi Polk Little Character Animation
Cassi Walls Character Animation
speccase
Matt Steele Character Animation
David Walden Character Animation
Saba Roufchaie Character Animation
speccase
Jason P Weber Character Animation
Kendal Sager Character Animation
Russell Pearsall Character Animation
speccase
Cherie Rye Character Animation
Timmy Hoffman Character Animation
Marcus Erbar Character Animation
speccase
Mike Ullner Character Animation
Bryan Poon Character Animation
Simon Yuen Character Animation
speccase
Ted Forgrave Character Animation
Bart Coughlin Character Animation
Thomas Lance Thornton Character Animation
speccase
Jason Doss Character Animation
Robert Vogt Character Animation
Stephen Heidelberg Character Animation
speccase
Sean Nolan Character Animation
Dominic Biladeau Character Animation
John Truong Character Animation
speccase
Nicholas Sanger Hoppe Character Animation
Lee Graft Character Animation
Jeff Wang Character Animation
speccase
Igor Stefanovic Character Animation
Jay Banks Character Animation
Christian Hatfield Character Designer
speccase
Nicolas Marlet Character Designer
Claire Williams 2-D Animator
Erik Tillmans 2-D Animator
speccase
Daniel Hashimoto 2-D Animator
Willem Drees 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Facundo Rabaudi Visual Effects
Christina G. Castaneda Visual Effects
Hilder Mock Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Harbeck Visual Effects
Sully Jacome Wilkes Visual Effects
Rob Holder Visual Effects
speccase
Lok Hwa Visual Effects
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects
John Fuetsch Visual Effects
speccase
Eugene Wen Visual Effects
Oth Khotsimeuang Visual Effects
Tina Marie Staples Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects
Edwin Fong Visual Effects
Bill Kaufmann Visual Effects
speccase
Blaine Kennison Visual Effects
Avedis Ekmekjian Visual Effects
Ginka Kostova Visual Effects
speccase
Vy Trinh Visual Effects
Lyndon Li Visual Effects
Matt Waters Visual Effects
speccase
Robert G Wilson Visual Effects
Stephen Baker Visual Effects
Jonathan Gibbs Visual Effects
speccase
Helen Michael Visual Effects
Wesley Burian Visual Effects
Lureline Weatherly Visual Effects
speccase
Eli Rod Visual Effects
Deepa Agarwal Visual Effects
Joshua F Richards Visual Effects
speccase
Dale Drummond Visual Effects
Daphna Wegner Visual Effects
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects
speccase
Melva Young Visual Effects
Christopher Brock Visual Effects
Onny P Carr Visual Effects
speccase
John J. Lee Visual Effects
Chris De Zorzi Visual Effects
Francesco Giroldini Visual Effects
speccase
Stanley Kwong Visual Effects
Andrew Kunz Visual Effects
Edward Labao Visual Effects
speccase
Adam Chin Visual Effects
Brent Pease Visual Effects
Jessica Canter Visual Effects
speccase
Steve R. J. Bell Visual Effects
Marko Vukovic Visual Effects
Kenji Sweeney Visual Effects
speccase
Phil Mcnally Visual Effects
Priyes Shah Visual Effects
Alex Powell Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Warom Visual Effects
Roman Robbins Visual Effects
D'Lun Wong Visual Effects
speccase
John Mclaughlin Visual Effects
Karl Rasche Visual Effects
Erin Condy Visual Effects
speccase
Visual Effects
Suelika Chial Visual Effects
Tuan Nguyen Visual Effects
speccase
Ricky Baba Visual Effects
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Visual Effects
Jonathan Fletcher Moore Visual Effects
speccase
Tanner Owen Visual Effects
Liang-Yuan Wang Visual Effects
James Thornton Visual Effects
speccase
Marty Sixkiller Visual Effects
Jin Liou Visual Effects
Farid Yazami Visual Effects
speccase
Feng Xie Visual Effects
Christian Cunningham Visual Effects
Damon Bard Visual Effects
speccase
Parashar Krishnamachari Visual Effects
Lisa Tse Visual Effects
Marc J Scott Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Lippert Visual Effects
Julien Forest Visual Effects
Gina Lawes-Warr Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects
Pablo Valle Visual Effects
Sean Eckols Visual Effects
speccase
Shane Glading Visual Effects
Glen Gustafson Visual Effects
Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Eaton Visual Effects
Changeui Im Visual Effects
Bobby Huebel Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Clubb Visual Effects
Maria Garofani Visual Effects
Cesar Alejandro Visual Effects
speccase
Gregory Jennings Visual Effects
Brian J Green Visual Effects
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects
Ryan Granard Visual Effects
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects
speccase
Paolo Jose Deguzman Visual Effects
Mary Payne Visual Effects
Michael D Yamada Visual Effects
speccase
Ritchie Sacilioc Visual Effects
Aaron Smith Visual Effects
Sondra Verlander Visual Effects
speccase
Claudia Keene Visual Effects
Igor Lodeiro Visual Effects
Sandy Dong Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Lexington Visual Effects
Larry S Lile Visual Effects
George Ho Visual Effects
speccase
Jason Brubaker Visual Effects
Marc Miller Visual Effects
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects
speccase
Dwight Sikkema Visual Effects
Joanna Wu Visual Effects
Taylor Moll Visual Effects
speccase
Alma Glick Visual Effects
Greg Hettinger Visual Effects
Tim Chrismer Visual Effects
speccase
Gabriel Portnof Visual Effects
Michael Perry Visual Effects
Seth Lippman Visual Effects
speccase
Dave Walvoord Visual Effects
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects
Jeannie Cho Visual Effects
speccase
Lieve Miessen Visual Effects
P J Mcnerney Visual Effects
Sean Fennell Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Kiefer Visual Effects
Fernando Abarca Visual Effects
Jonathan Ciscon Visual Effects
speccase
Udai Haraguchi Visual Effects
Rupali Parekh Visual Effects
Kevin Hoppe Visual Effects
speccase
Montero Orozco Visual Effects
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects
speccase
Jack Geckler Visual Effects
Bruce Wilson Visual Effects
Scott Mankey Visual Effects
speccase
Kurt Kaminski Visual Effects
Brandi Johnson Visual Effects
Ken Lam Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Jenkins Visual Effects
Holly Allen Visual Effects
Benjamin Lishka Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Kasunic Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Scott Mckee Visual Effects
speccase
James Valladao Visual Effects
Michael Necci Visual Effects
Angie Young Ji Sohn Visual Effects
speccase
Billy Brooks Visual Effects
Nicola Courtney Visual Effects
Young-Eun Song Visual Effects
speccase
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects
Jonathan Klassen Visual Effects
Peter Cucka Visual Effects
speccase
Benjamin Venancie Visual Effects
Seth Ahrens Visual Effects
Jason A. Reisig Visual Effects
speccase
Amy Mcdonald Sandjideh Visual Effects
Lisa Kim Visual Effects
Han Lei Visual Effects
speccase
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects
Raymond Fabular Visual Effects
Ben George Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Parkinson Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Cegielski Effects Coordinator
Louis Flores Effects Coordinator
speccase
David Tidgwell Effects Coordinator
Jason Mayer Effects Coordinator
Allen Ruilova Effects Coordinator
speccase
Julie Gumbiner Digital Artist
Craig Newman Digital Artist
speccase
Jasten Wine Digital Artist
Ed Granlund Digital Artist
Rick Menze Digital Artist
speccase
Ali Zaidi Digital Artist
Tim Ingersoll Digital Artist
Blake Penido Digital Artist
speccase
Brian Immel Digital Artist
Guthrie Hennessey Digital Artist
Casey Rick Mccann Digital Artist
speccase
Richard F Rubio Digital Artist
Hoyt Lee Ng Digital Artist
Bob Morgan Digital Artist
speccase
Gigi Yates Digital Artist
Fred Bunting Digital Artist
Sean Kamath Digital Artist
speccase
Jonathan Simonoff Digital Artist
Sean Greer Digital Artist
Angela Lepito Digital Artist
speccase
Danny Gallo Hahn Digital Artist
Jeff Rochlin Digital Artist
Jordan Shaffer Digital Artist
speccase
Laurie Torelli Digital Artist
Michael Kiernan Digital Artist
Donald Hibbard Digital Artist
speccase
Mike Pace Digital Artist
Saty Raghavachary Digital Artist
Gene Takahasi Digital Artist
speccase
Scott Chapin Digital Artist
Mark M Tokunaga Digital Artist
Dale Alan Hoyt Digital Artist
speccase
Carl Johnson Digital Artist
Sarah-Jane King Modelmaker
Franz Zach Modelmaker
speccase
Seungyoung Choi Modelmaker
Jeff Hayes Modelmaker
Ming Hao Yu Modelmaker
speccase
Hong Suck Suh Modelmaker
Charles Ellison Modelmaker
Hyun Huh Modelmaker
speccase
Jason Turner Modelmaker
Haengsook Oh Modelmaker
Ki Jong Hong Modelmaker
speccase
Alison Jota Modelmaker
Soongu Kwon Modelmaker
Luis Labrador Modelmaker
speccase
Li-Ming Lawrence Lee Effects Assistant
Li-Ming Lee Effects Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

David Hofmann Layout Artist
Dorian Bustamante Layout Artist
Kendra Vander Vliet Layout Artist
speccase
Henry Vera Layout Artist
David Badgerow Layout Artist
J C Alvarez Layout Artist
speccase
Rachel Lagdao Layout Artist
Hamilton Lewis Layout Artist
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist
speccase
James Bird Layout Artist
Richard Shiba Layout Artist
Jon Gutman Layout Artist
speccase
Pamela B Stefan Layout Artist
Michael Trull Layout Artist
Ryan N Williams Layout Artist
speccase
Christopher Ell Layout Artist
Gary Lee Layout Artist
Nathan Detroit Warner Layout Artist
speccase
Chris Stover Layout Artist
L Rhiannon Leffanta Layout Artist
Jason McDade Layout Artist
speccase
Damon O'Beirne Layout Artist
Josh Labrot Layout Artist
Stan R Haptas Layout Artist
speccase
Mark Mulgrew Layout Artist
Andrew Titcomb Layout Artist
Juan Gonzalez Layout Artist
speccase
Daveed Shwartz Matte Painter
David Bailey Matte Painter
William T Silvers Matte Painter
speccase
Brittany Biggs Matte Painter
Sun Yoon Matte Painter
Marla Tanigawa Matte Painter
speccase
Paul Rivera Matte Painter
Gregory G Miller Matte Painter
Rosaleen O'Byrne Matte Painter
speccase
Mark Orme Matte Painter
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter
Bruce Tartaglia Rendering Artist
speccase
Jerome Ko Rendering Artist
Margarita Bratkova Rendering Artist
Mark Davis Rendering Artist
speccase
Roger Huang Rendering Artist
Sebastian Fernandez Rendering Artist
Stuart M Pomerantz Rendering Artist
speccase
Max Requenes Rendering Artist
David Hill Rendering Artist
Bryan Cline Rendering Artist
speccase
Stephen Yuen Rendering Artist
Terence Kuederle Rendering Artist
Malik Coates Rendering Artist
speccase
Manny Ko Rendering Artist
Michael James Baula Rendering Artist
Luke Halliwell Rendering Artist
speccase
Janne Kontkanen Rendering Artist
Paul R Ramsey Rendering Artist
Mackenzie Thompson Rendering Artist
speccase
Thomas Annen Rendering Artist
Rendering Artist
Paddy Kelly Rendering Artist
speccase
Francois Bertel Rendering Artist
Eric Tabellion Rendering Artist
Ryan Overback Rendering Artist
speccase
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Rendering Artist
Januel Mercado Storyboard Artist
Sharon Bridgeman Storyboard Artist
speccase
Johane Matte Storyboard Artist
Philip Craven Storyboard Artist
Simon Wells Storyboard Artist
speccase
Radford Sechrist Storyboard Artist
Catherine Yuh Rader Storyboard Artist
Derek Drymon Storyboard Artist
speccase
Robert Koo Storyboard Artist
Truong Son Mai Storyboard Artist
Gary L Graham Storyboard Artist
speccase
Li Hong Storyboard Artist
Ryan Crego Storyboard Artist
Ed Gombert Storyboard Artist
speccase
Joel Crawford Storyboard Artist
Rudolphe Guenoden Storyboard Artist
Louie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist
speccase
Chen-Yi Chang Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Raymond Zibach Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist
speccase
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects
P.K. Hooker Sound Effects Editor
John Marquis Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Joel Dougherty Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Kellough Assistant Sound Editor
Roy Latham Recording Engineer
speccase
Tighe Seldon Recording Engineer
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer
speccase
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Janell Fletcher Dubbing Mixer
speccase
Don O'Connell Foley Artist
John Cucci Foley Artist
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor
speccase
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
speccase
Susan Dudeck Adr Editor
Allen Hartz Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Leslee Feldman Casting Director
Christi Soper Casting Associate
Mollie Gamo Casting Assistant
speccase
Brittany Barats Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Matt Robertson Production
Loni Albertson Production
speccase
Joann Bianchi Production
Joe Park Production
speccase
Nick Loritsch Production
Stephanie Cheng Production
Julie Sherwood Production
speccase
Sue Harrison Production
Carole Sue Lipman Production
Nicholas Brandt Production
speccase
Cynthia Park Production
Winfield Han Production
speccase
Brandon Weil Production
Michele Lyn Reed Production
Debbie O'Keeffe Production
speccase
Beth Jankus Production
Makiko Wakita Production Supervisor
Angel G Salinas Production Supervisor
speccase
Jon Eric Schmidt Production Supervisor
Rene Harnois Production Supervisor
Angela Park Production Supervisor
speccase
Mike Kershner Production Supervisor
Monica De Armond Borde Production Supervisor
Tracy Larson Production Supervisor
speccase
Corrie Coughlin Production Supervisor
Danielle Helsaple Production Supervisor
Rachel Zusser Production Supervisor
speccase
Jason Bertsch Production Supervisor
Cat Thelia Production Supervisor
Shane Glick Production Coordinator
speccase
Eric Michael Miller Production Coordinator
Zachary Gold Production Coordinator
Rosaleen O'Byrne Production Coordinator
speccase
Stephanie Alpert Production Coordinator
Andrew Richmond Production Coordinator
Kelli J Rungo Production Coordinator
speccase
Matthew J Schiavone Production Coordinator
Brittany Biggs Production Coordinator
Jason Evaristo Production Coordinator
speccase
Jonathan Perkins Production Coordinator
Clint Heidorn Production Coordinator
Karla M Alvarado Production Coordinator
speccase
Cat Thelia Production Coordinator
Rachel H Slansky Production Coordinator
Matt Brown Production Coordinator
speccase
Ryan Gerrish Production Coordinator
Danielle C Bemis Production Coordinator
Tina Tseng Production Accountant
speccase
Curtis W Thompson Production Assistant
Eric Morse Production Assistant
Andrew Marshel Production Assistant
speccase
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant
Waioli Shannon Production Assistant
Kris Marciano Pajarito Production Assistant
speccase
Josh Wood Production Assistant
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager
Sarah Counnas Production Manager
speccase
Steven P Moder Production Manager
Angelique N Yen Production Manager
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager
speccase
Jeff Hermann Production Manager
Andrew Birch Production Manager
Stacy Rentel Production Manager
speccase
Franco Pietrantonio Production Manager
Stacey Moreno Production Manager
Gene Goins Projectionist
speccase
Amy Clark Coordinator
Allison Bernardi Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor
David Yanover Post-Production Supervisor
Rose Silurik Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Paul Neal Film Lab
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab
Terry Claborn Color Timer
speccase
Jeff Olm Colorist
Jason Brubaker Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Rich Lee Assistant
Rachel Campbell Assistant
speccase
Shawnis Tinker Assistant
Sofia Bresson Assistant
speccase
Steven Tom Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Eric O'Connor Assistant Production Accountant
Peter Nee Assistant Production Accountant
Guillermo del Toro Creative Consultant
speccase
Diana C Weng Dialogue Coach
Monique Buttle Finance Manager
Stephanie Lee Finance Manager
speccase
Jessica Tatoian Finance Manager
Francis Morelos Finance Manager
Todd Basil Finance Manager
speccase
Ann Mata Finance Manager
Abbey Meris Finance Manager
Tami Keaton Finance Manager
speccase
Natalie Preston Finance Manager
Debbie Rosell Finance Manager
Rob Hunt Finance Manager
speccase
Shellie Robin Finance Manager
Kathleen Frederickson Finance Manager
Christopher Cruz Finance Manager
speccase
Angela Page Finance Manager
Pavina Desai Finance Manager
Vicki Hunter Finance Manager
speccase
Suzzanne Au Finance Manager
Jason Fujimoto Finance Manager
Ross Pebley Finance Manager
speccase
Dianne Waldman Finance Manager
Fern Lee Finance Manager
Cathy Brillon Finance Manager
speccase
Michael Hatch Finance Manager
Susan Silvestri Finance Manager
Kristine Borchard Finance Manager
speccase
Cheryl Jordan Finance Manager
John Romeo Finance Manager
Peter Salkowski Finance Manager
speccase
Laura Fratianne Finance Manager
Betty Tom Finance Manager
Vicki Lan Finance Manager
speccase
Ariga Parseghian Finance Manager
Gwendolyn Mason Finance Manager
Kris Sims-Roethel Finance Manager
speccase
Martha Manchanda Finance Manager
Victor Nevarez Finance Manager
Velvet Philipps Finance Manager
speccase
Alisa Fathi Finance Manager
Bruce Daitch Finance Manager
Terri Anderson Finance Manager
speccase
Shannon Olivas Finance Manager
Andrew Tinn Finance Manager
Susan Ray Finance Manager
speccase
Dana Corneles Finance Manager
Steven Lewandowski Finance Manager
Andy Yoon Finance Manager
speccase
Alexis Settles Finance Manager
Sara Lopez Finance Manager
Kelly Kirby Finance Manager
speccase
Luis Mora Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Scott Tu Other
speccase
Sally Ho Other
speccase
speccase
Liz Gray Other
Andrew R Ndungi Software Engineer
speccase
Katy Harrison Software Engineer
Selim Tuvi Software Engineer
Gene Ragan Software Engineer
speccase
Michael P Hamler Software Engineer
Mike Davis Software Engineer
Robyn Rindge Software Engineer
speccase
Dave Young Software Engineer
Abhik Pramanik Software Engineer
Balaji Anbalagan Software Engineer
speccase
Sreenivasa Pydi Software Engineer
Jason Lloyd Software Engineer
Thomas Laporte Software Engineer
speccase
Joyce Pan Software Engineer
Joanne Pham Software Engineer
David Eberle Software Engineer
speccase
Ernesto A Quiroz Software Engineer
Marc Corti Software Engineer
Michael Svihura Software Engineer
speccase
Drew Perttula Software Engineer
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer
Victor Wang Software Engineer
speccase
Sheng-Te Yang Software Engineer
Danny Hendargo Software Engineer
Jennifer Fung Software Engineer
speccase
Cara Christeson Malek Software Engineer
Julia Lopez Software Engineer
Mark J Matthews Software Engineer
speccase
Ronald D Henderson Software Engineer
Peter Z Tipton Software Engineer
Susan Erokan Software Engineer
speccase
Jeff Beall Software Engineer
Evan Smyth Software Engineer
Mark T Carlson Software Engineer
speccase
Rogelio Yanez Software Engineer
Michael Seales Software Engineer
Greg Brentin Software Engineer
speccase
Laura Wood Software Engineer
Nishkar Grover Software Engineer
Sunil Modi Software Engineer
speccase
Stephen Bailey Software Engineer
Jeffrey Bradley Software Engineer
Tom Molet Software Engineer
speccase
Francis Liu Software Engineer
David Lee Software Engineer
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer
speccase
Barry Fowler Software Engineer
Kwesi Davis Software Engineer
Dick Walsh Software Engineer
speccase
Kenneth Pflum Software Engineer
Tim Toll Software Engineer
Rob Tesdahl Software Engineer
speccase
Brittany Stankovic Software Engineer
Jorge Gonzalez Software Engineer
Nikunj Dalal Software Engineer
speccase
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Software Engineer
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer
Emmanuel C Francisco Software Engineer
speccase
Lans H Carstensen Software Engineer
Tom Staples Software Engineer
Aj Weber Software Engineer
speccase
Shaun Potts Software Engineer
Mike Athanasatos III Software Engineer
Manson Jones Software Engineer
speccase
Daniel Rich Software Engineer
Paule Merlin Software Engineer
Dinos Tsikinis Software Engineer
speccase
Ali Lakhia Software Engineer
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer
Randall Hammond Software Engineer
speccase
Steven Kim Software Engineer
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer
Fabio Lissi Software Engineer
speccase
Silviu Borac Software Engineer
Ken Museth Software Engineer
Bart Feliciano Software Engineer
speccase
Anthony Lanni Software Engineer
Jon Leibowitz Software Engineer
Gregory S Heflin Software Engineer
speccase
Jason Kankiewicz Software Engineer
Martin Watt Software Engineer
Sean O'Donoghue Software Engineer
speccase
Eli Bocek-Rivele Software Engineer
Doug Staub Software Engineer
Victor Guest Software Engineer
speccase
Carrie Butler Software Engineer
D.J. Downey Software Engineer
Craig Cochran Software Engineer
speccase
Jeremy Yabrow Software Engineer
Anand Karnati Software Engineer
Stevey Chen Software Engineer
speccase
William Ballew Software Engineer
Carol J Choy Software Engineer
Brent Villalobos Software Engineer
speccase
Kyle Kirkland Software Engineer
Othieno L Okong'O Software Engineer
Greg Bulman Software Engineer
speccase
Akash Garg Software Engineer
David Moore Software Engineer
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer
speccase
Carl Bahor Software Engineer
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer
Robert Helms Software Engineer
speccase
Alain Anton Banas Software Engineer
Celambarasan Ramasamy Software Engineer
Daniel Totha Software Engineer
speccase
Gemma Ross Software Engineer
Michael Coronado Software Engineer
Deepthi Pullannagari Software Engineer
speccase
Carol Marshall Software Engineer
Gabriel White Software Engineer
Purnanand D Wagle Software Engineer
speccase
Brandon Miles Software Engineer
Landon Gray Software Engineer
Shawn Bohonos Software Engineer
speccase
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Software Engineer
Will Bilton Software Engineer
Frank Gallego Software Engineer
speccase
Ron Woods Software Engineer
Nafees Bin Zafar Software Engineer
Charles Adams Software Engineer
speccase
David Mcclure Software Engineer
Nicholas Long Software Engineer
Doug Sherman Software Engineer
speccase
Hans Ku Software Engineer
Abby Thompson Software Engineer
Eric Scheidemantle Software Engineer
speccase
Blake Golliher Software Engineer
Derek Mann Software Engineer
Jean Paul Cardier Software Engineer
speccase
Brian Webb Software Engineer
Rain Angeles Software Engineer
Andy Pearce Software Engineer
speccase
Kathryn Scheppke Software Engineer
Casey Sword Software Engineer
Mark Jackels Software Engineer
speccase
Jayson Delancey Software Engineer
Benoit Gagnon Software Engineer
Keith Mckay Software Engineer
speccase
Kenn Legault Software Engineer
Mark A Kauffman Software Engineer
Lee Fernandez Software Engineer
speccase
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer
Scott A Kilty Software Engineer
Alireza Estakhrian Software Engineer
speccase
Patrick A Palmer Software Engineer
Zeke Burgess Software Engineer
Chris Reisor Software Engineer
speccase
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer
Gregg Carrier Software Engineer
speccase
Darlene Toledo Software Engineer
Scott Haynie Software Engineer
Rezk Mekhael Software Engineer
speccase
Matt Davies Software Engineer
Mike Becker Software Engineer
Richard Holland Software Engineer
speccase
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer
Kevin McDonald Software Engineer
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer
speccase
Gamas Chang Software Engineer
Mark Lelles Software Engineer
Julio C Talavera Software Engineer
speccase
Sean Ellis Software Engineer
Eric Mckinley Software Engineer
Jeffrey Wike Software Engineer
speccase
Raffi Parikian Software Engineer
Cathy Sitzes Software Engineer
Benjamin Sergeant Software Engineer
speccase
Hermann Chong Software Engineer
Micheal Cutler Software Engineer
Robert Ramat Software Engineer
speccase
David Dinsmore Software Engineer
Dennis Deryke Software Engineer
John F. Detke Software Engineer
speccase
Peter Miller Software Engineer
Enrique Saldivar Software Engineer
Skottie Miller Software Engineer
speccase
John Harris Software Engineer
Jemson Montefalcon Software Engineer
Stephen Hutton Software Engineer
speccase
Janet Breuer Software Engineer
Lincoln Wallen Software Engineer
speccase
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer
John Kerry O'Sullivan Software Engineer
speccase
Rich Marcos Software Engineer
Ibrahim Sani Kache Software Engineer
Luca Prasso Software Engineer
speccase
Todd Maugh Software Engineer
Jerry Hebert Software Engineer
Mark Floyd Software Engineer
speccase
Jim Leuper Software Engineer
Ori Neidich Software Engineer
Maxim Lazarov Software Engineer
speccase
Jorge Heredia Software Engineer
Michael Bolds Software Engineer
Laura Watts Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Matthew Beightol Rotoscope Artist
Carrie VanEtten Rotoscope Artist
Marco Marquez Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Daniel Kresco Recording
Katie Hardin Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Malone Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Erin Lehmkuhl Rotoscope Artist
Anthony Meschi Rotoscope Artist
Craig Cannon Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jenn Dibella-Ferrari Visual Effects Coordinator
Amber Geisler Rotoscope Artist
Kevin James Coyle Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Bill Gumina Rotoscope Artist
Tim Kwan Visual Effects Coordinator
Brian Smith Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Pungprakearti Rotoscope Artist
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Mauricio Valderrama Rotoscope Artist
Cassandra Fanning Rotoscope Artist
Michael Farley Rotoscope Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST